9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 31:12.187100 | | 68.8p |
2 | Annika Berggren | Vittangi SK | 35:04.210300 | +3:52.23100 | 61.3p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:19.163800 | | 78.6p |
2 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:47.166600 | +28.2700 | 77.3p |
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 30:05.180400 | +2:46.16500 | 71.4p |
4 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 33:07.198600 | +5:48.34700 | 64.9p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 25:34.153300 | | 84.0p |
2 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:41.160000 | +1:07.6600 | 80.5p |
3 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:52.161100 | +1:18.7700 | 80.0p |
4 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 28:40.171900 | +3:06.18500 | 74.9p |
5 | Henric Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 31:12.187100 | +5:38.33700 | 68.8p |
6 | Elis Franzén | Haparanda SKT | 33:17.199600 | +7:43.46200 | 64.5p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 25:16.151500 | | 85.0p |
2 | Daniel Nordebo | Bodens SK | 25:30.152900 | +14.1300 | 84.2p |
3 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 25:50.154900 | +34.3300 | 83.2p |
4 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 26:01.156000 | +45.4400 | 82.6p |
5 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 27:27.164600 | +2:11.13000 | 78.3p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:50.94900 | | |
2 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 16:12.97100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:19.97800 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 16:19.97800 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:25.98400 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 16:43.100200 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:12.103100 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 17:26.104500 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:08.108700 | +2:18.13700 | |
10 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:49.112800 | +2:59.17800 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 14:12.85100 | | |
2 | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 15:34.93300 | +1:22.8100 | |
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:03.96200 | +1:51.11000 | |
4 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 16:06.96500 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Amanda Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 16:39.99800 | +2:27.14600 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:18.91700 | | 60.9p |
2 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:19.91800 | +1 | 60.8p |
3 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:41.94000 | +23.2200 | 59.5p |
4 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:44.94300 | +26.2500 | 59.3p |
5 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:01.102000 | +1:43.10200 | 55.1p |
6 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:30.104900 | +2:12.13100 | 53.7p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:28.98700 | | 56.9p |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 13:52.83100 | | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 14:31.87000 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 14:36.87500 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 14:48.88700 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 15:12.91100 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:44.94300 | +1:52.11100 | |
7 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 16:38.99700 | +2:46.16500 | |
8 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 17:03.102200 | +3:11.19000 | |
9 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 18:12.109100 | +4:20.25900 | |
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 14:15.85400 | | |
2 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 14:43.88200 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:52.89100 | +37.3600 | |
4 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:04.90300 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 15:04.90300 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:17.91600 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 15:21.92000 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 15:29.92800 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Alexander Engman | OK Sarven | 16:16.97500 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:27.98600 | +2:12.13100 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:20.55900 | | |
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:35.57400 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Ellen Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 9:52.59100 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 10:07.60600 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:14.61300 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 10:16.61500 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Ellen Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:39.63800 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:44.64300 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:54.65300 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Lilly Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:59.65800 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 11:31.69000 | +2:11.13000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:50.52900 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:57.53600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 8:59.53800 | +9.800 | |
4 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:59.53800 | +9.800 | |
5 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:03.54200 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:26.56500 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:29.56800 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:34.57300 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:36.57500 | +46.4500 | |
10 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:42.58100 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 9:46.58500 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:46.58500 | +56.5500 | |
13 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:24.8300 | |
15 | Ida Olofsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:15.61400 | +1:25.8400 | |
16 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:31.9000 | |
17 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:26.62500 | +1:36.9500 | |
18 | Tyra Karlberg | Arjeplogs SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:57.11600 | |
19 | Amanda Lundbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:03.84200 | +5:13.31200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Matilda Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 8:20.49900 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:21.50000 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Johanna Gustafsson | Norrbotten | 8:28.50700 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 8:31.51000 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 9:00.53900 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:35.57400 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 9:36.57500 | +1:31.9000 | |
11 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:51.59000 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 9:57.59600 | +1:52.11100 | |
13 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:10.12900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:25.50400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:54.53300 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 8:57.53600 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 9:15.55400 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Karl Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:02.60100 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Daniel Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:19.61800 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:02.12100 | |
12 | Ludvig Frank | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:50.70900 | +3:29.20800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:26.50500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 8:41.52000 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Gleyson Mendez | Bodens SK | 8:52.53100 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 8:53.53200 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:02.54100 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 9:07.54600 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:12.55100 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Viktor Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:30.56900 | +1:10.6900 | |
11 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:14.7300 | |
12 | Piotr Klisinski | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:38.57700 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Gabriel Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:59.11800 | |
14 | David Rosén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:51.65000 | +2:31.15000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:07.48600 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 8:08.48700 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Ludvig Jakobsson | Bodens SK | 8:29.50800 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Oskar Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:28.56700 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Harald Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:11.13000 | |
6 | Kevin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:58.59700 | +2:11.13000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sunderby SK | 6:50.40900 | | |
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:57.41600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:02.42100 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Stina Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:17.49600 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Alva Edin | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:16.61500 | +3:26.20500 | |
7 | Alice Isaksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:47.64600 | +3:57.23600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:10.36900 | | |
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:17.37600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:37.39600 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Clara Andersson | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:38.39700 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:57.41600 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Lina Ahnlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:04.42300 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:13.43200 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:20.43900 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:35.45400 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Julia Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 7:56.47500 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Lovisa Zetterkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:16.49500 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Hilda Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:34.51300 | +2:24.14300 | |
13 | Kerstin Rantatalo | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:02.54100 | +2:52.17100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:30.32900 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:30.32900 | | |
3 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:33.33200 | +3.200 | |
4 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:54.35300 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:56.35500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Agnes Orädd | Älvsby IF SK | 6:02.36100 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:10.36900 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:34.39300 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:42.40100 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Tina Ylipää | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:48.40700 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Moa Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:51.41000 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Frida Marklund | Sunderby SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:58.11700 | |
13 | Tindra Pantzare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:33.45200 | +2:03.12200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:49.40800 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Theo Ylipää | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:06.42500 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:44.46300 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:13.49200 | +2:20.13900 | |
7 | Filip Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:38.51700 | +2:45.16400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:28.32700 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 5:28.32700 | | |
3 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 5:51.35000 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:07.36600 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:10.36900 | +42.4100 | |
6 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:36.39500 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Arvid Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:56.41500 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | David Lauri | Sunderby SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Levi Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:06.48500 | +2:38.15700 | |
10 | Nils Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:09.48800 | +2:41.16000 | |
11 | Samuel Lundbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:54.53300 | +3:26.20500 | |
12 | Uno Rantatalo | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:01.54000 | +3:33.21200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:45.28400 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:47.28600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:59.29800 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:32.33100 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 5:34.33300 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 5:41.34000 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 6:23.38200 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Jakob Fredby | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:26.38500 | +1:41.10000 | |
9 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 6:28.38700 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Einar Furmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:32.39100 | +1:47.10600 | |
11 | Edvin Kappel | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:21.68000 | +6:36.39500 | |