15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 44:22.266180 | | 85.9p |
2 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 44:48.268770 | +25.2490 | 85.1p |
3 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 45:20.271960 | +57.5680 | 84.1p |
4 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 45:36.273580 | +1:14.7300 | 83.6p |
5 | Eric Storvall | Täfteå IK | 46:58.281750 | +2:35.15470 | 81.1p |
6 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 47:11.283010 | +2:48.16730 | 80.8p |
7 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 48:28.290730 | +4:05.24450 | 78.6p |
8 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 49:52.299120 | +5:29.32840 | 76.4p |
9 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 58:21.350000 | +13:58.83720 | 65.3p |
10 | Samuel Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 1:03:38.381740 | +19:15.115460 | 59.9p |
- | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 29:00.173960 | | 82.6p |
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Sollefteå SK | 30:04.180330 | +1:03.6270 | 79.7p |
3 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 30:17.181670 | +1:17.7610 | 79.1p |
4 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 30:34.183310 | +1:33.9250 | 78.4p |
5 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 30:49.184890 | +1:49.10830 | 77.7p |
6 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 31:18.187730 | +2:17.13670 | 76.5p |
7 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 31:50.190950 | +2:49.16890 | 75.2p |
8 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 32:26.194530 | +3:25.20470 | 73.9p |
9 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:36.195500 | +3:35.21440 | 73.5p |
10 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:46.196570 | +3:46.22510 | 73.1p |
11 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 32:54.197370 | +3:54.23310 | 72.8p |
12 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 33:19.199860 | +4:19.25800 | 71.9p |
13 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 33:36.201520 | +4:35.27460 | 71.3p |
14 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 33:58.203700 | +4:57.29640 | 70.5p |
15 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 36:08.216780 | +7:08.42720 | 66.3p |
16 | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 38:37.231640 | +9:36.57580 | 62.0p |
- | Ola Jonsson | Storumans IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 17:36.105520 | | |
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 17:40.105970 | +4.350 | |
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 19:10.114920 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 19:19.115800 | +1:42.10180 | |
5 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 20:38.123740 | +3:02.18120 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 16:05.96420 | | 69.2p |
2 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 17:14.103300 | +1:08.6780 | 64.5p |
3 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 17:15.103490 | +1:10.6970 | 64.4p |
4 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 17:32.105170 | +1:27.8650 | 63.3p |
5 | Frida Hedman | Lycksele IF | 17:34.105330 | +1:29.8810 | 63.2p |
6 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:50.106900 | +1:44.10380 | 62.3p |
7 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 18:19.109840 | +2:14.13320 | 60.5p |
8 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:25.110470 | +2:20.13950 | 60.2p |
9 | Clara Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 18:36.111540 | +2:31.15020 | 59.6p |
- | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Bäckström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:04.96390 | | 69.3p |
2 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 16:16.97590 | +12.1100 | 68.4p |
3 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 16:49.100880 | +44.4390 | 66.1p |
4 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 17:22.104180 | +1:17.7690 | 63.9p |
5 | Linnéa Hedlund | Hägersta GF | 17:51.107090 | +1:47.10600 | 62.1p |
6 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 17:59.107810 | +1:54.11320 | 61.7p |
7 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 19:42.118130 | +3:37.21640 | 56.2p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 16:16.97580 | | |
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 16:32.99140 | +15.1460 | |
3 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 16:40.99960 | +23.2280 | |
4 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 16:54.101300 | +37.3620 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 18:08.108730 | +1:51.11050 | |
6 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 18:19.109840 | +2:02.12160 | |
7 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 18:20.109940 | +2:03.12260 | |
8 | Alex Thiger | Bergeforsens SK | 19:18.115700 | +3:01.18020 | |
9 | William Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 20:14.121360 | +3:57.23680 | |
10 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 20:22.122190 | +4:06.24510 | |
- | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:05.60430 | | |
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:15.61430 | +10.900 | |
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 10:43.64210 | +37.3680 | |
4 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 10:43.64280 | +38.3750 | |
5 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:49.64880 | +44.4350 | |
6 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 11:40.69930 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:42.70150 | +1:37.9620 | |
8 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 12:44.76310 | +2:38.15780 | |
- | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:50.58960 | | |
2 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 9:56.59520 | +5.460 | |
3 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 10:02.60140 | +11.1080 | |
4 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 10:10.60960 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 11:15.67490 | +1:25.8430 | |
6 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 11:28.68780 | +1:38.9720 | |
7 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 11:29.68820 | +1:38.9760 | |
8 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 12:38.75760 | +2:48.16700 | |
9 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 13:20.79960 | +3:30.20900 | |
10 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 15:25.92480 | +5:35.33420 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:11.55010 | | |
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:29.56890 | +18.1780 | |
3 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:39.57860 | +28.2750 | |
4 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 10:22.62150 | +1:11.7040 | |
5 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 11:33.69200 | +2:21.14090 | |
6 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 13:24.80320 | +4:13.25210 | |
- | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50550 | | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:30.50950 | +4.300 | |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 8:32.51180 | +6.530 | |
4 | Filip Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:54.53390 | +28.2740 | |
5 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54070 | +35.3420 | |
6 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:11.55020 | +44.4370 | |
7 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 9:16.55550 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:17.55650 | +51.5000 | |
9 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 9:18.55730 | +51.5080 | |
10 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:18.55740 | +51.5090 | |
11 | Linus Nilsson-p | IFK Umeå | 10:02.60140 | +1:35.9490 | |
12 | Arvid Larsson | Röbäcks SK | 10:05.60450 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Emil Wiklund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:18.61780 | +1:52.11130 | |
14 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 10:22.62110 | +1:55.11460 | |
15 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 10:39.63800 | +2:12.13150 | |
16 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 11:09.66820 | +2:42.16170 | |
17 | Hampus Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:59.71840 | +3:32.21190 | |
- | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:02.42180 | | |
2 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 7:51.47080 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 9:05.54410 | +2:02.12130 | |
4 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:41.58040 | +2:38.15760 | |
5 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 9:43.58200 | +2:40.15920 | |
6 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 9:56.59580 | +2:53.17300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 5:37.33670 | | |
2 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 6:15.37490 | +38.3720 | |
3 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 6:20.37910 | +42.4140 | |
4 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:31.39030 | +53.5260 | |
5 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 6:48.40750 | +1:10.6980 | |
6 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:05.42450 | +1:27.8680 | |
7 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46840 | +2:11.13070 | |
8 | David Björkman | Täfteå IK | 8:22.50170 | +2:45.16400 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 37:58.227720 | | 63.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)