15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 40:54.245300 | | 87.7p |
2 | Pontus Olsson | Bodens SK | 41:25.248400 | +31.3000 | 86.6p |
3 | Christian Spoerry | Täfteå IK | 42:19.253800 | +1:25.8400 | 84.7p |
4 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 43:55.263400 | +3:01.18000 | 81.6p |
5 | Adrian Bergström | Bodens SK | 44:31.267000 | +3:37.21600 | 80.5p |
- | Stein Haugen | Innstrandens IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leonid Golubkov | Russian Federation | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eugeniy Dementiev | Russian Federation | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 27:35.165400 | | 82.6p |
2 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 27:50.166900 | +15.1400 | 81.8p |
3 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 28:14.169300 | +39.3800 | 80.7p |
4 | Pierre Bryntesson | Sollefteå SK | 28:36.171500 | +1:01.6000 | 79.6p |
5 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 29:19.175800 | +1:44.10300 | 77.7p |
6 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 29:36.177500 | +2:01.12000 | 76.9p |
7 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 29:52.179100 | +2:17.13600 | 76.3p |
8 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 30:00.179900 | +2:25.14400 | 75.9p |
9 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 30:29.182800 | +2:54.17300 | 74.7p |
10 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 31:15.187400 | +3:40.21900 | 72.9p |
11 | Viktor Karlsson | Storumans IK | 31:46.190500 | +4:11.25000 | 71.7p |
12 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:59.197800 | +5:24.32300 | 69.1p |
13 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:02.198100 | +5:27.32600 | 68.9p |
14 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 36:22.218100 | +8:47.52600 | 62.6p |
15 | Christian Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 38:49.232800 | +11:14.67300 | 58.7p |
- | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erlend El Kjelstrup | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andre Navjord Johnsen | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 22:29.134800 | | 74.2p |
2 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 22:30.134900 | +1 | 74.2p |
3 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 23:30.140900 | +1:01.6000 | 71.0p |
4 | Ingrid Mathisen | Norway | 23:41.142000 | +1:12.7100 | 70.5p |
5 | Christina Rolandsen | Norway | 24:14.145300 | +1:45.10400 | 68.9p |
6 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 24:37.147600 | +2:08.12700 | 67.8p |
7 | Emma Bergström | Kalix SK | 24:46.148500 | +2:17.13600 | 67.4p |
8 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 24:50.148900 | +2:21.14000 | 67.2p |
9 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 25:06.150500 | +2:37.15600 | 66.5p |
10 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:22.152100 | +2:53.17200 | 65.8p |
11 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 25:32.153100 | +3:03.18200 | 65.4p |
12 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 26:18.157700 | +3:49.22800 | 63.5p |
- | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mette Bjune Sveen | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mimmi Björn | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 22:51.137000 | | 73.0p |
2 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 24:01.144000 | +1:10.6900 | 69.5p |
3 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 24:53.149200 | +2:02.12100 | 67.1p |
4 | Elena Lukianova | Russian Federation | 25:10.150900 | +2:19.13800 | 66.3p |
5 | Caroline Lundgren | Strömnäs GIF | 25:16.151500 | +2:25.14400 | 66.1p |
6 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 27:11.163000 | +4:20.25900 | 61.4p |
3.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 15:18.91700 | | |
2 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 16:16.97500 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 16:52.101100 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:23.104200 | +2:05.12400 | |
5 | Emelie Helskog | Fauske IL | 17:49.106800 | +2:31.15000 | |
6 | Louise Roslin | Norrfjärdens IF | 17:55.107400 | +2:37.15600 | |
7 | Hennie Barstrand Strones | Fauske IL | 17:57.107600 | +2:39.15800 | |
8 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 18:04.108300 | +2:46.16500 | |
9 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 20:30.122900 | +5:12.31100 | |
- | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.75km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joakim Störe Kristiansen | Fauske IL | 14:44.88300 | | |
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 14:56.89500 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 15:23.92200 | +39.3800 | |
4 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:24.92300 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 15:27.92600 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Brian Holmström | Fauske IL | 15:53.95200 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:05.96400 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 16:11.97000 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sunderby SK | 16:13.97200 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 16:18.97700 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 16:18.97700 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 16:19.97800 | +1:35.9400 | |
13 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 16:37.99600 | +1:53.11200 | |
14 | Adrian Sandnes Lillevoll | Valnesfjord Il. | 16:50.100900 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | Eivind Willumsen | Norway | 18:06.108500 | +3:22.20100 | |
- | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sander Murbraech | Innstrandens IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eirik Lind Aspmo | Innstrandens IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sebastian Loraas | Innstrandens IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 8:21.50000 | | |
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:29.50800 | +8.700 | |
3 | Sigrid Therese Helbostad | Innstrandens IL | 8:36.51500 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Andrea Holmström | Fauske IL | 8:44.52300 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 8:54.53300 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 9:15.55400 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 9:19.55800 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 9:26.56500 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:40.57900 | +1:19.7800 | |
11 | Maja Alsta Larsen | Fauske IL | 9:43.58200 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 9:51.59000 | +1:30.8900 | |
13 | Kine Eliassen | Fauske IL | 10:07.60600 | +1:46.10500 | |
14 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:54.11300 | |
15 | Henrikke Helskog | Fauske IL | 10:19.61800 | +1:58.11700 | |
16 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 11:01.66000 | +2:40.15900 | |
17 | Tyra Karlberg | Arjeplogs SK | 11:10.66900 | +2:49.16800 | |
- | Eiril Texmo Limstrand | Innstrandens IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Hagenes | Valnesfjord Il. | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 7:54.47300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 8:11.49000 | +22.2100 | |
4 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 8:19.49800 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:28.50700 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Henrik Nyvold | Innstrandens IL | 8:53.53200 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Joakim Hopen Kristiansen | Innstrandens IL | 9:12.55100 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Emil Wiklund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Filip Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:35.57400 | +1:46.10500 | |
11 | Hampus Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:29.62800 | +2:40.15900 | |
- | Henrik Blix | Innstrandens IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)