9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 26:02.156100 | 77.3p | ||||
2 | Tomas Karlberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 27:09.162800 | +1:07.6600 | 73.6p | |||
3 | Andreas Degerfeldt | No Club | 29:42.178100 | +3:40.21900 | 66.4p | |||
4 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 30:22.182100 | +4:20.25900 | 64.7p | |||
5 | Erik Larsson | SIF | 31:48.190700 | +5:46.34500 | 61.4p | |||
6 | Bjarne Kampegård | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 34:26.206500 | +8:24.50300 | 56.2p | |||
7 | Daniel Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 34:40.207900 | +8:38.51700 | 55.8p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 26:20.157900 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Magnus Ljung | Ericsson IK | 35:10.210900 | +8:50.52900 | 54.9p | |||
3 | Conny Franzén | Hammarby IF SF | 38:00.227900 | +11:40.69900 | 50.3p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Waldebäck | Ikj Haninge | 28:57.173600 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 30:01.180000 | +1:04.6300 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Viktor Larsson | Ikj Haninge | 30:06.180500 | +1:09.6800 | 65.4p | |||
4 | Jerker Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 30:36.183500 | +1:39.9800 | 64.2p | |||
5 | Tomas Persson | Stockholms RK | 31:52.191100 | +2:55.17400 | 61.3p | |||
6 | Per Erik Eriksson | Enhörna IF | 32:02.192100 | +3:05.18400 | 60.9p | |||
7 | Håkan Andersson | Stockholms RK | 34:12.205100 | +5:15.31400 | 56.6p | |||
8 | Lars Brisenhelm | Stockholms RK | 34:20.205900 | +5:23.32200 | 56.4p | |||
9 | Tony Olaussen | Stockholms RK | 39:09.234800 | +10:12.61100 | 48.7p | |||
10 | Peter Larsson | Ikj Haninge | 39:12.235100 | +10:15.61400 | 48.6p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 29:57.179600 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Stefan Swärd | Ikj Haninge | 30:51.185000 | +54.5300 | 63.6p | |||
3 | Oskar Nederheim | Ikj Haninge | 31:08.186700 | +1:11.7000 | 62.9p | |||
4 | Thomas Johansson | Ikj Haninge | 31:12.187100 | +1:15.7400 | 62.8p | |||
5 | Mårten Lindskog | Ikj Haninge | 32:51.197000 | +2:54.17300 | 59.2p | |||
6 | Johan Ekbacke | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:30.200900 | +3:33.21200 | 57.9p | |||
7 | Tommy Dahlqvist | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 33:43.202200 | +3:46.22500 | 57.5p | |||
8 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 34:36.207500 | +4:39.27800 | 55.9p | |||
9 | Bo Lindén | Ikj Haninge | 34:39.207800 | +4:42.28100 | 55.8p | |||
10 | David Jegust | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 35:03.210200 | +5:06.30500 | 55.1p | |||
11 | Lars Gulliksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:06.210500 | +5:09.30800 | 55.0p | |||
12 | Stefan Örjes | Telia IoFF | 36:40.219900 | +6:43.40200 | 52.4p | |||
13 | Fredrik Morast | Haninge SOK | 37:11.223000 | +7:14.43300 | 51.6p | |||
14 | Per Sjögrund | Telia IoFF | 39:22.236100 | +9:25.56400 | 48.4p | |||
15 | Dag Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 41:12.247100 | +11:15.67400 | 46.1p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 29:51.179000 | 66.0p | ||||
2 | Mats Jansson | SIF | 31:32.189100 | +1:41.10000 | 62.0p | |||
3 | Per Sandgren | Mälarhöjdens IK | 31:49.190800 | +1:58.11700 | 61.4p | |||
4 | Johan Lund | Ikj Haninge | 31:59.191800 | +2:08.12700 | 61.0p | |||
5 | Yngve Gustafsson | Stockholms RK | 32:54.197300 | +3:03.18200 | 59.1p | |||
6 | Tomas Eriksson | Stockholms RK | 34:15.205400 | +4:24.26300 | 56.5p | |||
7 | Roger Huononen | Stockholms RK | 35:09.210800 | +5:18.31700 | 54.9p | |||
8 | Olle Kjebon | Telia IoFF | 35:49.214800 | +5:58.35700 | 53.8p | |||
9 | Johan Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 41:03.246200 | +11:12.67100 | 46.2p | |||
10 | Tomas Holmberg | Telia IoFF | 46:56.281500 | +17:05.102400 | 40.0p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Hedenström | Hammarby IF SF | 35:05.210400 | 55.0p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Johansson | Ikj Haninge | 38:54.233300 | 49.1p | ||||
2 | Gunnar Lejon | Ikj Haninge | 39:47.238600 | +53.5200 | 47.9p | |||
3 | Rolf Berggren | Telia IoFF | 47:35.285400 | +8:41.52000 | 39.4p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 34:28.206700 | 56.1p | ||||
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IoFF | 38:38.231700 | +4:10.24900 | 49.4p | |||
3 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 39:18.235700 | +4:50.28900 | 48.5p | |||
