16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Alm | Sundbybergs IK | 56:33.339200 | 62.9p | ||||
2 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 57:02.342100 | +29.2800 | 62.2p | |||
3 | Anna Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 1:01:34.369300 | +5:01.30000 | 56.1p | |||
4 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 1:01:52.371100 | +5:19.31800 | 55.8p | |||
5 | Camilla Grunditz | Sollentuna | 1:02:55.377400 | +6:22.38100 | 54.6p | |||
6 | Lena Sundsvik | Danderyds SK | 1:05:50.394900 | +9:17.55600 | 51.4p | |||
7 | Karin Engen | Uppsala | 1:06:12.397100 | +9:39.57800 | 51.1p | |||
8 | Christina Palmqvist | Enebyberg | 1:06:49.400800 | +10:16.61500 | 50.5p | |||
9 | Karin Sundberg Skoglund | Danderyds SK | 1:08:21.410000 | +11:48.70700 | 49.0p | |||
10 | Maria Sundkvist | Södertälje | 1:08:31.411000 | +11:58.71700 | 48.9p | |||
11 | Anna-karin Gärdin | Lättja IF | 1:08:53.413200 | +12:20.73900 | 48.5p | |||
12 | Margareta Fridolf Wenthzel | Vallentuna | 1:09:08.414700 | +12:35.75400 | 48.3p | |||
13 | Terese Whitty | Järfälla | 1:09:15.415400 | +12:42.76100 | 48.2p | |||
14 | Birgitta Jarmstad | Bromma | 1:09:17.415600 | +12:44.76300 | 48.2p | |||
15 | Catharina Broman | Hybo AIK | 1:09:36.417500 | +13:03.78200 | 47.9p | |||
16 | Matilda Ekelund | Stockholm | 1:09:38.417700 | +13:05.78400 | 47.9p | |||
17 | Helena Hellgren | Vallentuna SK | 1:10:37.423600 | +14:04.84300 | 47.0p | |||
18 | Carin Pierre | Fairmarin | 1:10:47.424600 | +14:14.85300 | 46.9p | |||
19 | Sofie Schough | Viggbyholms IK | 1:10:57.425600 | +14:24.86300 | 46.8p | |||
20 | Janna Eva Unell | Stockholm | 1:11:22.428100 | +14:49.88800 | 46.4p | |||
21 | Madeleine Hagberg | Lidingö | 1:11:23.428200 | +14:50.88900 | 46.4p | |||
22 | Therese Vuorela | Huddinge | 1:12:11.433000 | +15:38.93700 | 45.8p | |||
23 | Annica Berzén | Rimbo SOK | 1:12:12.433100 | +15:39.93800 | 45.7p | |||
24 | Josefin Carlsson | Stockholm | 1:12:12.433100 | +15:39.93800 | 45.7p | |||
25 | Maria Henriksson | Skarpö | 1:12:35.435400 | +16:02.96100 | 45.4p | |||
26 | Lena Elgcrona | Team Leo | 1:12:49.436800 | +16:16.97500 | 45.3p | |||
27 | Christina Allesson | Team Leo | 1:12:50.436900 | +16:17.97600 | 45.2p | |||
28 | Anna Kamensky Eriksson | Täby | 1:13:05.438400 | +16:32.99100 | 45.0p | |||
29 | Josefina Trende | Sundbybergs IK | 1:13:06.438500 | +16:33.99200 | 45.0p | |||
30 | Johanna Hornberger | Danderyds SK | 1:13:07.438600 | +16:34.99300 | 45.0p | |||
31 | Cecilia Ekman | Danderyds SK | 1:13:08.438700 | +16:35.99400 | 45.0p | |||
32 | Johanna Lindberg | Stockholm | 1:13:31.441000 | +16:58.101700 | 44.7p | |||
33 | Helena Eriksson | Täby | 1:13:45.442400 | +17:12.103100 | 44.5p | |||
34 | Åsa Ramström | Stockholms Landstings IF | 1:13:47.442600 | +17:14.103300 | 44.5p | |||
