12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 35:51.215030 | 87.3p | |
2 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 36:01.216000 | 86.9p | |
3 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 36:20.217990 | 86.1p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 28:05.168490 | ||
2 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 28:37.171600 | ||
3 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:31.183010 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 20:59.125840 | 72.8p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 23:14.139390 | 65.7p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 20:28.122780 | 74.6p | |
2 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 20:30.122980 | 74.5p | |
3 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 21:23.128240 | 71.5p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 18:41.112070 | 81.8p | |
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 19:05.114420 | 80.1p | |
3 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 19:34.117370 | 78.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 23:17.139600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mona Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:10.120970 | 59.9p | |
2 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:27.122620 | 59.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 17:30.104910 | ||
2 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 17:59.107830 | ||
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 18:20.109910 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:17.103620 | 69.9p | |
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 18:33.111210 | 65.2p | |
3 | Olov Hamqvist | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:38.111740 | 64.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Bäckström | IFK Rundvik | 17:04.102390 | 70.8p | |
2 | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 22:14.133330 | 54.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | John Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:36.117560 | 61.7p | |
2 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 20:42.124190 | 58.4p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:56.59560 | ||
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 10:26.62520 | ||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:33.63210 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Lagerskog Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:31.63090 | 49.7p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:49.52890 | ||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 9:03.54280 | ||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:21.56050 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 10:04.60390 | ||
2 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 11:09.66870 | ||
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 11:10.66970 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 10:00.59900 | ||
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 10:30.62960 | ||
3 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 10:48.64740 |