5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 14:18.85700 | ||
2 | Ellen Dalberg | Köla AIK | 14:20.85900 | ||
3 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 14:45.88400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexandria Jensen | Ørje IL | 17:48.106700 | 44.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:33.75200 | ||
2 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 13:02.78100 | ||
3 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 13:03.78200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tony Jonasson | SK Granan | 15:42.94100 | 50.7p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 7:44.46300 | ||
2 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 8:24.50300 | ||
3 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 8:35.51400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 7:11.43000 | ||
2 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 7:28.44700 | ||
3 | Hanna Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:32.45100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:37.45600 | ||
2 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 8:01.48000 | ||
3 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 8:20.49900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 6:47.40600 | ||
2 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:15.43400 | ||
3 | Tobias Carlsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:20.43900 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:49.52800 | ||
3 | Felicia Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 9:27.56600 | ||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 6:33.39200 | ||
2 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 6:47.40600 | ||
3 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:04.42300 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecka Lennartsson | Hais | 4:08.24700 | ||
2 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 5:06.30500 | ||
3 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 5:13.31200 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 5:02.30100 | ||
2 | Erik Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 5:32.33100 | ||
3 | Sebastian Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | 7:07.42600 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 5:35.33400 | ||
2 | Clara Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:11.91000 | ||
3 | Alva Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | 24:18.145700 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilhelm Wallmo | Årjängs IF | 8:10.48900 | ||
2 | Martin Gustafsson | Hais | 8:54.53300 | ||
3 | David Hjert | Årjängs IF | 10:19.61800 |