10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 30:12.181100 | | |
2 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 30:22.182100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 31:11.187000 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Jesper Göras | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 33:00.197900 | +2:48.16700 | |
5 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 35:59.215800 | +5:47.34600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:16.97500 | | |
2 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:49.106800 | +1:33.9200 | |
3 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 21:50.130900 | +5:34.33300 | |
4 | Johanna Andersson | Falu IK | 22:00.131900 | +5:44.34300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 15:18.91700 | | |
2 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:31.93000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 15:32.93100 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:31.99000 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 17:31.105000 | +2:13.13200 | |
6 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:34.105300 | +2:16.13500 | |
7 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:36.105500 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 17:48.106700 | +2:30.14900 | |
9 | Erik Bergström Frisk | Malungs IF | 18:48.112700 | +3:30.20900 | |
10 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:53.113200 | +3:35.21400 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 12:33.75200 | | |
2 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 12:46.76500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Hanna Bengtsson | Orsa SK | 12:48.76700 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Ida Olaspers | Orsa SK | 12:50.76900 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Linn Tapani | Falu IK | 13:06.78500 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Julia Andersson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:08.78700 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:19.79800 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 13:29.80800 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 13:39.81800 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:44.82300 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Elin Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:05.84400 | +1:32.9100 | |
12 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 14:20.85900 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:31.87000 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:48.88700 | +2:15.13400 | |
15 | Hilma Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:21.92000 | +2:48.16700 | |
16 | Lovisa Theander | Malungs IF | 15:46.94500 | +3:13.19200 | |
17 | Olivia Jonsson-blom | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:50.94900 | +3:17.19600 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 11:02.66100 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 11:06.66500 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 11:16.67500 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Clara Lundmark | Rembo IK | 11:42.70100 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Anna Säll | Sågmyra SK | 12:21.74000 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:39.75800 | +2:08.12700 | |
9 | Alma Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 12:50.76900 | +2:19.13800 | |
10 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:14.79300 | +2:43.16200 | |
11 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:21.80000 | +2:50.16900 | |
12 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 15:41.94000 | +5:10.30900 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:50.70900 | | |
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:12.73100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Fredrik Säll | Sågmyra SK | 12:14.73300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:16.73500 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Jakob Tapani | Falu IK | 12:43.76200 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:45.76400 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:51.77000 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:09.78800 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 13:44.82300 | +1:54.11300 | |
10 | Samuel Stålnäbb | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:04.84300 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | Nils Hedlund | Leksands SK | 14:37.87600 | +2:47.16600 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:17.49600 | | |
2 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:23.50200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:34.51300 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 9:00.53900 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 9:24.56300 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:26.56500 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Alice Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:26.56500 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 9:33.57200 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Emma Olaspers | Orsa SK | 10:19.61800 | +2:02.12100 | |
10 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:21.62000 | +2:04.12300 | |
11 | Tova Östberg | Brovallens IF | 11:32.69100 | +3:15.19400 | |
12 | Lovisa Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:40.69900 | +3:23.20200 | |
13 | Meja Hagström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:49.70800 | +3:32.21100 | |
14 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:02.78100 | +4:45.28400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:23.44200 | | |
2 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:27.44600 | +4.300 | |
3 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 7:39.45800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:52.47100 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Hugo Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:03.48200 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Isak Lissel | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:05.48400 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | Leksands SK | 8:21.50000 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:21.50000 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Alfred Hedlund | Leksands SK | 8:22.50100 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Clas Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:08.72700 | +4:45.28400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)