6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Larsson | Sätra IF | 24:34.147300 | ||
2 | Linnea Lindgren | IFK Västerås SK | 33:02.198100 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Källström | IFK Sala | 23:33.141200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Brangefält | IFK Västerås SK | 12:58.77700 | ||
2 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 14:37.87600 | ||
3 | Emilia Kauppinen | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 15:35.93400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Källström | IFK Sala | 12:24.74300 | ||
2 | Elsa Wallenius | IFK Västerås SK | 12:57.77600 | ||
3 | Lovisa Lööv | Sätra IF | 13:18.79700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Lööv | Sätra IF | 12:36.75500 | ||
2 | Tina Axelsson | IFK Västerås SK | 13:17.79600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Björklind | IFK Västerås SK | 11:21.68000 | ||
2 | Theodor Axelsson | IFK Västerås SK | 12:53.77200 | ||
3 | Kalle Åkerman Sjöström | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:43.82200 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Håkan Ramberg | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 9:55.59400 | ||
2 | Samuel Jonsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 12:14.73300 | ||
3 | Oliver Kallin | IFK Västerås SK | 12:17.73600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Lööv | Sätra IF | 12:12.73100 | ||
2 | Eric Spets | IFK Västerås SK | 12:57.77600 | ||
3 | David Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 13:18.79700 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thea Runberg | IFK Västerås SK | 14:14.85300 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Björklind | IFK Västerås SK | 6:29.38800 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Åkerman Sjöström | Västerås Skidklubb | 5:43.34200 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Odin | IFK Västerås SK | 8:38.51700 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Åkerström | IFK Västerås SK | 9:39.57800 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Wallenius | IFK Västerås SK | 5:21.32000 | ||
2 | Emil Brandt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 5:47.34600 | ||
3 | Adam Brangefält | IFK Västerås SK | 5:51.35000 | ||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Shanti Söderström | IFK Sala | 8:12.49100 | 31.7p |