20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 50:41.304000 | 78.7p | |
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 51:29.308800 | 77.4p | |
3 | Elis Weslien | Nybro Ski | 56:00.335900 | 71.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 57:29.344800 | 69.4p | |
2 | Lars Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 57:30.344900 | 69.3p | |
3 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 1:03:54.383300 | 62.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 1:11:02.426100 | 56.1p | |
2 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 1:15:00.449900 | 53.2p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 23:38.141700 | 57.8p | |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 24:07.144600 | 56.6p | |
3 | Edit Wilson | Tranemo IF | 24:38.147700 | 55.4p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 19:31.117000 | ||
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:26.128500 | ||
3 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 22:21.134000 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 13:42.82100 | ||
2 | Sanna Lindström | Landsbro IF SK | 16:37.99600 | ||
3 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 17:45.106400 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 12:28.74700 | ||
2 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 13:16.79500 | ||
3 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 14:05.84400 | ||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 11:43.70200 | ||
2 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:06.72500 | ||
3 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 12:23.74200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 5:20.31900 | ||
2 | Emma Wågesson | Landsbro IF SK | 5:32.33100 | ||
3 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:55.35400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 4:03.24200 | ||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 4:33.27200 | ||
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 4:38.27700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 6:29.38800 | ||
2 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 6:40.39900 | ||
3 | Gabriel Lindström | Landsbro IF SK | 10:37.63600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 4:25.26400 | ||
2 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 4:27.26600 | ||
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 4:29.26800 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 51:58.311700 | 55.7p | |
2 | Heléne Svensson | IK Vista | 1:00:00.359900 | 48.3p | |
3 | Carola Simonsson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:02:19.373800 | 46.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Johansson | Forserums SOK | 48:25.290400 | 59.8p | |
2 | Fredrik Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 52:33.315200 | 55.1p | |
3 | Håkan Svensson | IK Vista | 52:34.315300 | 55.1p |