40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:24:00.863900 | 61.9p | ||||
2 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:53:08.1038700 | +29:08.174700 | 50.7p | |||
3 | Hanna Lundqvist | SK Järven | 3:07:35.1125400 | +43:35.261400 | 46.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 1:48:04.648300 | 84.8p | ||||
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:50:31.663000 | +2:27.14600 | 82.7p | |||
3 | Joel Bodén | IFK Umeå | 1:54:13.685200 | +6:09.36800 | 79.8p | |||
4 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:54:52.689100 | +6:48.40700 | 79.3p | |||
5 | Johan Pettersson | Burträsk SK | 1:55:38.693700 | +7:34.45300 | 78.7p | |||
6 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 1:56:43.700200 | +8:39.51800 | 77.9p | |||
7 | Nicklas Johansson | Järvsjöby IF | 1:56:47.700600 | +8:43.52200 | 77.8p | |||
8 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:00:57.725600 | +12:53.77200 | 74.9p | |||
9 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 2:00:57.725600 | +12:53.77200 | 74.9p | |||
10 | Nils Berglund | Norsjö SK | 2:02:32.735100 | +14:28.86700 | 73.8p | |||
11 | Erik From | Team Sportia | 2:02:50.736900 | +14:46.88500 | 73.6p | |||
12 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:06:32.759100 | +18:28.110700 | 71.2p | |||
13 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 2:07:50.766900 | +19:46.118500 | 70.4p | |||
14 | Peter Sjölin | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 2:14:15.805400 | +26:11.157000 | 66.8p | |||
15 | Martin Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:16:17.817600 | +28:13.169200 | 65.7p | |||
16 | Jan Burman | Skellefteå SK | 2:18:48.832700 | +30:44.184300 | 64.4p | |||
17 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 2:22:07.852600 | +34:03.204200 | 62.8p | |||
18 | Simon Nilsson | Umeå OK | 2:23:27.860600 | +35:23.212200 | 62.1p | |||
19 | Fredrik Örnehult | Lycksele IF | 2:27:00.881900 | +38:56.233500 | 60.5p | |||
20 | Robert Sandberg | IK Studenterna | 2:52:29.1034800 | +1:04:25.386400 | 50.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva-sofie Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:03:32.1101100 | 47.7p | ||||
2 | Kerstin Larsson-Linder | Skellefteå SK | 3:09:27.1136600 | +5:55.35400 | 46.1p | |||
3 | Carina Viklund | Skellefteå SK | 3:09:31.1137000 | +5:59.35800 | 46.1p | |||
4 | Jannike Rönnblom | Skellefteå SK | 3:22:29.1214800 | +18:57.113600 | 42.9p | |||
5 | Maria Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:39:35.1317400 | +36:03.216200 | 39.4p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 2:07:15.763400 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:18:44.832300 | +11:29.68800 | 64.4p | |||
3 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 2:21:13.847200 | +13:58.83700 | 63.2p | |||
4 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:22:04.852300 | +14:49.88800 | 62.8p | |||
5 | Peter Alm | Norsjö SK | 2:23:27.860600 | +16:12.97100 | 62.1p | |||
6 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå SK | 2:30:15.901400 | +23:00.137900 | 59.1p | |||
7 | Robbin Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:30:25.902400 | +23:10.138900 | 59.0p | |||
8 | Johan Vidmark | Byske SK | 2:34:11.925000 | +26:56.161500 | 57.5p | |||
9 | Ola Alenbro | Skellefteå SK | 2:35:11.931000 | +27:56.167500 | 57.1p | |||
10 | Staffan Andersson | Norsjö SK | 2:40:44.964300 | +33:29.200800 | 54.9p | |||
11 | Mats Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:42:18.973700 | +35:03.210200 | 54.4p | |||
12 | Christer Harnesk | Norsjö SK | 2:42:18.973700 | +35:03.210200 | 54.4p | |||
13 | Hasse Liedgren | Kågedalens SK | 2:42:42.976100 | +35:27.212600 | 54.2p | |||
14 | Patrik Höglund | Norsjö SK | 2:44:34.987300 | +37:19.223800 | 53.6p | |||
15 | Nils Forsell | Skellefteå SK | 2:49:50.1018900 | +42:35.255400 | 51.8p | |||
16 | Håkan Gren | Skellefteå SK | 2:55:30.1052900 | +48:15.289400 | 50.0p | |||
17 | Chris Norström | Skellefteå SK | 2:59:59.1079800 | +52:44.316300 | 48.7p | |||
18 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 3:02:24.1094300 | +55:09.330800 | 48.0p | |||
19 | Mikael Lindskog | Skellefteå SK | 3:07:35.1125400 | +1:00:20.361900 | 46.6p | |||
20 | Tomas Warg | Bjurfors IK | 3:19:49.1198800 | +1:12:34.435300 | 43.6p | |||
21 | Lars Fälldin | Bolidens SK | 3:34:35.1287400 | +1:27:20.523900 | 40.4p | |||
22 | Henrik Lindberg | Yttersjö | 3:35:38.1293700 | +1:28:23.530200 | 40.2p | |||
23 | Robin Nyström | Norsjö SK | 3:35:55.1295400 | +1:28:40.531900 | 40.1p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 45:05.270400 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Andreas Bertils | Norsjö SK | 53:52.323100 | +8:47.52600 | 54.3p | |||
3 | Markus Lindberg | Norsjö SK | 57:54.347300 | +12:49.76800 | 50.5p | |||
4 | Mikael Lundqvist | SK Järven | 59:21.356000 | +14:16.85500 | 49.3p | |||
5 | Lars-peter Isaksson | Skellefteå OK | 1:04:04.384300 | +18:59.113800 | 45.7p | |||
6 | Mikael Persson | SK Järven | 1:08:09.408800 | +23:04.138300 | 42.9p | |||
7 | Erland Forsgren | Norsjö SK | 1:09:55.419400 | +24:50.148900 | 41.8p | |||
8 | Ingemar Eriksson | Åmlidens IF | 1:15:10.450900 | +30:05.180400 | 38.9p |