14km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 34:59.209800 | |||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 30:44.184300 | 66.1p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 25:07.150650 | 80.8p | ||||
2 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 26:40.159970 | 76.1p | ||||
3 | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 27:18.163760 | 74.3p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 27:00.161980 | 75.2p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 15:25.92470 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:37.99640 | |||||
3 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 17:14.103350 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 16:40.99940 | |||||
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 16:43.100290 | |||||
3 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 18:15.109470 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 15:54.95360 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 16:52.101140 | 57.7p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:30.98990 | 59.0p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 14:36.87590 | |||||
2 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 14:50.88900 | |||||
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 14:55.89480 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 13:25.80430 | |||||
2 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 14:25.86450 | |||||
3 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 14:42.88120 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 10:09.60860 | |||||
2 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 10:20.61980 | |||||
3 | Amelia Wallin | Nordingrå SK | 10:47.64650 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:49.52860 | |||||
2 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 9:14.55370 | |||||
3 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:07.60670 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 8:45.52450 | |||||
2 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:52.53150 | |||||
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 9:34.57320 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:02.48190 | |||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:04.48380 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:13.49270 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:33.57220 | |||||
2 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:16.61540 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 8:08.48780 | |||||
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:33.51270 | |||||
3 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:33.51280 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 7:20.43930 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 7:45.46460 | |||||
3 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle SK | 7:45.46480 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:20.43980 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 7:35.45450 | |||||
3 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 5:15.31460 | |||||
2 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:29.32800 | |||||
3 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 5:32.33170 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 4:07.24610 | |||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 4:16.25540 | |||||
3 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 4:37.27640 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:55.29470 | |||||
2 | Hugo Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:01.30010 | |||||
3 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:04.30360 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 5:03.30240 | |||||
2 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 5:08.30750 | |||||
3 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 5:38.33790 |