5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 15:32.93100 | | |
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 15:50.94900 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 17:30.104900 | +1:58.11700 | |
4 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 17:44.106300 | +2:12.13100 | |
5 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 18:29.110800 | +2:57.17600 | |
6 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 18:31.111000 | +2:59.17800 | |
7 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 18:43.112200 | +3:11.19000 | |
8 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 19:15.115400 | +3:43.22200 | |
9 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 20:02.120100 | +4:30.26900 | |
10 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 20:19.121800 | +4:47.28600 | |
11 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:20.121900 | +4:48.28700 | |
12 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 20:45.124400 | +5:13.31200 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 14:23.86200 | | |
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:46.88500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 15:21.92000 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 15:22.92100 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 15:35.93400 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:42.94100 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 16:02.96100 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:09.96800 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 16:27.98600 | +2:04.12300 | |
10 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 16:39.99800 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 16:42.100100 | +2:19.13800 | |
12 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:52.101100 | +2:29.14800 | |
13 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 16:56.101500 | +2:33.15200 | |
14 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:53.107200 | +3:30.20900 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:14.55300 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:51.59000 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 11:29.68800 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 11:37.69600 | +2:23.14200 | |
8 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:41.70000 | +2:27.14600 | |
9 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:44.70300 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 12:12.73100 | +2:58.17700 | |
11 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 12:35.75400 | +3:21.20000 | |
12 | Sanne Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 12:40.75900 | +3:26.20500 | |
13 | Frida Wedin | Nordingrå SK | 12:45.76400 | +3:31.21000 | |
14 | Lydia Forssén | Junsele IF | 12:52.77100 | +3:38.21700 | |
15 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 13:23.80200 | +4:09.24800 | |
16 | Fanny Bergström | Anundsjö IF | 13:34.81300 | +4:20.25900 | |
17 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 13:48.82700 | +4:34.27300 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:31.51000 | | |
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 9:24.56300 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:31.57000 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:42.58100 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:08.60700 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:23.62200 | +1:52.11100 | |
7 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:24.62300 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 10:43.64200 | +2:12.13100 | |
9 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 10:44.64300 | +2:13.13200 | |
10 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 10:49.64800 | +2:18.13700 | |
11 | Tilda Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 11:14.67300 | +2:43.16200 | |
12 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 11:26.68500 | +2:55.17400 | |
13 | Tove Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:19.73800 | +3:48.22700 | |
14 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 13:23.80200 | +4:52.29100 | |
15 | Moa Nordin | Husums IF SK | 15:01.90000 | +6:30.38900 | |
16 | Evelina Söderlund | Anundsjö IF | 16:35.99400 | +8:04.48300 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:38.57700 | | |
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:40.57900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 9:53.59200 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 10:21.62000 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Martin Elmvall | Sollefteå SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 11:08.66700 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:16.67500 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 11:33.69200 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:44.70300 | +2:06.12500 | |
11 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:45.70400 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 11:45.70400 | +2:07.12600 | |
13 | Edvin Lindström | Nätra SK | 12:00.71900 | +2:22.14100 | |
14 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 12:02.72100 | +2:24.14300 | |
15 | Max Thorén | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:03.72200 | +2:25.14400 | |
16 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:16.73500 | +2:38.15700 | |
17 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:44.76300 | +3:06.18500 | |
18 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:51.89000 | +5:13.31200 | |
19 | Viktor Edvardsson | Anundsjö IF | 14:56.89500 | +5:18.31700 | |
20 | Konrad Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:08.90700 | +5:30.32900 | |
21 | Simon Edvardsson | Anundsjö IF | 18:14.109300 | +8:36.51500 | |
22 | Mio Svensson | Anundsjö IF | 26:17.157600 | +16:39.99800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:32.51100 | | |
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 8:34.51300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:41.52000 | +9.800 | |
4 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 8:50.52900 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 8:56.53500 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:58.53700 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:00.53900 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 9:10.54900 | +38.3700 | |
9 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 9:13.55200 | +41.4000 | |
10 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 9:18.55700 | +46.4500 | |
11 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Anton Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:01.6000 | |
13 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:11.7000 | |
14 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:54.59300 | +1:22.8100 | |
15 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:12.61100 | +1:40.9900 | |
16 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 10:19.61800 | +1:47.10600 | |
17 | Emil Sjödin | Sollefteå SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:55.11400 | |
18 | Viktor Bergman | Remsle SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:56.11500 | |
19 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:37.69600 | +3:05.18400 | |
20 | Marco Eriksson | Anundsjö IF | 13:03.78200 | +4:31.27000 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 5:58.35700 | | |
2 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 6:11.37000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 6:25.38400 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:34.39300 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Alva Persson | Vårby IK | 6:50.40900 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Tess Andersson | Remsle SK | 6:52.41100 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Hilda Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 6:53.41200 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:20.43900 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 7:35.45400 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:15.49400 | +2:17.13600 | |
12 | Wilma Hellstrand-eriksson | Anundsjö IF | 8:20.49900 | +2:22.14100 | |
13 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:21.50000 | +2:23.14200 | |
14 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:24.50300 | +2:26.14500 | |
15 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:25.50400 | +2:27.14600 | |
16 | Maja Fröberg | Nordingrå SK | 8:37.51600 | +2:39.15800 | |
17 | Fanny Vedin | Nordingrå SK | 9:00.53900 | +3:02.18100 | |
18 | Theresa Karlström | Anundsjö IF | 9:11.55000 | +3:13.19200 | |
19 | Vilma Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:55.59400 | +3:57.23600 | |
20 | Hanna Westerlund/holmgren | Husums IF SK | 10:17.61600 | +4:19.25800 | |
21 | Emmelie Sturk | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:30.62900 | +4:32.27100 | |
22 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:52.65100 | +4:54.29300 | |
23 | Sanna Sundström | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:38.69700 | +5:40.33900 | |
24 | Sanna Rantala | Husums IF SK | 12:34.75300 | +6:36.39500 | |
25 | Julia Bohman | Vårby IK | 17:36.105500 | +11:38.69700 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Söderholm | Anundsjö IF | 7:08.42700 | | |
2 | Emil Andersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:08.42700 | | |
3 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:13.43200 | +5.400 | |
4 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:27.44600 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:28.44700 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 7:44.46300 | +36.3500 | |
7 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 7:45.46400 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:46.46500 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Isak Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 8:00.47900 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Hugo Sjödin | Sollefteå SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 8:33.51200 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Olov Genlund | Anundsjö IF | 8:37.51600 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:49.10800 | |
14 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:38.15700 | |
15 | Mathias Eriksson | Anundsjö IF | 9:53.59200 | +2:45.16400 | |
16 | Oliver Larsson | Molidens IK | 10:44.64300 | +3:36.21500 | |
17 | Isak Söderlind | Vårby IK | 11:52.71100 | +4:44.28300 | |
18 | Elias Söderlund | Anundsjö IF | 12:38.75700 | +5:30.32900 | |
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 29:13.175200 | | 77.8p |
2 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:57.179600 | +44.4300 | 75.9p |
3 | Thomas Hägglöf | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:24.182300 | +1:11.7000 | 74.8p |
4 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:27.194600 | +3:14.19300 | 70.1p |
5 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 33:15.199400 | +4:02.24100 | 68.4p |
7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 27:06.162500 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)