42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:11:10.786940 | 70.4p | |
2 | Malin Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:14:20.805930 | 68.4p | |
3 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:27:57.887680 | 61.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:27:06.882510 | 61.5p | |
2 | Jessica Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 4:39:57.1679610 | 29.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Boldén | Axa SC | 3:18:24.1190350 | 43.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:53:20.1039960 | 50.8p | |
2 | Edith Hult | Skellefteå SK | 3:28:39.1251800 | 41.2p | |
3 | Birgitta Edholm | Husums IF SK | 3:36:50.1300990 | 39.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:51:30.668910 | 85.9p | |
2 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:55:47.694680 | 82.0p | |
3 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 1:58:56.713520 | 79.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jens Kristofersson | City Sweden | 2:14:23.806240 | 68.4p | |
2 | Björn Rudlund | City Sweden | 2:19:12.835180 | 65.6p | |
3 | Jeff Lewis | Umeå OK | 2:19:24.836370 | 65.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:07:36.765500 | 72.8p | |
2 | Magnus Blomdahl | Skellefteå SK | 2:09:16.775500 | 71.7p | |
3 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 2:13:10.798950 | 69.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Ljungholm | Norsjö SK | 2:07:23.764240 | 73.0p | |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:13:15.799470 | 69.1p | |
3 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 2:14:23.806220 | 68.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:02:45.736420 | 76.3p | |
2 | Charlie Isaksson | Malgoviks GOIF | 2:14:24.806330 | 68.4p | |
3 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:16:09.816810 | 67.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:15:47.814690 | 67.6p | |
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:18:45.832470 | 65.8p | |
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:21:45.850470 | 64.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:17:13.823260 | 66.7p | |
2 | Lars-erik Fällman | IFK Umeå | 2:44:43.988250 | 53.9p | |
3 | Lasse Erkki | Volvo FK | 2:52:43.1036200 | 51.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:49:20.1015970 | 52.2p | |
2 | Rolf Burman | Skellefteå SK | 3:10:55.1145410 | 45.5p | |
3 | Håkan Eleblad | Örträsk SK | 3:41:36.1329540 | 38.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:42:18.973700 | 54.8p | |
2 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:50:10.1020990 | 51.9p | |
3 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 3:04:42.1108160 | 47.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:12:14.1153340 | 45.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Noppa | Sweden | 2:59:06.1074550 | 48.9p | |
2 | Sara Wikman | Sweden | 2:59:37.1077680 | 48.8p | |
3 | Tove Olofsson | Sweden | 3:02:44.1096320 | 47.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:13:12.799110 | 69.1p | |
2 | Peter Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 2:13:18.799790 | 69.1p | |
3 | Anders Sjöblom | Sweden | 2:21:32.849160 | 64.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:27:00.521900 | 51.0p | |
2 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:27:24.524300 | 50.7p | |
3 | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 1:27:41.526000 | 50.6p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jarl Åström | IFK Umeå | 1:10:30.422900 | 62.9p | |
2 | Peter Edén | Team Sportia | 1:12:26.434500 | 61.2p | |
3 | Oskar Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 1:16:31.459000 | 58.0p |