45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 3:36:36.1299500 | 50.7p | ||||
2 | Frida Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 3:58:36.1431500 | 45.7p | ||||
3 | Malin Lindberg | Dorotea IF | 4:12:51.1517000 | 43.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:56:59.1061800 | 63.0p | ||||
2 | Linda Ek | IK Studenterna | 3:07:22.1124100 | 59.2p | ||||
3 | Carolyn Faithfull | IK Studenterna | 3:37:26.1304500 | 50.5p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Ramstedt | Järvsjöby IF | 4:39:15.1675400 | 38.7p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotta Wållberg Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:26:14.1237300 | 53.4p | ||||
2 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 3:32:28.1274700 | 51.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 3:36:01.1296000 | 50.8p | ||||
2 | Ingrid Almqvist | Röbäcks SK | 3:41:41.1330000 | 49.5p | ||||
3 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 4:01:14.1447300 | 45.2p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karoline Westerlund | Team Esplanad | 3:48:37.1371600 | 47.9p | ||||
2 | Karin Wennman | No Club | 3:50:09.1380800 | 47.5p | ||||
3 | Inga-Lill Ahlqvist | Åsele IK | 4:09:06.1494500 | 43.7p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 3:00:06.1080500 | 61.8p | ||||
2 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 3:04:11.1105000 | 60.3p | ||||
3 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 3:04:31.1107000 | 60.2p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:24:15.865400 | 78.8p | ||||
2 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:24:29.866800 | 78.7p | ||||
3 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:25:50.874900 | 77.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 2:52:26.1034500 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Jonas Utterström | IK Studenterna | 3:04:45.1108400 | 60.1p | ||||
3 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:07:02.1122100 | 59.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Öhman | No Club | 2:45:18.991700 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:49:29.1016800 | 66.0p | ||||
3 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:54:10.1044900 | 64.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 2:45:13.991200 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:50:07.1020600 | 65.8p | ||||
3 | Anders Olsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:54:54.1049300 | 63.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Pettersson | IFK Umeå | 2:42:00.971900 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:45:16.991500 | 67.9p | ||||
3 | Bengt Näsholm | No Club | 2:48:59.1013800 | 66.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 2:45:19.991800 | 67.9p | ||||
2 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:53:29.1040800 | 64.4p | ||||
3 | Tommy Israelsson | Agnäs IK | 3:00:08.1080700 | 61.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 2:55:01.1050000 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 3:09:05.1134400 | 58.7p | ||||
3 | Thomas Stenlund | Svanaby SK | 3:13:08.1158700 | 57.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 3:25:31.1233000 | 53.6p | ||||
2 | Ture Sikström | Lycksele IF | 3:30:10.1260900 | 52.4p | ||||
3 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 3:30:15.1261400 | 52.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:49:50.1378900 | 47.6p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tycko Johansson | Norrfors IK | 4:00:29.1442800 | 45.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 1:17:30.464900 | 57.4p | ||||
2 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 1:24:30.506900 | 52.7p | ||||
3 | Christina Flodell | Agnäs IK | 1:25:53.515200 | 51.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Olov Christer Danielsson | Fredrika IK | 1:12:10.432900 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Erik Sjökvist | Kärrsjö | 1:14:10.444900 | 60.0p | ||||
3 | Stig Anders Andersson | Sorsele SK | 1:16:34.459300 | 58.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:37:09.1302800 | 50.6p | ||||
2 | Sara Nilsson | Lavsjö IS | 3:44:07.1344600 | 48.9p | ||||
3 | Marie-Louise Marklund | Sävar IK | 3:47:39.1365800 | 48.1p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Jonsson | Lavsjö IS | 3:05:23.1112200 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Lars Johansson | Umeå Jaktskytteklubb | 3:05:46.1114500 | 59.8p | ||||
3 | Mikael Eriksson | Volvo FK | 3:10:26.1142500 | 58.2p |