15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 33:51.203060 | 88.0p | ||||
2 | Samuel Norlén | IK Stern | 35:09.210890 | 83.6p | ||||
3 | Brynjar Leo Kristinsson | Island | 35:42.214120 | 81.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 37:45.226430 | 76.0p | ||||
2 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 39:45.238460 | 71.0p | ||||
3 | Josef Källström | OK Landehof | 39:46.238530 | 71.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 37:57.227680 | 75.5p | ||||
2 | Jens Thorild | Göteborgs SK | 40:15.241480 | 69.9p | ||||
3 | Joakim Jarnelid | Magra IS | 40:18.241780 | 69.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 37:44.226340 | 76.1p | ||||
2 | Nichlas Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 44:43.268270 | 61.1p | ||||
3 | Mikael Forsby | Sävedalens AIK | 46:04.276350 | 58.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:58.143770 | 80.3p | ||||
2 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 24:02.144100 | 80.1p | ||||
3 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 24:07.144600 | 79.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sindri Freyr Kristinsson | Island | 28:18.169730 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 28:56.173550 | 66.5p | ||||
3 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 29:02.174190 | 66.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 28:10.168970 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 28:39.171880 | 67.2p | ||||
3 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 29:39.177810 | 65.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Hellner | Istrums SK | 30:39.183890 | 62.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 31:13.187280 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Jardås | OK Alehof | 33:39.201830 | 57.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 34:36.207550 | 55.6p | ||||
2 | Jan-Erik Höglund | Hindås SK | 36:12.217140 | 53.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 32:19.193850 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 33:58.203760 | 56.7p | ||||
3 | Pär Dalberg | IK Stern | 36:58.221730 | 52.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:27.80630 | |||||
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:52.83110 | |||||
3 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 14:48.88770 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 14:26.86570 | 57.3p | ||||
2 | Fanny Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 16:46.100570 | 49.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:30.80940 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Sofia Ebermark | IK Stern | 14:47.88600 | 55.9p | ||||
3 | Edit Wilson | Tranemo IF | 16:24.98380 | 50.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pernilla Eggöy | IK Stern | 16:48.100750 | 48.9p | ||||
2 | Frida Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 18:19.109880 | 44.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Katja Madeyski Bengtson | OK Landehof | 16:20.97920 | 50.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 12:02.72180 | |||||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:40.75900 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 12:53.77240 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 7:47.46640 | |||||
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:06.48580 | |||||
3 | Ingrid Bengtson | OK Landehof | 8:27.50600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:11.43060 | |||||
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 7:17.43690 | |||||
3 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 7:29.44840 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 7:14.43330 | |||||
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:24.44360 | |||||
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 7:38.45770 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 6:32.39150 | |||||
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 6:37.39620 | |||||
3 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 7:06.42550 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Yrla Abrahamsson | OK Landehof | 7:26.44590 | |||||
2 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 7:27.44670 | |||||
3 | Ida Wallin | Länghems IF | 7:45.46410 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 5:59.35800 | |||||
1 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 5:59.35800 | |||||
3 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 6:48.40700 |