35 | Maja Eklind | Bagarmossen | 1:14:08.444700 | +17:35.105400 | 44.3p | |||
36 | Ellen Dahlqvist | Täby | 1:14:29.446800 | +17:56.107500 | 44.0p | |||
37 | Charlotte Roempke | Ncc IF | 1:14:41.448000 | +18:08.108700 | 43.8p | |||
38 | Sara Levin | Skogstorp | 1:15:25.452400 | +18:52.113100 | 43.3p | |||
39 | Cecilia Borg | Solna | 1:15:34.453300 | +19:01.114000 | 43.2p | |||
40 | Lina Sjöström | Volvo FK | 1:15:36.453500 | +19:03.114200 | 43.2p | |||
41 | Jennie Falk Eriksson | Vallentuna | 1:15:38.453700 | +19:05.114400 | 43.2p | |||
42 | Anna Lena Brantberg | Stockholms Landstings IF | 1:15:42.454100 | +19:09.114800 | 43.1p | |||
43 | Monica Dreijer | Täby Slalomklubb | 1:16:00.455900 | +19:27.116600 | 42.9p | |||
44 | Eva Forsberg | Stockholm | 1:16:25.458400 | +19:52.119100 | 42.6p | |||
45 | Carina Thomasson | Ibm-Klubben | 1:16:41.460000 | +20:08.120700 | 42.4p | |||
46 | Åsa Jöngren | Sundbybergs IK | 1:16:42.460100 | +20:09.120800 | 42.4p | |||
47 | Martina Johnson | Valbo Aif | 1:16:50.460900 | +20:17.121600 | 42.3p | |||
48 | Elisabet Welinder | Stockholm | 1:16:57.461600 | +20:24.122300 | 42.2p | |||
49 | Lisa Enarsson | Stockholm | 1:16:59.461800 | +20:26.122500 | 42.2p | |||
50 | Anette Olsson | Ncc IF | 1:17:08.462700 | +20:35.123400 | 42.1p | |||
51 | Jonna Bendtsen | Stockholm | 1:17:14.463300 | +20:41.124000 | 42.1p | |||
52 | Petra Johansson | Sollentuna | 1:17:15.463400 | +20:42.124100 | 42.0p | |||
53 | Eva Lotta Sundblad | Boo IF | 1:17:17.463600 | +20:44.124300 | 42.0p | |||
54 | Ulrika Sterner | Täby IS SK | 1:17:34.465300 | +21:01.126000 | 41.8p | |||
55 | Åsa Formo | Åkersberga | 1:17:39.465800 | +21:06.126500 | 41.8p | |||
56 | Lena Eklund | Huddinge | 1:17:43.466200 | +21:10.126900 | 41.7p | |||
57 | Kristina Edfeldt | No Club | 1:17:46.466500 | +21:13.127200 | 41.7p | |||
58 | Susanna Bergman | Bromma | 1:17:55.467400 | +21:22.128100 | 41.6p | |||
59 | Johanna Eriksson-jelving | Spånga | 1:18:03.468200 | +21:30.128900 | 41.5p | |||
60 | Titti Bergendahl | SLK Oxelösund | 1:18:21.470000 | +21:48.130700 | 41.3p | |||
61 | Eva Ruthberg | Täby | 1:18:26.470500 | +21:53.131200 | 41.3p | |||
62 | Hanna Sabelström | Järla IF SK | 1:18:26.470500 | +21:53.131200 | 41.3p | |||
63 | Soili Vehmas | Sundbybergs IK | 1:18:28.470700 | +21:55.131400 | 41.2p | |||
64 | Karin Forsberg | Stockholm | 1:18:32.471100 | +21:59.131800 | 41.2p | |||
65 | Pernilla Sundholm | Järfälla | 1:18:34.471300 | +22:01.132000 | 41.2p | |||
66 | Sara Lundén | Täby | 1:18:50.472900 | +22:17.133600 | 41.0p | |||
67 | Linda Aldén | Åby | 1:18:54.473300 | +22:21.134000 | 41.0p | |||
68 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 1:19:02.474100 | +22:29.134800 | 40.9p | |||
