45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Josefina Vikberg | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:56:10.1056900 | 62.8p | |
2 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:59:42.1078100 | 61.2p | |
3 | Elisabet Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 3:16:10.1176900 | 54.8p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Meijer | Husums IF SK | 2:49:53.1019200 | 65.8p | |
2 | Birgitta Höglund | Rossöns IF | 2:56:17.1057600 | 62.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 3:13:05.1158400 | 55.9p | |
2 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 3:42:30.1334900 | 46.9p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Wennman | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:35:09.1290800 | 48.9p | |
2 | Inga-Lill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 3:56:19.1417800 | 43.6p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jimmy Holmgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:00:08.1080700 | 61.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:25:54.875300 | 80.7p | |
2 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 2:26:30.878900 | 80.2p | |
3 | Kristofer Linder | IFK Umeå | 2:26:51.881000 | 79.9p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 2:28:39.891800 | 78.6p | |
2 | Mikael Ögren | Vårby IK | 2:40:24.962300 | 71.0p | |
3 | Stephan Schaffner | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:40:26.962500 | 71.0p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Per Öhman | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:38:12.949100 | 72.3p | |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:38:36.951500 | 72.1p | |
3 | Peder Wahlberg | Skanska IF | 2:47:27.1004600 | 67.1p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 2:48:29.1010800 | 66.5p | |
2 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:50:19.1021800 | 65.6p | |
3 | Jerry Johansson | Norrfors IK | 2:55:30.1052900 | 63.1p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:32:24.914300 | 76.0p | |
2 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:40:32.963100 | 70.9p | |
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:50:19.1021800 | 65.6p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:37:50.946900 | 72.5p | |
2 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 2:39:01.954000 | 71.8p | |
3 | Tommy Israelsson | Agnäs IK | 2:49:01.1014000 | 66.3p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:40:02.960100 | 71.2p | |
2 | Eilert Lantto | Ncc IF | 2:44:15.985400 | 68.8p | |
3 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 2:50:43.1024200 | 65.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Julia Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 1:17:06.462500 | 48.3p | |
2 | Hanna Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 1:19:14.475300 | 47.0p | |
3 | Ingrid Almqvist | Röbäcks SK | 1:21:30.488900 | 45.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Tomas Kapell | Vårby IK | 59:27.356600 | 62.7p | |
2 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 1:00:57.365600 | 61.1p | |
3 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 1:04:01.384000 | 58.2p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulla Nilsson | Vårby IK | 3:19:40.1197900 | 53.6p | |
2 | Sofia Nording | Balsjö IK | 3:26:02.1236100 | 51.5p | |
3 | Marie-Louise Marklund | Sävar IK | 3:32:05.1272400 | 49.7p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:40:42.964100 | 70.8p | |
2 | Niklas Nilsson | Vattenfalls IF | 2:55:11.1051000 | 63.3p | |
3 | Jan Eriksson | Norrfors IK | 2:55:21.1052000 | 63.2p |