5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:25.98400 | | |
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 16:45.100400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 18:00.107900 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:02.114100 | +2:37.15600 | |
- | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 16:04.96300 | | |
2 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 17:01.102000 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:16.103500 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 18:12.109100 | +2:08.12700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:06.90500 | | |
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:03.96200 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 16:06.96500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:23.86200 | | |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 15:24.92300 | +1:01.6000 | |
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 15:30.92900 | +1:07.6600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62300 | | |
2 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:14.73300 | +1:50.10900 | |
3 | Stina Sandberg | Häggenås SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:15.13400 | |
4 | Lina Lövström | Häggenås SK | 13:51.83000 | +3:27.20600 | |
5 | Alexandra Lövdahl | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:16.85500 | +3:52.23100 | |
6 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 14:37.87600 | +4:13.25200 | |
7 | Ebba Jonasson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:06.90500 | +4:42.28100 | |
8 | Hanna Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:14.103300 | +6:50.40900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 9:41.58000 | | |
2 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:31.63000 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Maja Wikman | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:32.63100 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:36.63500 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 12:48.76700 | +3:07.18600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | | |
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:10.54900 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 9:27.56600 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:29.56800 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 9:29.56800 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 9:40.57900 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:40.57900 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 9:49.58800 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Elin Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 10:10.60900 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:15.7400 | |
12 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 10:50.64900 | +1:53.11200 | |
13 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 11:46.70500 | +2:49.16800 | |
- | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lizette Morin | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liv Hellberg | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:57.47600 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:09.48800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:40.51900 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:42.52100 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:46.52500 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:47.52600 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:47.58600 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Moa Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 10:00.59900 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:40.15900 | |
11 | Melinda Westberg | Frösö IF | 11:15.67400 | +3:18.19700 | |
- | Karolina Hedenström | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:58.47700 | | |
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 8:10.48900 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 8:30.50900 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:53.53200 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 9:18.55700 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:23.8200 | |
- | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 10:06.60500 | | |
2 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 10:36.63500 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:46.64500 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Rasmus Johansson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:53.65200 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Erik Samuelsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:15.67400 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Elias Ingerhed | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 11:51.71000 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Wilmer Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 12:22.74100 | +2:16.13500 | |
- | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maximilian Saete | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:54.11300 | |
3 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 10:30.62900 | +2:02.12100 | |
4 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:04.12300 | |
5 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 11:54.71300 | +3:26.20500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 9:07.54600 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 9:12.55100 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 9:25.56400 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Edvin Persson | Bräcke SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 10:26.62500 | +2:00.11900 | |
- | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:56.47500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:32.51100 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 8:43.52200 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 9:09.54800 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:46.58500 | +2:01.12000 | |
- | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 7:42.46100 | | |
2 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 7:48.46700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 7:50.46900 | +8.700 | |
4 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 9:26.56500 | +1:44.10300 | |
- | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:37.27600 | | |
2 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 4:56.29500 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:02.30100 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 5:06.30500 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 5:11.31000 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 5:23.32200 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Rebecka Perman | Bräcke SK | 6:03.36200 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Tuva Ström | Frösö IF | 6:04.36300 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 6:07.36600 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 6:38.39700 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Nellie Svanberg | Bräcke SK | 6:58.41700 | +2:21.14000 | |
12 | Christina Persson | Bräcke SK | 7:09.42800 | +2:32.15100 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aron Swartz | Frösö IF | 4:55.29400 | | |
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 4:57.29600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:05.30400 | +10.900 | |
4 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 5:10.30900 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 5:18.31700 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Gustav Andersson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:22.32100 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Love Ingerhed | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:12.37100 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Isak Edin | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:17.37600 | +1:22.8100 | |
- | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)