5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 22:55.137400 | | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 24:06.144500 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 8:36.51500 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:44.52300 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Josefina Sundman | Österby Sk/fin | 8:53.53200 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:00.53900 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:08.54700 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:13.55200 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Ida-marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | 9:14.55300 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 9:20.55900 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:27.8600 | |
12 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 9:59.59800 | +1:37.9600 | |
14 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:29.62800 | +2:07.12600 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:36.51500 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 8:50.52900 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 8:53.53200 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:58.53700 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:13.55200 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 9:23.56200 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 9:24.56300 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:27.56600 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 9:36.57500 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:23.8200 | |
12 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 10:00.59900 | +1:38.9700 | |
13 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:39.9800 | |
- | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Nystedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:10.48900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:22.50100 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:26.50500 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 8:39.51800 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:41.52000 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:50.52900 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 9:03.54200 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 9:04.54300 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 9:16.55500 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:14.7300 | |
13 | Tobias Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:18.61700 | +2:12.13100 | |
- | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:10.48900 | | |
1 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 8:10.48900 | | |
3 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:14.49300 | +4.300 | |
4 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 8:15.49400 | +5.400 | |
5 | Simon Eckerlid | Falu IK | 8:31.51000 | +21.2000 | |
6 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 8:33.51200 | +23.2200 | |
- | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:51.53000 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:00.53900 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:29.56800 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:55.59400 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:13.61200 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 10:24.62300 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Caroline Liljedahl | Hede SK | 10:26.62500 | +1:59.11800 | |
11 | Ellen Modin | Hede SK | 10:37.63600 | +2:10.12900 | |
12 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 10:43.64200 | +2:16.13500 | |
13 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:57.65600 | +2:30.14900 | |
14 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 11:32.69100 | +3:05.18400 | |
- | Victoria Lia | Idre SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 7:57.47600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:01.48000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:02.48100 | +7.600 | |
5 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:04.48300 | +9.800 | |
6 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 8:21.50000 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Sara Eckerlid | Falu IK | 8:22.50100 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 8:22.50100 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:25.50400 | +30.2900 | |
10 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:28.50700 | +33.3200 | |
11 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 8:28.50700 | +33.3200 | |
12 | Thea Rickardsson | Järpens SK | 8:40.51900 | +45.4400 | |
13 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 8:40.51900 | +45.4400 | |
14 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 8:49.52800 | +54.5300 | |
15 | Linnea Mobärg | Duveds IF | 8:52.53100 | +57.5600 | |
16 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:16.7500 | |
17 | Ida Wasell | Mörsils IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:17.7600 | |
18 | Sara Hellström | Duveds IF | 9:13.55200 | +1:18.7700 | |
19 | Tilda Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 9:27.56600 | +1:32.9100 | |
20 | Malva Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 9:49.58800 | +1:54.11300 | |
21 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 9:50.58900 | +1:55.11400 | |
22 | Anja Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 10:26.62500 | +2:31.15000 | |
23 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 10:34.63300 | +2:39.15800 | |
24 | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:26.68500 | +3:31.21000 | |
- | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:03.42200 | | |
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:23.44200 | +20.1900 | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:23.44200 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 7:32.45100 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 7:54.47300 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:05.48400 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Anna Johansson | Duveds IF | 8:13.49200 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 8:38.51700 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Moa Ericsson | Åsarna IK | 9:01.54000 | +1:58.11700 | |
13 | Karolina Hedenström | Offerdals SK | 9:11.55000 | +2:08.12700 | |
14 | Matilda Österman | Svegs IK | 9:31.57000 | +2:28.14700 | |
15 | Linnea Axelsson | Svegs IK | 9:36.57500 | +2:33.15200 | |
- | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:58.41700 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:03.42200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ida Persson | Högbo GOIF | 7:26.44500 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Josefin Augustson | Österby Sk/fin | 7:31.45000 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 7:35.45400 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Emma Metzner | Ösk Sportclubb | 7:36.45500 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 7:55.47400 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 7:56.47500 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 8:33.51200 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Johanna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:39.51800 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:46.10500 | |
14 | Ebba Modin | Hede SK | 9:27.56600 | +2:29.14800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:19.43800 | | |
