10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jörgen Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:37.153614 | | 89.2p |
2 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 25:46.154599 | +9.885 | 88.6p |
3 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 25:58.155705 | +20.1991 | 88.0p |
4 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 26:12.157155 | +35.3441 | 87.1p |
5 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 26:30.158979 | +53.5265 | 86.1p |
6 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 27:15.163421 | +1:38.9707 | 83.8p |
7 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 27:19.163887 | +1:42.10173 | 83.6p |
8 | David Holmgren | Sundsvalls OK | 28:10.168918 | +2:33.15204 | 81.1p |
9 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 28:59.173886 | +3:22.20172 | 78.8p |
10 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 29:31.177006 | +3:53.23292 | 77.4p |
11 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 29:37.177679 | +4:00.23965 | 77.1p |
12 | Johan Lindblad | Bergeforsens SK | 30:04.180335 | +4:27.26621 | 76.0p |
13 | Henrik Häggström | Tynderö IK | 38:49.232829 | +13:12.79115 | 58.8p |
- | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 21:18.127755 | | 78.1p |
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 21:48.130732 | +29.2877 | 76.4p |
3 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 22:50.136962 | +1:32.9107 | 72.9p |
4 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 22:52.137144 | +1:33.9289 | 72.8p |
5 | Gabriel Hallqvist | Åsarna IK | 22:56.137537 | +1:37.9682 | 72.6p |
6 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 23:13.139263 | +1:55.11408 | 71.7p |
7 | Andreas Lagergren | Bergeforsens SK | 25:42.154164 | +4:24.26309 | 64.8p |
- | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 20:20.121980 | | 81.8p |
2 | Pierre Bryntesson | Sollefteå SK | 20:42.124184 | +22.2104 | 80.4p |
3 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 20:53.125292 | +33.3212 | 79.7p |
4 | Anders Vedin | Stockviks SF | 23:10.138939 | +2:49.16859 | 71.9p |
5 | Pål Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:12.139138 | +2:51.17058 | 71.8p |
6 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 23:51.143050 | +3:30.20970 | 69.8p |
- | Jonas Björklund | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 16:42.100120 | | |
2 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 16:43.100224 | +1.04 | |
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:21.104089 | +39.3869 | |
4 | Amanda Lindblad | Stockviks SF | 17:38.105770 | +56.5550 | |
5 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:00.107933 | +1:18.7713 | |
6 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 19:12.115111 | +2:29.14891 | |
- | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Rusth | Stockviks SF | 15:38.93710 | | 67.1p |
2 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:39.105834 | +2:01.12024 | 57.1p |
3 | Maja Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:06.108563 | +2:28.14753 | 55.3p |
4 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 18:38.111704 | +2:59.17894 | 53.3p |
- | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 14:48.88723 | | 72.3p |
2 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 15:48.94777 | +1:00.5954 | 66.1p |
3 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:25.98465 | +1:37.9642 | 62.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå SK | 13:55.83473 | | 78.8p |
2 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:48.88719 | +52.5146 | 72.3p |
3 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 15:00.89969 | +1:04.6396 | 71.0p |
4 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:18.91756 | +1:22.8183 | 69.1p |
5 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:01.96093 | +2:06.12520 | 64.9p |
6 | Elin Vedin | Sundsvalls OK | 16:15.97426 | +2:19.13853 | 63.7p |
7 | Erika Oskarsson | Camp Södergren SC | 16:32.99159 | +2:36.15586 | 62.2p |
- | Rebecka Sundin | Graninge-Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 14:38.87700 | | |
2 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 15:13.91299 | +35.3499 | |
3 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:28.92713 | +50.4913 | |
4 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 16:03.96283 | +1:25.8483 | |
5 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 16:22.98181 | +1:44.10381 | |
6 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 16:59.101811 | +2:21.14011 | |
7 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 17:21.104089 | +2:43.16289 | |
8 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 17:31.105058 | +2:53.17258 | |
- | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:15.55493 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:28.56760 | +12.1167 | |
3 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 9:35.57494 | +20.1901 | |
4 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 9:56.59526 | +40.3933 | |
5 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 10:54.65390 | +1:38.9797 | |
6 | Tyra Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 11:42.70194 | +2:27.14601 | |
