9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 27:22.164100 | | 78.3p |
2 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 29:28.176700 | +2:06.12500 | 72.7p |
3 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 33:16.199500 | +5:54.35300 | 64.4p |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:40.153900 | | 83.5p |
2 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 25:56.155500 | +16.1500 | 82.6p |
3 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 26:23.158200 | +43.4200 | 81.2p |
4 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 26:29.158800 | +49.4800 | 80.9p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 15:24.92300 | | |
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:32.93100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:58.95700 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:17.97600 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:26.104500 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 18:27.110600 | +3:03.18200 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 15:21.92000 | | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:54.95300 | | 60.5p |
2 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:11.97000 | +17.1600 | 59.5p |
3 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:28.98700 | +34.3300 | 58.4p |
4 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:35.99400 | +41.4000 | 58.0p |
5 | Henny Wiippa | OK Gränsen | 18:11.109000 | +2:17.13600 | 52.9p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:12.79100 | | 72.9p |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 14:21.86000 | +1:09.6800 | 67.1p |
3 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:26.86500 | +1:14.7300 | 66.7p |
4 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:03.90200 | +1:51.11000 | 63.9p |
5 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:39.93800 | +2:27.14600 | 61.5p |
6 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:39.93800 | +2:27.14600 | 61.5p |
7 | Andrea Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:57.107600 | +4:45.28400 | 53.6p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 13:30.80900 | | |
2 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 14:29.86800 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 14:31.87000 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:07.90600 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 16:55.101400 | +3:25.20400 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:00.83900 | | |
2 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 14:11.85000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:25.86400 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 14:35.87400 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:42.88100 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Alexander Engman | OK Sarven | 14:53.89200 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Oskar Öqvist | Bergnäsets AIK | 17:22.104100 | +3:22.20100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:09.54800 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:36.57500 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Ellen Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Nikita Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:40.63900 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Nina Vasara | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:03.66200 | +2:15.13400 | |
13 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 11:30.68900 | +2:42.16100 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:24.50300 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:27.50600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:29.50800 | +5.400 | |
4 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:36.51500 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:51.53000 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:55.53400 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:56.53500 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:02.54100 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:10.54900 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:16.55500 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:19.55800 | +55.5400 | |
12 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:31.9000 | |
14 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:00.59900 | +1:36.9500 | |
15 | Lina Enberg | Bodens SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:50.10900 | |
16 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:56.11500 | |
17 | Ida Olofsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:31.63000 | +2:07.12600 | |
18 | Emma Söderholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:45.64400 | +2:21.14000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:11.49000 | +5.400 | |
3 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 8:16.49500 | +10.900 | |
4 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 8:34.51300 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:42.52100 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:43.52200 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:46.52500 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:03.54200 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 9:05.54400 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:37.57600 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Tova Bohlin | Bodens SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:56.11500 | |
12 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:09.12800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:18.49700 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 8:26.50500 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 8:42.52100 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:01.54000 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Karl Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:59.11800 | |
11 | Isac Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Arvid Juuso | Sunderby SK | 10:12.61100 | +2:22.14100 | |
13 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:14.61300 | +2:24.14300 | |
14 | Simon Sundbom | Sunderby SK | 12:15.73400 | +4:25.26400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:11.49000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Gleyson Mendez | Bodens SK | 8:29.50800 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:36.51500 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 8:37.51600 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:47.52600 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 8:49.52800 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:22.62100 | +2:30.14900 | |
9 | David Rosén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:38.63700 | +2:46.16500 | |
10 | Viktor Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:48.64700 | +2:56.17500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:37.45600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Filip Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:06.54500 | +1:36.9500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:59.41800 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Lisa Näsvall | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:00.41900 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:04.42300 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:09.42800 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:47.46600 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Stina Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:58.47700 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Hilma Vasara | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:28.50700 | +2:09.12800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:35.33400 | | |
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:36.33500 | +1 | |
3 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 6:04.36300 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:05.36400 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Lina Berg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:19.37800 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Nathalie Virding | Bodens SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Alina Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:36.39500 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:40.39900 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | MY Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 6:44.40300 | +1:09.6800 | |
10 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:04.42300 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Stina Åström | Sunderby SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:39.45800 | +2:04.12300 | |
13 | Julia Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 7:41.46000 | +2:06.12500 | |
14 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 8:29.50800 | +2:54.17300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:06.30500 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:08.30700 | +2.100 | |
3 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:16.31500 | +10.900 | |
4 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 5:18.31700 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:24.32300 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:25.32400 | +19.1800 | |
7 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:26.32500 | +20.1900 | |
8 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 5:34.33300 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:55.35400 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:58.35700 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Sanna Nordholme | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:59.35800 | +53.5200 | |
12 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 6:07.36600 | +1:01.6000 | |
13 | Tina Ylipää | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:10.36900 | +1:04.6300 | |
14 | Anja Vasara | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:26.38500 | +1:20.7900 | |
15 | Moa Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:38.39700 | +1:32.9100 | |
16 | Sophia Nilsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:44.40300 | +1:38.9700 | |
17 | Frida Marklund | Sunderby SK | 6:45.40400 | +1:39.9800 | |
18 | Tilde Ekbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:54.47300 | +2:48.16700 | |
19 | Agnes Hökfors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:00.47900 | +2:54.17300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 5:44.34300 | | |
2 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:54.41300 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Theo Ylipää | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:04.42300 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Anton Vesterlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:41.46000 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Filip Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:35.51400 | +2:51.17000 | |
6 | Olle Lindström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:32.63100 | +4:48.28700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 5:02.30100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:22.32100 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 5:26.32500 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Emil Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:32.33100 | +37.3600 | |
6 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:33.33200 | +38.3700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:23.26200 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:35.27400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:52.29100 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 5:01.30000 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:16.31500 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 5:19.31800 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Simon Eriksson | Överkalix IF | 5:20.31900 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:29.32800 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:36.33500 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 5:38.33700 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 5:48.34700 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Viktor Hallergren | Sunderby SK | 6:09.36800 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | Ruben Vikström | Sunderby SK | 8:07.48600 | +3:44.22300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)