5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:56.101500 | | |
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:42.106100 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 18:06.108500 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 18:37.111600 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Emelie Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 19:26.116500 | +2:30.14900 | |
6 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:51.119000 | +2:55.17400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 16:16.97500 | | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:21.98000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:46.100500 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 16:48.100700 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 17:39.105800 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 17:43.106200 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 17:54.107300 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:21.110000 | +2:05.12400 | |
- | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:46.94500 | | |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 16:23.98200 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 16:25.98400 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 16:46.100500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:53.101200 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 17:11.103000 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Tobias Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 18:35.111400 | +2:49.16800 | |
- | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:56.89500 | | |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:50.94900 | +54.5300 | |
- | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 10:25.62400 | | |
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:37.63600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:25.68400 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 12:50.76900 | +2:25.14400 | |
6 | Nora Anjevall | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:14.79300 | +2:49.16800 | |
7 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 14:12.85100 | +3:47.22600 | |
8 | Maja Hamrin | Östersunds SK | 14:36.87500 | +4:11.25000 | |
9 | Saga Svärd | Östersunds SK | 17:35.105400 | +7:10.42900 | |
- | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:33.57200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Nora Lerfald | Lierne IL | 9:40.57900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 9:54.59300 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 10:06.60500 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 10:06.60500 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:09.60800 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 10:10.60900 | +40.3900 | |
9 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:09.6800 | |
11 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 10:41.64000 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 10:44.64300 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 10:56.65500 | +1:26.8500 | |
14 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 11:03.66200 | +1:33.9200 | |
15 | Nike Norrman | Östersunds SK | 11:19.67800 | +1:49.10800 | |
16 | Lizette Morin | Offerdals SK | 11:42.70100 | +2:12.13100 | |
17 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 11:47.70600 | +2:17.13600 | |
18 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 12:40.75900 | +3:10.18900 | |
19 | Liv Hellberg | Östersunds SK | 12:47.76600 | +3:17.19600 | |
20 | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 13:23.80200 | +3:53.23200 | |
- | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:34.51300 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:54.53300 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 9:12.55100 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:27.56600 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 11:52.71100 | +3:18.19700 | |
7 | Melinda Westberg | Frösö IF | 12:32.75100 | +3:58.23700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:47.52600 | | |
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 9:10.54900 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:42.58100 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:24.8300 | |
- | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 10:15.61400 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:37.9600 | |
4 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:31.69000 | +2:19.13800 | |
5 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 11:41.70000 | +2:29.14800 | |
6 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 12:06.72500 | +2:54.17300 | |
7 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 12:15.73400 | +3:03.18200 | |
8 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 12:20.73900 | +3:08.18700 | |
9 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 12:54.77300 | +3:42.22100 | |
10 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 13:08.78700 | +3:56.23500 | |
11 | Axel Hedström | Frösö IF | 13:30.80900 | +4:18.25700 | |
12 | Anton Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 15:20.91900 | +6:08.36700 | |
13 | Alex Rundström | Östersunds SK | 20:09.120800 | +10:57.65600 | |
- | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Alve Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:59.53800 | | |
2 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 9:51.59000 | +52.5100 | |
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 10:10.60900 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Emrik Björnsson | Åsarna IK | 11:52.71100 | +2:53.17200 | |
7 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 12:12.73100 | +3:13.19200 | |
8 | Arvid Persson-lindh | Frösö IF | 13:06.78500 | +4:07.24600 | |
- | Alexander Svetsnoff | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 8:37.51600 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:51.53000 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:02.54100 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 9:16.55500 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 9:42.58100 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:37.63600 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Jonatan Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:32.15100 | |
9 | Johannes Vaksdal | Östersunds SK | 11:29.68800 | +3:07.18600 | |
- | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | | |
2 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 8:21.50000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 8:46.52500 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 10:05.60400 | +1:52.11100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:14.43300 | | |
2 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 7:21.44000 | +7.600 | |
3 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:37.45600 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 7:48.46700 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 7:55.47400 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 8:04.48300 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 8:12.49100 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 8:59.53800 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:25.56400 | +2:11.13000 | |
10 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:44.16300 | |
11 | Linn Jansson | Östersunds SK | 10:18.61700 | +3:04.18300 | |
12 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 10:19.61800 | +3:05.18400 | |
13 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 10:43.64200 | +3:29.20800 | |
14 | Beda Skylare Berglöf | Östersunds SK | 13:20.79900 | +6:06.36500 | |
- | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 7:04.42300 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:27.44600 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:34.45300 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Emilia Werner | Gräftåvallens SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:12.49100 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Elvira AX | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54500 | +2:31.15000 | |
9 | Selma Pålsson | Frösö IF | 9:09.54800 | +2:34.15300 | |
10 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 9:17.55600 | +2:42.16100 | |
11 | Anna Berglöf Skylare | Östersunds SK | 9:23.56200 | +2:48.16700 | |
12 | Alva Åsberg | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56900 | +2:55.17400 | |
13 | Linn Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 9:33.57200 | +2:58.17700 | |
14 | Jonna Enghult | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59700 | +3:23.20200 | |
15 | Olivia Ellmin | Östersunds SK | 10:11.61000 | +3:36.21500 | |
16 | Alva Strand | Björnstorps IF | 10:34.63300 | +3:59.23800 | |
17 | Alva Näsström | Östersunds SK | 11:51.71000 | +5:16.31500 | |
18 | Tyra Strand | Björnstorps IF | 16:46.100500 | +10:11.61000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 7:36.45500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:38.45700 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Isak Persson | Östersunds SK | 7:49.46800 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Aron Swartz | Frösö IF | 7:49.46800 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 7:53.47200 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:53.47200 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Sebastian Ärlebrant | Östersunds SK | 8:05.48400 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Elis Graipe | Östersunds SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | Oscar Norén | ÅS IL | 8:56.53500 | +1:43.10200 | |
15 | Axel Arnesson | ÅS IL | 9:03.54200 | +1:50.10900 | |
16 | Axel Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:52.11100 | |
17 | Malte Terneblad | Östersunds SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:57.11600 | |
18 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 9:17.55600 | +2:04.12300 | |
19 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 9:41.58000 | +2:28.14700 | |
20 | Knut Drevhammar | Östersunds SK | 10:46.64500 | +3:33.21200 | |
21 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 11:15.67400 | +4:02.24100 | |
- | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 6:23.38200 | | |
2 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 6:48.40700 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 7:20.43900 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 7:21.44000 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 7:33.45200 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Elias Persson Lindh | Frösö IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:43.10200 | |
7 | Wilhelm Vesterlund | Östersunds SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 8:27.50600 | +2:04.12300 | |
9 | Adam Edvinsson | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52500 | +2:23.14200 | |
10 | Edward Wasteson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:06.54500 | +2:43.16200 | |
- | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilmer Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)