10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 33:43.202200 | 64.2p | |
2 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 33:52.203170 | 63.8p | |
3 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 33:55.203430 | 63.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 33:52.203130 | 63.8p | |
2 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 35:04.210370 | 61.3p | |
3 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 36:11.217000 | 59.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 27:58.167730 | 80.1p | |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:08.168720 | 79.5p | |
3 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 28:16.169570 | 79.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 28:45.172410 | 77.5p | |
2 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 29:24.176310 | 75.4p | |
3 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 31:04.186310 | 70.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:00.95990 | ||
2 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 16:35.99430 | ||
3 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 16:52.101140 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 14:23.86240 | ||
2 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 14:29.86850 | ||
3 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 14:32.87100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:49.52850 | ||
2 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:58.53740 | ||
3 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:04.54350 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:33.51230 | ||
2 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 8:41.52090 | ||
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:44.52380 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:31.51010 | ||
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 9:02.54150 | ||
3 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:14.55310 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 8:38.51770 | ||
2 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 9:10.54940 | ||
3 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:17.55690 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 8:04.48310 | ||
2 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 8:05.48420 | ||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:07.48630 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 7:02.42100 | ||
2 | Johan Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 7:34.45360 | ||
3 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 7:45.46480 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:30.44910 | ||
2 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:46.46560 | ||
3 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 7:52.47150 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:22.38160 | ||
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 6:51.41080 | ||
3 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 7:23.44260 | ||
0.45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:09.12820 | ||
2 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 2:10.12990 | ||
3 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 2:16.13560 | ||
0.45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:43.10200 | ||
2 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 1:51.11060 | ||
3 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 2:00.11900 |