10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 33:31.201000 | |||||
2 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 38:08.228700 | +4:37.27600 | ||||
3 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 39:14.235300 | +5:43.34200 | ||||
4 | Cecilia Knutsen | Gävle SK | 41:40.249900 | +8:09.48800 | ||||
- | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 17:14.103300 | |||||
2 | Ebba Björk | Högbo GOIF | 17:33.105200 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 17:47.106600 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 18:17.109600 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 19:32.117100 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
6 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 19:58.119700 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
7 | Linnea Eriksson | Gävle SK | 20:39.123800 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 15:10.90900 | |||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 15:24.92300 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 15:26.92500 | +16.1500 | ||||
4 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 15:27.92600 | +17.1600 | ||||
5 | Andreas Persson | Högbo GOIF | 17:12.103100 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GOIF | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 9:26.56500 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:53.59200 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 10:27.62600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Lina Skogh | Årsunda IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
6 | Sofia Berggren | Tierps IF | 11:04.66300 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
7 | Lina Magnusson | Gävle SK | 11:31.69000 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
8 | Ebba Magnusson | Gävle SK | 11:36.69500 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
9 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 11:50.70900 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
10 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:42.76100 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
11 | Hannah Forsman | Valbo Aif | 12:52.77100 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
12 | Wilma Bergqvist | Brottby SK | 13:07.78600 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
13 | Moa Eklund | Tierps IF | 13:40.81900 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
14 | Linnea Persson | Valbo Aif | 15:17.91600 | +5:58.35700 | ||||
- | Nora Johansson | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Blixt | Järbo IF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
2 | Emma Wilkenson | Valbo Aif | 9:30.56900 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Lise-lotte Ronnerfors | Tierps IF | 9:36.57500 | +45.4400 | ||||
4 | Vilma Carlsson | Tierps IF | 9:48.58700 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
6 | Frida Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 10:03.60200 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
7 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 10:04.60300 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
8 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
8 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
10 | Engla Larsson | Hedesunda IF | 10:32.63100 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
11 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 10:34.63300 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
- | Moa Malmström | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 10:33.63200 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Elias Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 11:09.66800 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Isak Berggren | Gävle SK | 13:33.81200 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
- | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linus Lagerman | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 9:33.57200 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
3 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Olle Björk | Högbo GOIF | 10:10.60900 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 10:12.61100 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 6:49.40800 | |||||
2 | Sara Åbom | Gävle SK | 7:05.42400 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Julia Näslund | Högbo GOIF | 7:08.42700 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Tilde Jagare | Gävle SK | 7:28.44700 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Mathilda Karlsson | Valbo Aif | 8:45.52400 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
- | Matilda Löfstrand | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Frida Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Stina Sandegård | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elina Thorslund | Kungsgårdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 5:42.34100 | |||||
2 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 6:24.38300 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Wiliam Björklin | Valbo Aif | 6:41.40000 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 6:55.41400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Hampus Karlsson | Storviks IF | 6:58.41700 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Rune Hedblom | Valbo Aif | 7:58.47700 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 38:46.232500 | 57.9p | ||||
2 | Malin Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 44:40.267900 | +5:54.35300 | 50.2p | |||
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 31:39.189800 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 33:49.202800 | +2:10.12900 | 66.3p | |||
3 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 36:14.217300 | +4:35.27400 | 61.9p | |||
- | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |