15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 52:16.313500 | 72.0p | |
2 | Olof Ingemarsson | FK Vittus | 55:37.333600 | 67.7p | |
3 | Filip Johansson | Ronneby OK | 56:19.337800 | 66.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 47:15.283400 | 79.6p | |
2 | Henrik Nilsson | OK Skogsfalken | 53:27.320600 | 70.4p | |
3 | Lars-göran Folkesson | Ronneby OK | 53:50.322900 | 69.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 56:05.336400 | 67.1p | |
2 | Tommy Berggren | OK Orion | 57:09.342800 | 65.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven Svensson | Ronneby OK | 1:07:22.404100 | 55.9p | |
2 | Aymonn Andersson | OK Dacke | 1:07:26.404500 | 55.8p | |
3 | Bennie Torstensson | Ronneby OK | 1:07:48.406700 | 55.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 57:44.346300 | 65.2p | |
2 | Enar Gustafsson | Gränums IF | 1:05:58.395700 | 57.0p | |
3 | Hasse Appelros | Gränums IF | 1:07:46.406500 | 55.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | 44:46.268500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Axelsson | Ronneby OK | 19:00.113900 | 80.3p | |
2 | Sara Elfving | Ronneby OK | 21:55.131400 | 69.6p | |
3 | Hanna Wåhlin | OK Skogsfalken | 24:17.145600 | 62.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lise-Lotte Andersson | FK Vittus | 21:27.128600 | 71.1p | |
2 | Sofia Westberg | OK Skogsfalken | 22:09.132800 | 68.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 25:04.150300 | ||
2 | Linus Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 28:12.169100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 13:29.80800 | ||
2 | Anna Jönsson | FK Vittus | 13:38.81700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 11:21.68000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 10:35.63400 | ||
2 | Aron Thorén | Ronneby OK | 24:19.145800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Jonsson | OK Orion | 8:10.48900 | ||
2 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 10:30.62900 | ||
3 | Adam Jönsson | FK Vittus | 11:14.67300 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecca Lucza | OK Dacke | 8:19.49800 | ||
2 | Embla Thorén | Ronneby OK | 19:51.119000 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Viktorsson | OK Skogsfalken | 7:12.43100 | ||
2 | Emil Aronsson | FK Vittus | 7:29.44800 |