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 7:23.44200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Sami Talsi | One Way Proteam | 7:49.46800 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:31.51000 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 9:14.55300 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 9:22.56100 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:29.56800 | +2:10.12900 | |
10 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 9:33.57200 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:41.58000 | +2:22.14100 | |
12 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 10:02.60100 | +2:43.16200 | |
13 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 10:32.63100 | +3:13.19200 | |
14 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 11:10.66900 | +3:51.23000 | |
15 | Anton Olsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 11:57.71600 | +4:38.27700 | |
16 | Gustav Dahlen | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:05.78400 | +5:46.34500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:55.41400 | | |
2 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:32.45100 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 7:48.46700 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 8:17.49600 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 8:17.49600 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:39.9800 | |
7 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:38.51700 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Anton Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 8:55.53400 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 9:13.55200 | +2:18.13700 | |
10 | Emrik Björnsson | Åsarna IK | 9:35.57400 | +2:40.15900 | |
11 | Birger Eriksson | Vemdalens IF | 9:39.57800 | +2:44.16300 | |
12 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:46.58500 | +2:51.17000 | |
13 | Oskar Persson | Hede SK | 10:18.61700 | +3:23.20200 | |
14 | Aron Eriksson | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:24.62300 | +3:29.20800 | |
- | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 6:36.39500 | | |
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 6:44.40300 | +8.700 | |
3 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 7:14.43300 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:14.43300 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:17.43600 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 7:29.44800 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:43.46200 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 7:56.47500 | +1:20.7900 | |
11 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:26.50500 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:04.54300 | +2:28.14700 | |
14 | Erik Dahlén | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:13.55200 | +2:37.15600 | |
15 | Leonard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:40.57900 | +3:04.18300 | |
16 | Alexander Grubb | Hede SK | 10:17.61600 | +3:41.22000 | |
17 | Joel Olofsson | Svegs IK | 10:26.62500 | +3:50.22900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 6:31.39000 | | |
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:42.40100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Emil Talsi | One Way Proteam | 6:59.41800 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:59.41800 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 7:07.42600 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Johan Hellström | Järpens SK | 7:10.42900 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 7:11.43000 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Jacob Nilsson | Vemdalens IF | 7:14.43300 | +43.4200 | |
9 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 7:16.43500 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 7:19.43800 | +48.4700 | |
11 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 8:23.50200 | +1:52.11100 | |
14 | Axel Aronsson | Matfors SK | 8:26.50500 | +1:55.11400 | |
15 | Jakob Björns | Hede SK | 9:01.54000 | +2:30.14900 | |
- | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 5:45.34400 | | |
2 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:40.39900 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 6:43.40200 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:50.40900 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 6:59.41800 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 7:40.45900 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Alicia Sellsve | Järpens SK | 7:41.46000 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 7:47.46600 | +2:02.12100 | |
9 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 7:57.47600 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 8:01.48000 | +2:16.13500 | |
11 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 8:06.48500 | +2:21.14000 | |
12 | Jennifer Tjärnberg | Vemdalens IF | 8:40.51900 | +2:55.17400 | |
13 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 8:48.52700 | +3:03.18200 | |
14 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 9:01.54000 | +3:16.19500 | |
15 | Ida Persson | Hede SK | 9:21.56000 | +3:36.21500 | |
16 | Tilda Hansson | Svegs IK | 9:50.58900 | +4:05.24400 | |
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 5:15.31400 | | |
2 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 6:08.36700 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 6:30.38900 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:47.40600 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Alba Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 6:57.41600 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 7:15.43400 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Svegs IK | 7:27.44600 | +2:12.13100 | |
8 | Elvira Revelj | Hede SK | 7:31.45000 | +2:16.13500 | |
9 | Lova Busk | Svegs IK | 7:36.45500 | +2:21.14000 | |
10 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:52.47100 | +2:37.15600 | |
11 | Malin Sjöström | Svegs IK | 7:53.47200 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 8:50.52900 | +3:35.21400 | |
- | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 5:24.32300 | | |
2 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 5:49.34800 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:02.36100 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 6:12.37100 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 6:27.38600 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 6:30.38900 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 6:58.41700 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Aron Swartz | Frösö IF | 7:19.43800 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 7:25.44400 | +2:01.12000 | |
12 | Elof Eriksson | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:40.45900 | +2:16.13500 | |
- | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 5:30.32900 | | |
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 5:37.33600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 6:11.37000 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 6:12.37100 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 6:20.37900 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 6:23.38200 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Vincent Grein | Tullus Sg | 6:24.38300 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 6:28.38700 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 7:00.41900 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | William Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:01.42000 | +1:31.9000 | |
12 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 7:55.47400 | +2:25.14400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)