9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 25:44.154300 | 72.9p | |
2 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 27:28.164700 | 68.3p | |
3 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 28:31.171000 | 65.8p | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Ljung | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:18.133700 | 84.1p | |
2 | Mattias Edvardsson | Årsunda IF | 23:52.143100 | 78.6p | |
3 | Jan Östlund | Högbo GOIF | 25:28.152700 | 73.7p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 17:34.105300 | 67.2p | |
2 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 17:51.107000 | 66.1p | |
3 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 19:22.116100 | 60.9p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Högberg | Jädraås AIK | 16:32.99100 | 71.4p | |
2 | Emma Bergman | IK Rex | 17:42.106100 | 66.7p | |
3 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 20:48.124700 | 56.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 16:52.101100 | ||
2 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 17:02.102100 | ||
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 17:44.106300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 15:22.92100 | ||
2 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 15:32.93100 | ||
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 15:33.93200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:32.51100 | ||
2 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 9:03.54200 | ||
3 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:12.55100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:17.49600 | ||
2 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 8:40.51900 | ||
3 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 9:52.59100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 9:21.56000 | ||
2 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 9:40.57900 | ||
3 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 9:46.58500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 8:02.48100 | ||
2 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 8:06.48500 | ||
3 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 8:14.49300 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 7:15.43400 | ||
2 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:23.44200 | ||
3 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:26.44500 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 6:54.41300 | ||
2 | Kalle Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 7:14.43300 | ||
3 | Teodor Pettersson | Hedesunda IF | 7:43.46200 |