5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:56.101500 | ||
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:42.106100 | ||
3 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 18:06.108500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 16:16.97500 | ||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:21.98000 | ||
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 16:46.100500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:46.94500 | ||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 16:23.98200 | ||
3 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 16:25.98400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:56.89500 | ||
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:50.94900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 10:25.62400 | ||
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:37.63600 | ||
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:25.68400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:30.56900 | ||
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:33.57200 | ||
3 | Nora Lerfald | Lierne IL | 9:40.57900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:34.51300 | ||
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:54.53300 | ||
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 9:12.55100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:47.52600 | ||
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 9:10.54900 | ||
3 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:42.58100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:12.55100 | ||
2 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 10:15.61400 | ||
3 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:49.64800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:59.53800 | ||
2 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 9:51.59000 | ||
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 10:09.60800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 8:37.51600 | ||
3 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:51.53000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | ||
2 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 8:21.50000 | ||
3 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 8:46.52500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:14.43300 | ||
2 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 7:21.44000 | ||
3 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:37.45600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 6:35.39400 | ||
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 7:04.42300 | ||
3 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:27.44600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 7:13.43200 | ||
2 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 7:36.45500 | ||
3 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:38.45700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 6:23.38200 | ||
2 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 6:48.40700 | ||
3 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 7:20.43900 |