69 | Cecilia Sundh | Solna | 1:19:02.474100 | +22:29.134800 | 40.9p | |||
70 | Åsa Revfalk | Mark Info | 1:19:06.474500 | +22:33.135200 | 40.8p | |||
71 | Malin Rimbark | Älvsjö | 1:19:08.474700 | +22:35.135400 | 40.8p | |||
72 | Eleonor Eklind Forslin | Huddinge | 1:19:09.474800 | +22:36.135500 | 40.8p | |||
73 | Cecilia Arvidson | Åkersberga | 1:19:13.475200 | +22:40.135900 | 40.8p | |||
74 | Therese Lillquist | Järfälla | 1:19:25.476400 | +22:52.137100 | 40.6p | |||
75 | Lotta Svensson | Stockholm | 1:19:30.476900 | +22:57.137600 | 40.6p | |||
76 | Helene Stjernlöf | Idrottens IF | 1:19:49.478800 | +23:16.139500 | 40.4p | |||
77 | Mariko Mitsem | Täby | 1:20:19.481800 | +23:46.142500 | 40.1p | |||
78 | Cattis Bragman | Bagarmossen | 1:20:27.482600 | +23:54.143300 | 40.0p | |||
79 | Elisabeth Sandin | Täby | 1:20:30.482900 | +23:57.143600 | 40.0p | |||
80 | Åsa Trouin | Biohygien | 1:20:32.483100 | +23:59.143800 | 39.9p | |||
81 | Kerstin Davidsson | Ncc IF | 1:20:39.483800 | +24:06.144500 | 39.9p | |||
82 | Karin Albinder-monteil | Molkoms SK | 1:20:46.484500 | +24:13.145200 | 39.8p | |||
83 | Amelie Hedenstierna | No Club | 1:21:05.486400 | +24:32.147100 | 39.6p | |||
84 | Anni Fuhr | Saltsjö-Duvnäs | 1:21:46.490500 | +25:13.151200 | 39.2p | |||
85 | Ann-helen Blom | Sollentuna | 1:21:52.491100 | +25:19.151800 | 39.2p | |||
86 | Eva Levin | Skogstorp | 1:22:01.492000 | +25:28.152700 | 39.1p | |||
87 | Magdalena Ekstrand | Lidingö | 1:22:01.492000 | +25:28.152700 | 39.1p | |||
88 | Emilie Andersson | Nyköping | 1:22:04.492300 | +25:31.153000 | 39.0p | |||
89 | Louise Hedberg | Stockholm | 1:22:17.493600 | +25:44.154300 | 38.9p | |||
90 | Annette Bengtsson | Danderyds SK | 1:22:29.494800 | +25:56.155500 | 38.8p | |||
91 | Pernilla Palm | Järfälla | 1:22:34.495300 | +26:01.156000 | 38.7p | |||
92 | Åsa Hultén Eriksson | Riff | 1:23:04.498300 | +26:31.159000 | 38.5p | |||
93 | Katarina Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 1:23:04.498300 | +26:31.159000 | 38.5p | |||
94 | Anna Christensen | Ikj Haninge | 1:23:04.498300 | +26:31.159000 | 38.5p | |||
95 | Malin Fogelberg | Stockholm | 1:23:09.498800 | +26:36.159500 | 38.4p | |||
96 | Marinette Hansson | Vallentuna | 1:23:18.499700 | +26:45.160400 | 38.3p | |||
97 | Madeleine Ståhl | Årsta | 1:23:26.500500 | +26:53.161200 | 38.3p | |||
98 | Petra Lindh-norman | Piff & Puff | 1:23:29.500800 | +26:56.161500 | 38.2p | |||
99 | Kajsabet Jansson | Axa SC | 1:23:41.502000 | +27:08.162700 | 38.1p | |||
100 | Annica Abbor | Upplands Väsby | 1:23:43.502200 | +27:10.162900 | 38.1p | |||
101 | Åsa Svedin | Täby | 1:23:45.502400 | +27:12.163100 | 38.1p | |||
102 | Anna Lönnberg | Täby | 1:23:54.503300 | +27:21.164000 | 38.0p | |||
103 | Ingrid Wistrand | Stocksunds IF | 1:24:08.504700 | +27:35.165400 | 37.9p | |||
104 | Maritha Olander | Täby OK | 1:24:13.505200 | +27:40.165900 | 37.8p | |||
105 | Lena Wilmo | Solna | 1:24:27.506600 | +27:54.167300 | 37.7p | |||
106 | Emmelie Johansson | Dhl | 1:24:29.506800 | +27:56.167500 | 37.7p | |||
107 | Bodil Hall | Vallentuna | 1:24:40.507900 | +28:07.168600 | 37.6p | |||
108 | Evelina Landroth | Yuppie Ski Club | 1:24:55.509400 | +28:22.170100 | 37.5p | |||
109 | Liselott Håkanson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:25:08.510700 | +28:35.171400 | 37.3p | |||
110 | Stina Swartling | Sundbybergs IK | 1:25:33.513200 | +29:00.173900 | 37.1p | |||
111 | Unni Simonsen | Stockholm | 1:25:36.513500 | +29:03.174200 | 37.1p | |||
112 | Sun Randahl Oskarsson | Solna | 1:26:01.516000 | +29:28.176700 | 36.9p | |||
113 | Maria Hessel | Vallentuna | 1:26:04.516300 | +29:31.177000 | 36.8p | |||
114 | Susanne Pettersson | Upplands Väsby | 1:26:09.516800 | +29:36.177500 | 36.8p | |||
115 | Ilinca Benson | Bromma | 1:26:12.517100 | +29:39.177800 | 36.8p | |||
116 | Susanna Klint | Täby | 1:26:16.517500 | +29:43.178200 | 36.7p | |||
117 | Ulla Eklind | Bagarmossen | 1:26:26.518500 | +29:53.179200 | 36.7p | |||
118 | Ylva Dahlin | Johanneshov IF | 1:26:44.520300 | +30:11.181000 | 36.5p | |||
119 | Ulrika Paulsson | Täby | 1:26:56.521500 | +30:23.182200 | 36.4p | |||
120 | Caroline Zandin | Täby | 1:26:58.521700 | +30:25.182400 | 36.4p | |||
121 | Hanna Alm | Stockholm | 1:27:03.522200 | +30:30.182900 | 36.3p | |||
122 | Anne Voss-schrader | IFK Vaxholm | 1:27:17.523600 | +30:44.184300 | 36.2p | |||
123 | Nina Sterling | Mälarö SOK | 1:27:18.523700 | +30:45.184400 | 36.2p | |||
124 | Inger Pettersson | Stockholms Landstings IF | 1:27:31.525000 | +30:58.185700 | 36.1p | |||
125 | Sonja Larsson | Stockholms Landstings IF | 1:27:52.527100 | +31:19.187800 | 35.9p | |||
126 | Caroline Langneström | Hässleby SOK | 1:28:17.529600 | +31:44.190300 | 35.7p | |||
127 | Berit Abrahamsson Hornvall | Täby | 1:28:23.530200 | +31:50.190900 | 35.7p | |||
128 | Cecilia Danneke | Stockholm | 1:28:35.531400 | +32:02.192100 | 35.6p | |||
129 | Anna Hamberg | Scan | 1:28:48.532700 | +32:15.193400 | 35.5p | |||
130 | Lena Lagerberg | Länsförsäkringar/märsta | 1:29:01.534000 | +32:28.194700 | 35.4p | |||
131 | Jenny Bjerneld | IFK Mora SK | 1:29:14.535300 | +32:41.196000 | 35.3p | |||
132 | Catharina Norlinger | Ericsson IK | 1:29:35.537400 | +33:02.198100 | 35.1p | |||
133 | Mikaela Pettersson | Täby | 1:29:40.537900 | +33:07.198600 | 35.1p | |||
134 | Sintija Kolbjer | Stockholms Landstings IF | 1:29:41.538000 | +33:08.198700 | 35.1p | |||
135 | Eva Pettersson | Stockholm | 1:29:44.538300 | +33:11.199000 | 35.0p | |||
136 | Helena Ljungman | Ringmuren/stockholm | 1:29:49.538800 | +33:16.199500 | 35.0p | |||
137 | Caroline Schönning | Sollentuna | 1:30:22.542100 | +33:49.202800 | 34.8p | |||
138 | Lisa DE Verdier | Vallentuna | 1:30:23.542200 | +33:50.202900 | 34.7p | |||
139 | Manni Henningsson | Friskis & Svettis Nacka | 1:30:28.542700 | +33:55.203400 | 34.7p | |||
140 | Maria Abelson | Vallentuna | 1:30:29.542800 | +33:56.203500 | 34.7p | |||
141 | Katarina Björklund | Scan | 1:30:50.544900 | +34:17.205600 | 34.5p | |||
142 | Märit Johansson | Upplands Väsby | 1:30:52.545100 | +34:19.205800 | 34.5p | |||
143 | Karin Ireblad | Täby | 1:31:35.549400 | +35:02.210100 | 34.2p | |||
144 | Caroline Matthiessen | Danderyds SK | 1:31:43.550200 | +35:10.210900 | 34.1p | |||
145 | Anita Hagelin | Sös IF | 1:31:48.550700 | +35:15.211400 | 34.1p | |||
146 | Birgitta Ingves Blomqvist | Täby | 1:32:06.552500 | +35:33.213200 | 34.0p | |||
147 | Lotta Björkman | Nacka | 1:32:15.553400 | +35:42.214100 | 33.9p | |||
148 | Inga Maj Andersson | Åsarna IK | 1:32:32.555100 | +35:59.215800 | 33.8p | |||
149 | Mia Svanqvist | Huddinge | 1:32:53.557200 | +36:20.217900 | 33.6p | |||
150 | Johanna Lood | Järfälla | 1:32:57.557600 | +36:24.218300 | 33.6p | |||
151 | Sara Lodestad | Hägersten | 1:33:10.558900 | +36:37.219600 | 33.5p | |||
152 | Sofie Ullström | Gävle | 1:33:29.560800 | +36:56.221500 | 33.4p | |||
153 | Emma Karlsson | Stockholm | 1:33:32.561100 | +36:59.221800 | 33.4p | |||
154 | Marie Wictorson | Älvsjö | 1:33:53.563200 | +37:20.223900 | 33.2p | |||
155 | Malin Eriksson | Väsby | 1:33:55.563400 | +37:22.224100 | 33.2p | |||
156 | Caroline Hallin | Vallentuna | 1:34:00.563900 | +37:27.224600 | 33.2p | |||
157 | Anna Gällhagen | Silverdal | 1:34:05.564400 | +37:32.225100 | 33.1p | |||
158 | Annika Öquist | Stockholm | 1:34:13.565200 | +37:40.225900 | 33.1p | |||
159 | Karin Åhlander | Täby | 1:34:27.566600 | +37:54.227300 | 33.0p | |||
160 | Hedvig Källkvist | Stockholm | 1:34:48.568700 | +38:15.229400 | 32.8p | |||
161 | Eira Fuchs | Stockholms Landstings IF | 1:34:54.569300 | +38:21.230000 | 32.8p | |||
162 | Anna Wendt | Danderyds SK | 1:34:56.569500 | +38:23.230200 | 32.8p | |||
163 | Linda Lanner | Stockholm | 1:34:58.569700 | +38:25.230400 | 32.8p | |||
164 | Camilla Arctaedius Risinger | Vällingby | 1:35:02.570100 | +38:29.230800 | 32.7p | |||
165 | Marina Matteoni | Stockholm | 1:35:03.570200 | +38:30.230900 | 32.7p | |||
166 | Rose-marie Selgerudh | Stockholm | 1:35:04.570300 | +38:31.231000 | 32.7p | |||
167 | Maria Wessel | Väsby | 1:35:07.570600 | +38:34.231300 | 32.7p | |||
168 | Linda Wrangell Sjögren | Norrtälje | 1:35:11.571000 | +38:38.231700 | 32.7p | |||
169 | Malin Norell | IFK Vaxholm | 1:35:40.573900 | +39:07.234600 | 32.5p | |||
170 | Anette Berghammer | Stockholms Landstings IF | 1:35:55.575400 | +39:22.236100 | 32.4p | |||
171 | Åsa Wedestig | Rönninge | 1:36:08.576700 | +39:35.237400 | 32.3p | |||
172 | Maria Zälle | Reimersholme | 1:36:27.578600 | +39:54.239300 | 32.2p | |||
173 | Ellen Sølver | Åkersberga | 1:36:31.579000 | +39:58.239700 | 32.1p | |||
174 | Pernilla Bredolt | Stockholm | 1:36:41.580000 | +40:08.240700 | 32.1p | |||
175 | Lina Bjerneld | IFK Mora SK | 1:37:38.585700 | +41:05.246400 | 31.7p | |||
176 | Ulrika Grahl | Solna | 1:37:46.586500 | +41:13.247200 | 31.7p | |||
177 | Ingrid Kjören | Täby | 1:37:48.586700 | +41:15.247400 | 31.6p | |||
178 | Helen Fagerlund | Solna | 1:37:56.587500 | +41:23.248200 | 31.6p | |||
179 | Annelie Backlund | Bromma | 1:38:01.588000 | +41:28.248700 | 31.6p | |||
180 | Ingela Vedestig-sirkka | Sollentuna | 1:38:06.588500 | +41:33.249200 | 31.5p | |||
181 | Agneta Rainsson | Norrtälje | 1:38:30.590900 | +41:57.251600 | 31.4p | |||
182 | Carin Eriksson | Rimbo SOK | 1:38:40.591900 | +42:07.252600 | 31.3p | |||
183 | Petra Bergström | Täby | 1:38:42.592100 | +42:09.252800 | 31.3p | |||
184 | Ebba Nordesjö | Enebyberg | 1:38:42.592100 | +42:09.252800 | 31.3p | |||
185 | Kristin Levander | Täby | 1:38:44.592300 | +42:11.253000 | 31.3p | |||
186 | Hanna Paepke | Stockholm | 1:38:46.592500 | +42:13.253200 | 31.3p | |||
187 | Helena Creutz Andersen | Vällingby | 1:38:57.593600 | +42:24.254300 | 31.2p | |||
188 | Sissel Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 1:39:05.594400 | +42:32.255100 | 31.2p | |||
189 | Petra Laurelli | Sollentuna | 1:39:17.595600 | +42:44.256300 | 31.1p | |||
190 | Jennie Hübsch | Dhl | 1:39:19.595800 | +42:46.256500 | 31.1p | |||
191 | Hilkka Linnarsson | Stockholm | 1:40:08.600700 | +43:35.261400 | 30.8p | |||
192 | Irene Granebrink | Stockholm | 1:40:26.602500 | +43:53.263200 | 30.7p | |||
193 | Eva Gunnarsson | Skärgårdsstads IF Åkersberga | 1:40:35.603400 | +44:02.264100 | 30.6p | |||
194 | Cristin Ulvsbäck Lindh | Boo IF | 1:40:45.604400 | +44:12.265100 | 30.6p | |||
195 | Martyna Studniarska | Stockholm | 1:40:49.604800 | +44:16.265500 | 30.5p | |||
196 | Mathilda Arned Viklund | Stockholm | 1:41:14.607300 | +44:41.268000 | 30.4p | |||
197 | Madeleine Schwieler | Täby | 1:41:15.607400 | +44:42.268100 | 30.4p | |||
198 | Lotta Nyström | Skogås | 1:41:44.610300 | +45:11.271000 | 30.2p | |||
199 | Micaela Eriksson | Solna | 1:42:08.612700 | +45:35.273400 | 30.1p | |||
200 | Jenny Ångström | Lidingö | 1:42:08.612700 | +45:35.273400 | 30.1p | |||
201 | Klara Ångström | Lidingö | 1:42:39.615800 | +46:06.276500 | 29.9p | |||
202 | Helena Höglund | Täby | 1:42:56.617500 | +46:23.278200 | 29.8p | |||
203 | Therese Danielsson | Edsbro IF | 1:43:01.618000 | +46:28.278700 | 29.8p | |||
204 | Gabriella Löfgren | Åkersberga | 1:43:12.619100 | +46:39.279800 | 29.7p | |||
205 | Lena Wallberg | Sös IF | 1:43:26.620500 | +46:53.281200 | 29.6p | |||
206 | Åsa Enrot | Bromma | 1:43:30.620900 | +46:57.281600 | 29.6p | |||
207 | Mathilda Ekberg | Åkersberga | 1:43:42.622100 | +47:09.282800 | 29.5p | |||
208 | Ann-sofie Liljekvist | Uppsala | 1:44:09.624800 | +47:36.285500 | 29.4p | |||
209 | Malin Källström | Täby | 1:44:44.628300 | +48:11.289000 | 29.2p | |||
210 | Elisabeth Rudh | Åkersberga | 1:44:55.629400 | +48:22.290100 | 29.1p | |||
211 | Cacilia Bergström Höök | Komik | 1:44:57.629600 | +48:24.290300 | 29.1p | |||
212 | Emelie Eriksson Thörnell | Solna | 1:45:22.632100 | +48:49.292800 | 29.0p | |||
213 | Rebecca Liss | Djursholms IF | 1:46:04.636300 | +49:31.297000 | 28.8p | |||
214 | Eva Liss | Djursholms IF | 1:46:09.636800 | +49:36.297500 | 28.7p | |||
215 | Rebecca Schwieler | Täby | 1:46:18.637700 | +49:45.298400 | 28.7p | |||
216 | Lena Bornfalk | Sorunda IF | 1:46:30.638900 | +49:57.299600 | 28.6p | |||
217 | Siw Liljeqvist | Solna | 1:46:35.639400 | +50:02.300100 | 28.6p | |||
218 | Jeanette Vässblad | Enebyberg | 1:46:44.640300 | +50:11.301000 | 28.6p | |||
219 | Cecilia Widebäck West | Stockholm | 1:47:46.646500 | +51:13.307200 | 28.2p | |||
220 | Cecilia Wemgård | Band OF Sisters | 1:47:46.646500 | +51:13.307200 | 28.2p | |||
221 | Karin Handin | Smdf.se | 1:49:01.654000 | +52:28.314700 | 27.9p | |||
222 | Annelie Sternegard | Täby | 1:50:10.660900 | +53:37.321600 | 27.5p | |||
223 | Elin Åhlin | Lindesberg | 1:50:57.665600 | +54:24.326300 | 27.3p | |||
224 | Eva Mellström | Oliven IF | 1:52:24.674300 | +55:51.335000 | 26.9p | |||
225 | Anna Hammarberg | Stockholm | 1:53:16.679500 | +56:43.340200 | 26.7p | |||
226 | Karin Gyllberg | Lidingö | 1:53:59.683800 | +57:26.344500 | 26.5p | |||
227 | Wenche Jordal | Huddinge | 1:57:33.705200 | +1:01:00.365900 | 25.6p | |||
228 | Helene Antfolk | Stockholm | 1:57:48.706700 | +1:01:15.367400 | 25.5p | |||
229 | Sofia Peräläinen | Kungsör | 1:59:36.717500 | +1:03:03.378200 | 25.1p | |||
230 | Anna Hedberg | Piff & Puff | 2:03:08.738700 | +1:06:35.399400 | 24.2p | |||
231 | Margaretha Bouleau | Stockholms Landstings IF | 2:03:59.743800 | +1:07:26.404500 | 24.1p | |||
232 | Susanne Salsheden | Bromma | 2:04:27.746600 | +1:07:54.407300 | 24.0p | |||
233 | Lena Wallin | Älvsjö | 2:04:55.749400 | +1:08:22.410100 | 23.9p | |||
234 | Ulla Gordh | Täby | 2:05:35.753400 | +1:09:02.414100 | 23.7p | |||
235 | Elizabeth Lindén | Stockholm | 2:06:06.756500 | +1:09:33.417200 | 23.6p | |||
236 | Eva Bjärhall | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:16.799500 | +1:16:43.460200 | 22.2p | |||
237 | Siw Wåle | Stockholms Landstings IF | 2:15:18.811700 | +1:18:45.472400 | 21.8p | |||
238 | Maria Klingblom | Åkersberga | 2:20:03.840200 | +1:23:30.500900 | 21.0p |