9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 21:31.129050 | | 84.7p |
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 21:57.131660 | +26.2510 | 82.7p |
3 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 22:03.132220 | +31.3070 | 82.3p |
4 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 22:03.132290 | +32.3140 | 82.2p |
5 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 22:04.132390 | +33.3240 | 82.2p |
6 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 22:23.134230 | +51.5080 | 80.9p |
7 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 22:33.135290 | +1:02.6140 | 80.1p |
8 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 23:16.139500 | +1:44.10350 | 77.3p |
9 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 23:16.139540 | +1:44.10390 | 77.3p |
10 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 23:21.140020 | +1:49.10870 | 77.0p |
11 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 23:21.140040 | +1:49.10890 | 77.0p |
12 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:34.141300 | +2:02.12150 | 76.2p |
13 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 23:44.142350 | +2:13.13200 | 75.5p |
14 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:49.142800 | +2:17.13650 | 75.3p |
15 | Oliver Gabrielsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 23:49.142830 | +2:17.13680 | 75.2p |
16 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 23:49.142860 | +2:18.13710 | 75.2p |
17 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 24:12.145100 | +2:40.15950 | 73.9p |
18 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 24:13.145250 | +2:42.16100 | 73.8p |
19 | Olle Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 24:23.146260 | +2:52.17110 | 73.2p |
20 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 24:36.147560 | +3:05.18410 | 72.5p |
21 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:09.156830 | +4:37.27680 | 67.6p |
22 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 26:10.156920 | +4:38.27770 | 67.6p |
- | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 21:02.126190 | | 86.9p |
2 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 21:30.128990 | +28.2700 | 84.7p |
3 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 21:34.129390 | +32.3100 | 84.4p |
4 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 21:35.129480 | +32.3190 | 84.3p |
5 | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 21:38.129710 | +35.3420 | 84.1p |
6 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 21:39.129830 | +36.3540 | 84.1p |
7 | Olle Olsson Bad | Tullus Sg | 21:45.130440 | +42.4150 | 83.6p |
8 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:48.130740 | +45.4450 | 83.4p |
9 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 21:56.131560 | +53.5270 | 82.8p |
10 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 22:01.132090 | +59.5800 | 82.4p |
11 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 22:25.134400 | +1:22.8110 | 80.7p |
12 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 22:34.135360 | +1:31.9070 | 80.1p |
13 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 22:42.136180 | +1:39.9890 | 79.5p |
14 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:29.140810 | +2:26.14520 | 76.5p |
15 | Simon Svanebo | Alnö SK | 23:56.143550 | +2:53.17260 | 74.8p |
16 | Niclas Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 24:09.144880 | +3:06.18590 | 74.0p |
17 | Gustav Wuopio | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:23.146250 | +3:20.19960 | 73.2p |
18 | Patrik Millestu | Häggenås SK | 24:43.148220 | +3:40.21930 | 72.1p |
- | Julius Wermelin | Tullus Sg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Rickardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:02.120110 | | 92.1p |
2 | Johan Olsson | Åsarna IK | 20:02.120130 | +0 | 92.1p |
3 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 20:02.120160 | +0 | 92.1p |
4 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 20:02.120180 | +0 | 92.1p |
5 | Jerry Ahrlin | Brunflo IF | 20:13.121280 | +11.1070 | 91.1p |
6 | Tiio Söderhielm | Åsarna IK | 20:14.121390 | +12.1180 | 91.0p |
7 | Magnus Jonsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 20:17.121670 | +15.1460 | 90.7p |
8 | Ted Armgren | Vilhelmina IK | 20:52.125170 | +50.4960 | 87.7p |
9 | Jonatan Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 20:53.125230 | +51.5020 | 87.7p |
10 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 20:55.125450 | +53.5240 | 87.5p |
11 | Oscar Kardin | Offerdals SK | 21:00.125990 | +58.5780 | 87.1p |
12 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 21:06.126560 | +1:04.6350 | 86.6p |
13 | Henrik Fristedt | Högbo GOIF | 21:16.127550 | +1:14.7340 | 85.8p |
14 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 21:31.129020 | +1:29.8810 | 84.7p |
15 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Östersunds SK | 21:43.130220 | +1:41.10010 | 83.8p |
16 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 21:44.130310 | +1:42.10100 | 83.7p |
17 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 21:49.130860 | +1:47.10650 | 83.3p |
18 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 22:02.132160 | +2:00.11950 | 82.3p |
