40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Kalen | IFK Västerås SK | 2:27:42.886100 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 2:33:50.922900 | 57.8p | ||||
3 | Chelsea Little | Ufk | 2:34:08.924700 | 57.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Ikj Haninge | 2:46:50.1000900 | 52.6p | ||||
2 | Sara Jagare | Gävle SK | 2:49:19.1015800 | 51.8p | ||||
3 | Kristin Numminen | Ockelbo SK | 2:53:16.1039500 | 50.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christina Holm | Ufk | 2:44:41.988000 | 53.4p | ||||
2 | Karin Åqvist | OK Linné | 3:08:39.1131800 | 45.8p | ||||
3 | Linda Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 3:33:45.1282400 | 39.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tom Ankerstål | Rehns BK | 1:56:45.700400 | 79.9p | ||||
2 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:56:50.700900 | 79.8p | ||||
3 | Anders Zeffer | Högsäters GF | 1:56:57.701600 | 79.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:05:13.751200 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Johan Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:11:49.790800 | 69.1p | ||||
3 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:12:01.792000 | 69.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 2:05:16.751500 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 2:08:57.773600 | 71.0p | ||||
3 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 2:14:47.808600 | 67.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:23:37.861600 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:26:05.876400 | 61.3p | ||||
3 | Klas Peterson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:33:30.920900 | 57.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Larsson | IFK Västerås SK | 2:37:37.945600 | 56.2p | ||||
2 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 2:38:17.949600 | 55.9p | ||||
3 | Jan Hernelind | IFK Västerås SK | 2:56:47.1060600 | 49.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:19:52.479100 | 55.5p | ||||
2 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 1:23:25.500400 | 53.2p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 1:31:31.549000 | 48.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 18:07.108600 | |||||
2 | Sara Toreheim | Storvreta IK | 18:15.109400 | |||||
3 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 18:24.110300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 17:31.105000 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 19:29.116800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:56.95500 | |||||
2 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 16:43.100200 | |||||
3 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 16:45.100400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustaf Berglund | Storvreta IK | 15:37.93600 | |||||
2 | Jonas Alm | Storvreta IK | 19:52.119100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 14:14.85300 | |||||
2 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 14:15.85400 | |||||
3 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Schön | Storvreta IK | 14:13.85200 | |||||
2 | Sverre Lindell | Vassunda IF | 14:30.86900 | |||||
3 | Karl Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 14:49.88800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 8:26.50500 | |||||
3 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 9:14.55300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 7:36.45500 | |||||
2 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
3 | Elias Flink | Vassunda IF | 8:11.49000 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Häggström | Sweden | 2:59:35.1077400 | 48.4p | ||||
2 | Josefine Hägglöf | Sweden | 3:01:43.1090200 | 47.8p | ||||
3 | Cecilia Karlsson | Sweden | 3:03:10.1098900 | 47.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Antti Karonen | Sweden | 2:12:46.796500 | 68.6p | ||||
2 | Stefan Johansson | Sweden | 2:13:28.800700 | 68.1p | ||||
3 | Johan Setterberg | Sweden | 2:19:47.838600 | 64.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå SK | 57:55.347400 | 76.6p | ||||
2 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 1:06:53.401200 | 66.3p | ||||
3 | Anna Greander | Sweden | 1:30:03.540200 | 49.2p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 1:06:49.400800 | 66.4p | ||||
2 | Christian Jansson | Vassunda IF | 1:20:55.485400 | 54.8p | ||||
3 | Anders Jansson | Sweden | 1:22:11.493000 | 54.0p |