10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 31:31.189000 | |||||
2 | Andreas Lagergren | Bergeforsens SK | 38:39.231800 | +7:08.42700 | ||||
- | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Dalfors | IF Strategen | 19:10.114900 | |||||
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 20:02.120100 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 20:18.121700 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:29.104800 | |||||
2 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 18:40.111900 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 19:55.119400 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:45.106400 | |||||
2 | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 18:35.111400 | +50.4900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:33.99200 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:24.104300 | +51.5000 | 61.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 15:50.94900 | |||||
2 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 17:09.102800 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
3 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 18:48.112700 | +2:58.17700 | ||||
4 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 19:01.114000 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
5 | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 20:57.125600 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
6 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 20:59.125800 | +5:09.30800 | ||||
7 | Max Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 22:26.134500 | +6:36.39500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 16:49.100800 | |||||
2 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 17:20.103900 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 17:23.104200 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 17:45.106400 | +56.5500 | ||||
5 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 17:57.107600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 15:33.93200 | |||||
2 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 16:17.97600 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 16:29.98800 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 16:44.100300 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
5 | Victor Haugaard | Alnö SK | 17:17.103600 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
6 | Alex Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 17:53.107200 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
- | Nils Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:20.67900 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Lina Sjölund | Stöde IF | 12:03.72200 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Amelia Viklund | Stöde IF | 12:40.75900 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 12:40.75900 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 12:51.77000 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
7 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 13:18.79700 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
8 | Sara Jonsson | Stöde IF | 13:22.80100 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
9 | Lisa Källgren | Selånger SOK | 13:53.83200 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
10 | Miranda Eriksson | Stöde IF | 14:08.84700 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
11 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 14:32.87100 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
12 | Elsa Lampinen | Selånger SOK | 14:56.89500 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
13 | Molly Wallman | Njurunda SK | 19:52.119100 | +8:34.51300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 10:16.61500 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 11:11.67000 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
4 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
5 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 11:25.68400 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
6 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 11:54.71300 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
7 | Tyra Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:10.72900 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
8 | Elin Matsson | Stöde IF | 16:10.96900 | +6:46.40500 | ||||
9 | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 17:10.102900 | +7:46.46500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:25.56400 | |||||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 9:46.58500 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:00.59900 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 10:06.60500 | +41.4000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 10:11.61000 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 10:27.62600 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 11:11.67000 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Rickard Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 12:08.72700 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
5 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 12:29.74800 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
6 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 13:22.80100 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
7 | Noel Grelsson | Ånge SK | 15:55.95400 | +5:44.34300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:21.56000 | |||||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 9:58.59700 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 9:59.59800 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 10:20.61900 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
6 | Gustaf Jansson | Stockviks SF | 11:10.66900 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
7 | John Åstrand | Ånge SK | 12:28.74700 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
8 | Isak Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:26.80500 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
- | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 9:03.54200 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:10.54900 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 10:55.65400 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
- | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Philip Pallin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:17.61600 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Emma Mattsson | Stöde IF | 10:59.65800 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 13:09.78800 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
5 | Clara Vestman | Stöde IF | 13:10.78900 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
- | Elise Engberg | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 7:16.43500 | |||||
2 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 7:54.47300 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Lia Jenhagen | Selånger SOK | 8:46.52500 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
7 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
8 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
9 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
9 | Hanna Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
11 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 9:28.56700 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
12 | Emma Gerling | Ånge SK | 10:41.64000 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
13 | Alicia Törnlund | Stöde IF | 10:47.64600 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
14 | Elin Hultin | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:19.79800 | +6:03.36200 | ||||
- | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 8:56.53500 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:57.53600 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:16.55500 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Marcus Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 9:37.57600 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 12:09.72800 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
8 | Max Larsson | Stöde IF | 13:34.81300 | +4:45.28400 | ||||
9 | Axel Tholin | Stöde IF | 15:16.91500 | +6:27.38600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:08.42700 | |||||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:41.46000 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 7:52.47100 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:54.47300 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:11.49000 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Axel Sjögren | Stöde IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
7 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 9:56.59500 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
- | Teodor Norbäck | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |