10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 34:19.205800 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 34:33.207200 | +14.1300 | 74.5p | |||
3 | Caroline Glännerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:07.210600 | +48.4700 | 73.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 32:33.195200 | 79.1p | ||||
2 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 33:08.198700 | +35.3400 | 77.7p | |||
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 33:41.202000 | +1:08.6700 | 76.4p | |||
4 | William Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 34:02.204100 | +1:29.8800 | 75.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 30:52.185100 | 83.4p | ||||
2 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:14.187300 | +22.2100 | 82.4p | |||
3 | Gustav Lundholm | Remsle SK | 31:18.187700 | +26.2500 | 82.3p | |||
4 | Simon Åslin | Stockviks SF | 31:44.190300 | +52.5100 | 81.1p | |||
5 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 34:06.204500 | +3:14.19300 | 75.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 34:10.204900 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 35:04.210300 | +54.5300 | 73.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 20:34.123300 | |||||
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 21:34.129300 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 18:10.108900 | |||||
2 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 22:50.136900 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
3 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 23:01.138000 | +4:51.29000 | ||||
4 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 23:22.140100 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:42.112100 | 59.1p | ||||
2 | Emma Rusth | Stockviks SF | 18:52.113100 | +10.900 | 58.6p | |||
3 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:18.121700 | +1:36.9500 | 55.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 17:46.106500 | 61.6p | ||||
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 18:07.108600 | +21.2000 | 60.6p | |||
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 20:15.121400 | +2:29.14800 | 55.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 17:06.102500 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 17:38.105700 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 17:45.106400 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 17:48.106700 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 17:58.107700 | +52.5100 | ||||
6 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 18:26.110500 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
7 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 19:05.114400 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 17:34.105300 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 17:36.105500 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:08.108700 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:09.108800 | +35.3400 | ||||
5 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 18:24.110300 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 18:41.112000 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
7 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:57.113600 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:15.73400 | |||||
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 12:32.75100 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 12:57.77600 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Alva Eriksson | Remsle SK | 16:12.97100 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:49.70800 | |||||
2 | Lydia Forssén | Junsele IF | 13:45.82400 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
3 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 13:49.82800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:10.66900 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 11:21.68000 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 11:37.69600 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 12:07.72600 | +57.5600 | ||||
5 | Ida Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:19.73800 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 10:10.60900 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:55.65400 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:03.66200 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
6 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 15:33.93200 | +6:13.37200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2 | Jens Nilsson | Remsle SK | 12:56.77500 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:22.80100 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:02.66100 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 11:40.69900 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:58.71700 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
5 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 12:36.75500 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 9:22.56100 | |||||
2 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:50.58900 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:17.61600 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Anton Eriksson | Remsle SK | 10:59.65800 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:08.66700 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
6 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:36.75500 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
7 | Jens Hägesten | Remsle SK | 12:57.77600 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:25.56400 | |||||
2 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 10:03.60200 | +38.3700 | ||||
3 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 10:13.61200 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Remsle SK | 5:25.32400 | |||||
2 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 6:05.36400 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 6:36.39500 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:40.39900 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Maja Blomberg | Sollefteå SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 4:48.28700 | |||||
2 | Hilda Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 5:12.31100 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Thea Forsberg | Sollefteå SK | 5:40.33900 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:16.37500 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
5 | Elsa Leiknes | Sollefteå SK | 7:05.42400 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 5:53.35200 | |||||
2 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 6:30.38900 | +37.3600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Halvarsson | Remsle SK | 7:10.42900 |