7 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 11:53.71283 | +2:37.15690 | |
8 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:55.71403 | +2:39.15810 | |
9 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 12:21.74024 | +3:05.18431 | |
10 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 12:53.77263 | +3:37.21670 | |
11 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 13:05.78427 | +3:49.22834 | |
12 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 14:33.87234 | +5:17.31641 | |
13 | Lydia Grandin | Tynderö IK | 16:20.97935 | +7:04.42342 | |
14 | Lina Öhman | Tynderö IK | 19:50.118993 | +10:35.63400 | |
15 | Ida Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 21:42.130135 | +12:26.74542 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:11.49006 | | |
2 | Tilda Dalfors | IF Strategen | 8:49.52800 | +37.3694 | |
3 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 8:49.52890 | +38.3784 | |
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 9:00.53933 | +49.4827 | |
5 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 9:02.54159 | +51.5053 | |
6 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:05.54490 | +54.5384 | |
7 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:08.54735 | +57.5629 | |
8 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 9:24.56320 | +1:13.7214 | |
9 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 9:37.57625 | +1:26.8519 | |
10 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:05.60456 | +1:54.11350 | |
11 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 10:08.60707 | +1:57.11601 | |
- | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Georg Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:06.54541 | | |
2 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 9:10.54917 | +3.276 | |
3 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 9:57.59619 | +50.4978 | |
4 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 10:25.62434 | +1:18.7793 | |
5 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:31.63006 | +1:24.8365 | |
6 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:55.65430 | +1:48.10789 | |
7 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 11:02.66115 | +1:55.11474 | |
8 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 11:31.69072 | +2:25.14431 | |
9 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 12:39.75826 | +3:32.21185 | |
10 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 13:00.77939 | +3:53.23298 | |
11 | Oskar Mårtensson | Bergeforsens SK | 24:47.148618 | +15:40.93977 | |
- | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Olsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 7:36.45539 | | |
2 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 7:56.47594 | +20.1955 | |
3 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 8:08.48713 | +31.3074 | |
4 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 8:20.49941 | +44.4302 | |
5 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 9:04.54308 | +1:27.8669 | |
6 | Jonas Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:45.58493 | +2:09.12854 | |
7 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 10:38.63798 | +3:02.18159 | |
- | Albin Johansson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 7:07.42690 | | |
2 | Lisa Hansen | IF Strategen | 7:58.47752 | +50.4962 | |
3 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:13.49239 | +1:05.6449 | |
4 | Lia Jenhagen | Selånger SOK | 8:20.49993 | +1:13.7203 | |
5 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:27.50678 | +1:19.7888 | |
6 | Frida Edwall | Alnö SK | 8:28.50740 | +1:20.7950 | |
7 | Linnea Persson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:53.53202 | +1:45.10412 | |
8 | Tova Grahn | Alnö SK | 9:07.54690 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:10.54988 | +2:02.12198 | |
10 | Emelie Eriksson | Njurunda SK | 9:13.55235 | +2:05.12445 | |
11 | Olivia Löfgren | Alnö SK | 9:34.57333 | +2:26.14543 | |
12 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 9:35.57439 | +2:27.14649 | |
13 | Julia Björklund | Njurunda SK | 9:48.58708 | +2:40.15918 | |
14 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:50.58959 | +2:42.16169 | |
15 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 11:11.67052 | +4:03.24262 | |
16 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 11:59.71890 | +4:52.29100 | |
- | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 6:50.40950 | | |
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:00.41919 | +9.869 | |
3 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:29.44858 | +39.3808 | |
4 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:52.47130 | +1:01.6080 | |
5 | Teodor Tjernberg | Stockviks SF | 8:24.50306 | +1:33.9256 | |
6 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:33.51286 | +1:43.10236 | |
7 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 9:02.54141 | +2:11.13091 | |
8 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 10:02.60103 | +3:11.19053 | |
9 | Jakob Jänes | Stockviks SF | 12:01.72036 | +5:10.30986 | |
- | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)