19 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 22:04.132360 | +2:02.12150 | 82.2p |
20 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 22:04.132380 | +2:02.12170 | 82.2p |
21 | Patrik Wikström | Dorotea IF | 22:47.136630 | +2:45.16420 | 79.2p |
22 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 22:52.137180 | +2:50.16970 | 78.8p |
23 | Tobias Engblom | Stockviks SF | 23:06.138520 | +3:04.18310 | 78.0p |
24 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 23:06.138540 | +3:04.18330 | 77.9p |
25 | Andre Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 23:35.141460 | +3:33.21250 | 76.1p |
26 | Per-Anders Östberg | Landöns IF | 24:02.144180 | +4:00.23970 | 74.4p |
27 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 24:03.144260 | +4:01.24050 | 74.4p |
- | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Victor Agestam | Biathlon Östersund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Persson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 16:48.100700 | | |
2 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 17:34.105330 | +46.4530 | |
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 18:05.108440 | +1:17.7640 | |
4 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 18:20.109920 | +1:32.9120 | |
5 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 18:23.110290 | +1:35.9490 | |
6 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 18:56.113590 | +2:08.12790 | |
7 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 19:28.116730 | +2:40.15930 | |
8 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 19:34.117360 | +2:46.16560 | |
9 | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 20:18.121720 | +3:30.20920 | |
10 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:32.141190 | +6:44.40390 | |
- | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Gustavsson | Tullus Sg | 17:13.103210 | | 68.6p |
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:29.110870 | +1:16.7560 | 63.1p |
3 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GOIF | 19:17.115650 | +2:04.12340 | 60.1p |
4 | Stina Widmark | Tullus Sg | 19:37.117650 | +2:24.14340 | 58.9p |
5 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 19:57.119620 | +2:44.16310 | 57.8p |
6 | Annaclara Forss | Tullus Sg | 20:06.120500 | +2:52.17190 | 57.3p |
- | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:09.96870 | | 73.9p |
2 | Lina Kardin | Biathlon Östersund IF | 17:09.102870 | +1:00.5900 | 68.8p |
3 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 17:49.106820 | +1:39.9850 | 65.9p |
4 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 18:14.109310 | +2:04.12340 | 64.1p |
- | Maja Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 15:55.95450 | | 75.2p |
2 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå SK | 15:57.95610 | +1.60 | 75.1p |
3 | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL | 15:58.95740 | +2.190 | 75.0p |
4 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:09.96830 | +13.1280 | 74.0p |
5 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 16:10.96930 | +14.1380 | 73.9p |
6 | Rebecka Sundin | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:12.97170 | +17.1620 | 73.6p |
7 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 16:29.98830 | +33.3280 | 72.2p |
8 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 16:31.99050 | +36.3500 | 72.0p |
9 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 16:32.99190 | +37.3640 | 71.9p |
10 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 16:59.101890 | +1:04.6340 | 69.6p |
11 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:38.105770 | +1:43.10220 | 66.6p |
12 | Louise Persson | Stockviks SF | 18:21.110010 | +2:25.14460 | 63.6p |
13 | Lina Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 18:53.113260 | +2:58.17710 | 61.5p |
- | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 15:33.93250 | | |
2 | Anton Elsveth | Lierne IL | 15:54.95300 | +20.1950 | |
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 16:30.98940 | +56.5590 | |
4 | Daniel Estil Brissach | Lierne IL | 16:44.100360 | +1:11.7010 | |
5 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 16:46.100590 | +1:13.7240 | |
6 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 16:55.101400 | +1:21.8050 | |
7 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 16:55.101430 | +1:21.8080 | |
8 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 17:36.105580 | +2:03.12230 | |
9 | Elis Strömbäck | Remsle SK | 17:39.105820 | +2:05.12470 | |
10 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 17:54.107310 | +2:20.13960 | |
- | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 17:04.102360 | | 69.2p |
2 | Erik Hellberg | Östersunds SK | 17:04.102370 | +0 | 69.2p |
3 | Johan Ilhamn | Östersunds SK | 20:35.123470 | +3:31.21010 | 55.7p |
4 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 21:32.129130 | +4:27.26670 | 52.9p |
5 | Emil Larsson | DM | 21:43.130270 | +4:39.27810 | 52.4p |
6 | Jonas Larsson | DM | 24:23.146240 | +7:18.43780 | 46.0p |
7 | Anders Eriksson | DM | 24:48.148720 | +7:43.46260 | 45.2p |
8 | David Spångberg | DM | 31:26.188500 | +14:21.86040 | 34.8p |
8 | Tobias Nilsson | DM | 31:26.188500 | +14:21.86040 | 34.8p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)