12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 40:30.242900 | |||||
2 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 42:58.257700 | |||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Björklund | Hofors Aif | 40:15.241400 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 23:18.139700 | |||||
2 | Elin Forsberg | Årsunda IF | 30:47.184600 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 22:02.132100 | |||||
2 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 23:03.138200 | |||||
3 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 25:09.150800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 19:55.119400 | 63.5p | ||||
2 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 20:49.124800 | 60.7p | ||||
3 | Agnes Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 22:02.132100 | 57.4p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Höglund | Högbo GOIF | 19:52.119100 | |||||
2 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 20:21.122000 | |||||
3 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 20:46.124500 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 19:27.116600 | |||||
2 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 20:10.120900 | |||||
3 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 22:18.133700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 12:18.73700 | |||||
2 | Sara Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 12:25.74400 | |||||
3 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 14:06.84500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 12:22.74100 | |||||
2 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 12:31.75000 | |||||
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:43.76200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 11:20.67900 | |||||
2 | Maja Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 13:06.78500 | |||||
3 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 13:17.79600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 10:17.61600 | |||||
2 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 11:03.66200 | |||||
3 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 11:22.68100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Persson | Högbo GOIF | 13:23.80200 | |||||
2 | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 15:12.91100 | |||||
3 | Isak Berggren | Gävle SK | 17:31.105000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 13:31.81000 | |||||
2 | Viktor Blom | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:37.81600 | |||||
3 | Axel Harrysson | Valbo Aif | 14:03.84200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:09.72800 | |||||
2 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 12:30.74900 | |||||
3 | Victor Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 13:50.82900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 10:48.64700 | |||||
2 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 11:33.69200 | |||||
3 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 11:37.69600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Högbo GOIF | 8:06.48500 | |||||
2 | Selma Ivarsson | Högbo GOIF | 8:56.53500 | |||||
3 | Evelina Andersson | Järbo IF | 9:12.55100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:44.40300 | |||||
2 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:04.42300 | |||||
3 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 8:03.48200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Karlsson | Storviks IF | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2 | Wiliam Björklin | Valbo Aif | 7:46.46500 | |||||
3 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 7:52.47100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 7:03.42200 | |||||
3 | Albin Björk | Högbo GOIF | 7:21.44000 |