15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Lindkvist | IF Ski Team Skåne | 52:00.311900 | 63.8p | ||||
2 | Daniel Johansson | FK Åsen | 1:26:04.516300 | +34:04.204300 | 38.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Nilsson | Eslövs FK | 54:42.328100 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Mårten Niklasson | Eslövs FK | 1:00:01.360000 | +5:19.31800 | 55.3p | |||
3 | Mikael Persson | Härlövs IF | 1:01:10.366900 | +6:28.38700 | 54.2p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Lindkvist | IF Ski Team Skåne | 54:08.324700 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Thomas Låstbom | Härlövs IF | 54:13.325200 | +5.400 | 61.2p | |||
3 | Magnus Darin | Härlövs IF | 1:16:31.459000 | +22:23.134200 | 43.3p | |||
4 | Mattias Rentner | Lugi SK | 1:24:53.509200 | +30:45.184400 | 39.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Weslund | Tormestorps IF | 49:37.297600 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 51:56.311500 | +2:19.13800 | 63.9p | |||
3 | Thomas Najvik | FK Åsen | 1:01:37.369600 | +12:00.71900 | 53.8p | |||
4 | Stefan Johansson | FK Åsen | 1:01:47.370600 | +12:10.72900 | 53.7p | |||
5 | Stefan Magnusson | Friskis & Svettis Malmö | 1:21:38.489700 | +32:01.192000 | 40.6p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingemar Haggärde | IFK Helsingborg | 56:47.340600 | 58.4p | ||||
2 | Jerker Petersson | OK Gynge | 1:00:16.361500 | +3:29.20800 | 55.0p | |||
- | Tommy Andersson | Tormestorps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Åke Forsberg | Helsingborgs SOK | 1:07:47.406600 | 48.9p | ||||
2 | Claes Lindkvist | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:13:03.438200 | +5:16.31500 | 45.4p | |||
3 | Pehr-Eric Pehrsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:15:08.450700 | +7:21.44000 | 44.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Raimo Westerholm | Klåveröds SK | 1:07:58.407700 | 48.8p | ||||
- | Lars Erik Svensson | Hästhult AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingvar Carlsson | Malmö FK | 1:13:47.442600 | 45.0p | ||||
2 | Ingemar Turesson | Lugi SK | 1:31:41.550000 | +17:54.107300 | 36.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Mellby | Eslövs FK | 42:50.256900 | 73.9p | ||||
2 | Lindha Hellner | FK Göingarna | 43:27.260600 | +37.3600 | 72.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carina Lindelöw | Härlövs IF | 49:27.296600 | 64.1p | ||||
2 | Anna Tykesson | Klåveröds SK | 50:26.302500 | +59.5800 | 62.8p | |||
3 | Lena Magnusson | Friskis & Svettis Malmö | 55:10.330900 | +5:43.34200 | 57.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Robin Larsson | FK Göingarna | 44:49.268800 | 70.7p | ||||
2 | Karl Johan Persson | Tormestorps IF | 47:36.285500 | +2:47.16600 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Hampus Larsson | FK Göingarna | 56:05.336400 | +11:16.67500 | 56.5p | |||
4 | Niclas Delin | FK Göingarna | 1:05:32.393100 | +20:43.124200 | 48.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Madelene Nilsson | FK Åsen | 27:12.163100 | |||||
2 | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 29:46.178500 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
3 | Sofia Dahl | Härlövs IF | 30:11.181000 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
4 | Elinor Delin | FK Åsen | 30:14.181300 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Henriksson | Tormestorps IF | 28:17.169600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Lindelöw | Härlövs IF | 23:55.143400 | 53.2p | ||||
2 | Elinor Lindelöw | Härlövs IF | 33:31.201000 | +9:36.57500 | 38.0p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noa Johansson | Hästhult AIK | 20:48.124700 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Hallabro | Tormestorps IF | 25:09.150800 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Henriksson | Tormestorps IF | 14:05.84400 | |||||
2 | Alva Hellner | FK Göingarna | 15:36.93500 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Thoresson | Andrarums IF | 18:06.108500 | |||||
2 | Melvin Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 19:17.115600 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Hugo Thoresson | Andrarums IF | 40:59.245800 | +22:53.137200 | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Thor Olsen | København SK | 45:12.271100 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Mikael Astrén | Kristianstad | 1:13:14.439300 | +28:02.168100 | 45.3p | |||
3 | Jerzy Krol | Lund | 1:13:17.439600 | +28:05.168400 | 45.3p | |||
4 | BO Jönsson | Lund | 1:20:35.483400 | +35:23.212200 | 41.2p | |||
5 | Jan Jönsson | Flyinge | 1:29:51.539000 | +44:39.267800 | 36.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Alsmarker | Kristianstad | 49:10.294900 | 64.4p | ||||
2 | Eva-mari Petersson | OK Gynge | 1:02:47.376600 | +13:37.81600 | 50.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Hellner | FK Göingarna | 26:16.157500 | 48.4p |