4 | Örjan Kampegård | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 43:29.260800 | +9:01.54000 | 43.4p | |||
5 | Alf Sjöstedt | Telia IoFF | 50:27.302600 | +15:59.95800 | 37.0p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | IF Linden | 33:54.203300 | 57.2p | ||||
2 | Ingvar Kullman | IF Linden | 34:43.208200 | +49.4800 | 55.7p | |||
3 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 37:04.222300 | +3:10.18900 | 51.8p | |||
4 | Ragnar Gustafsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 38:07.228600 | +4:13.25200 | 50.2p | |||
5 | Olle Wiklund | IF Linden | 38:11.229000 | +4:17.25600 | 50.1p | |||
6 | Runo Dahlberg | Ikj Haninge | 39:30.236900 | +5:36.33500 | 48.2p | |||
7 | Hans Höglund | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 46:22.278100 | +12:28.74700 | 40.5p | |||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ansgar Ågren | Telia IoFF | 44:30.266900 | 42.3p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Andersson | OK Ravinen | 18:45.112400 | |||||
2 | Sissel Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 25:17.151600 | +6:32.39100 | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 17:15.103400 | 60.7p | ||||
2 | Frida Börjesson | Stockholms RK | 18:12.109100 | +57.5600 | 57.5p | |||
3 | Karin Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 19:50.118900 | +2:35.15400 | 52.8p | |||
4 | Cecilia Edman | No Club | 27:27.164600 | +10:12.61100 | 38.1p | |||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 17:12.103100 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Helena Adebrant | IFK Tumba SOK | 18:04.108300 | +52.5100 | 57.9p | |||
3 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 21:45.130400 | +4:33.27200 | 48.1p | |||
4 | Johanna Almlund | Ikj Haninge | 22:51.137000 | +5:39.33800 | 45.8p | |||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 15:30.92900 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Anna Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 24:55.149400 | +9:25.56400 | 42.0p | |||
3 | Gunilla Karlsson | Telia IoFF | 26:48.160700 | +11:18.67700 | 39.1p | |||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anne-marie Hedman | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 28:47.172600 | 36.4p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Crona | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 20:52.125100 | 50.2p | ||||
2 | Helena Reinikaino | Sundbybergs IK | 21:20.127900 | +28.2700 | 49.1p | |||
3 | Eva Kampegård | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 45:14.271300 | +24:22.146100 | 23.1p | |||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eivor Ågren | Telia IoFF | 34:55.209400 | 30.0p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Egil Morast | Haninge SOK | 16:56.101500 | |||||
2 | Hugo Dahlberg | Haninge SOK | 18:10.108900 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Walderbäck | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 13:45.82400 | |||||
2 | Kerstin Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 17:28.104700 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Ebba Adebrant | IFK Tumba SOK | 11:45.70400 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
3 | Hanna Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 13:45.82400 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
4 | Fredrika Pettersson | No Club | 14:28.86700 | +5:02.30100 | ||||
5 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 15:02.90100 | +5:36.33500 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fabian Blommendal | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2 | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 12:48.76700 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
3 | Alvar Melin | Ikj Haninge | 12:59.77800 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:07.48600 | |||||
2 | Erik Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 10:06.60500 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
3 | Viktor Zackrisson | IFK Tumba SOK | 10:16.61500 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
4 | Martin Brisenhelm | Stockholms RK | 11:06.66500 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
5 | Peter Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 11:29.68800 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 5:16.31500 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Adebrant | IFK Tumba SOK | 6:57.41600 | |||||
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
3 | Tobias Pettersson | No Club | 11:02.66100 | +4:05.24400 |