41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Dolk | Hultsfreds LK | 2:42:19.973800 | 58.4p | |
2 | Pia Olsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 3:17:32.1185100 | 46.6p | |
3 | Nina Martinsen | Nybro Skidklubb | 3:22:27.1214600 | 45.4p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Victoria Lundh | Lenhovda IF | 3:28:45.1252400 | 43.8p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 3:26:22.1238100 | 44.4p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:10:10.780900 | 75.9p | |
2 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 2:22:03.852200 | 68.4p | |
3 | Emil Folkesson | Ålems OK | 2:30:55.905400 | 63.6p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 2:22:24.854300 | 68.2p | |
2 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 2:29:20.895900 | 64.4p | |
3 | Nicklas Eriksson | Gamleby OK | 2:29:24.896300 | 64.4p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Svensson | Hultsfreds LK | 2:24:38.867700 | 66.9p | |
2 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 2:26:33.879200 | 65.9p | |
3 | Peter Svensson | Södra IF | 2:26:35.879400 | 65.8p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Andersson | Ålems OK | 2:29:59.899800 | 64.1p | |
2 | Kenneth Olausson | Ålems OK | 2:48:49.1012800 | 55.8p | |
3 | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 3:14:18.1165700 | 47.5p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Torgny Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 2:45:18.991700 | 57.2p | |
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorp TK | 3:17:53.1187200 | 46.6p | |
3 | Ingvar Persson | SOK Viljan | 3:21:55.1211400 | 45.5p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 2:46:31.999000 | 56.7p | |
16.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Johansson | Västerviks OK | 1:48:03.648200 | 34.9p | |
8.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Einarsson | Lenhovda IF | 48:18.289700 | ||
2 | Lovisa Fransson | Lenhovda IF | 50:44.304300 | ||
8.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kennet Massemo | SOK Viljan | 1:30:46.544500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 12:03.72200 | ||
2 | Stina Lind | SOK Viljan | 13:23.80200 | ||
3 | Klara Hultberg | SOK Viljan | 15:44.94300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 11:12.67100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Skidklubb | 10:05.60400 | ||
2 | Theo Lövdahl | SOK Viljan | 13:29.80800 | ||
3 | Johan Hansson | SOK Viljan | 16:25.98400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Hultberg | SOK Viljan | 13:04.78300 | ||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Ryberg | No Club | 4:51:48.1750700 | 30.3p | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Roger Fermskog | No Club | 3:04:48.1108700 | 50.3p | |
2 | Robin Svahn | No Club | 3:08:57.1133600 | 49.1p | |
3 | Roger Petersson | No Club | 3:09:17.1135600 | 49.0p | |
16.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Carola Engstrand Norèn | Landsbro IF SK | 1:03:03.378200 | 59.9p | |
2 | Maria Rindstig | SOK Viljan | 1:06:52.401100 | 56.4p | |
3 | Elin Lundqvist | Nybro Skidklubb | 1:11:19.427800 | 52.9p | |
16.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Unosson | No Club | 1:03:27.380600 | 59.5p | |
2 | Ulf Rindstig | Ålems OK | 1:03:32.381100 | 59.4p | |
3 | Magnus Johansson | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 1:10:31.423000 | 53.5p |