Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1002[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:14:38.807730 | | 75.8p |
2 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 2:20:12.841110 | +5:33.33280 | 72.1p |
3 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne Slf | 2:21:12.847180 | +6:34.39350 | 71.5p |
4 | Johanna Sundström | Hestra IF | 2:44:55.989470 | +30:17.181640 | 59.5p |
5 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:50:10.1020950 | +35:32.213120 | 57.3p |
6 | Camilla Eknor | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 2:59:32.1077170 | +44:54.269340 | 53.9p |
7 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 3:01:15.1087480 | +46:37.279650 | 53.3p |
8 | Liv Kalström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:03:44.1102340 | +49:06.294510 | 52.5p |
9 | Sandra Hansson | Kvarnsvedens Goif | 3:04:10.1104920 | +49:31.297090 | 52.3p |
10 | Marina Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 3:05:39.1113840 | +51:01.306010 | 51.9p |
11 | Therese Wahlgren | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 3:05:42.1114100 | +51:03.306270 | 51.8p |
12 | Lykke Mulvad Jeppesen | Københavns Skiklub | 3:06:43.1120290 | +52:05.312460 | 51.5p |
13 | Linda Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:07:09.1122860 | +52:31.315030 | 51.4p |
14 | Linus Fredrikson | Mora SK | 3:13:00.1157990 | +58:22.350160 | 49.6p |
15 | Maria Börsholm | Leksands SK | 3:21:52.1211180 | +1:07:14.403350 | 47.1p |
16 | Lina Larsson | Hybo AIK | 3:23:21.1220090 | +1:08:43.412260 | 46.7p |
17 | Hanna Mellby | Eslövs Friluftsklubb | 3:29:40.1257940 | +1:15:02.450110 | 45.2p |
18 | Kajsa Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 3:30:05.1260440 | +1:15:27.452610 | 45.1p |
19 | Jennie Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 3:44:54.1349320 | +1:30:15.541490 | 41.7p |
20 | Susanne Sandvik | Hällefors SK | 3:49:08.1374730 | +1:34:29.566900 | 40.9p |
21 | Louise Nobel | Bålsta SK | 3:50:27.1382620 | +1:35:48.574790 | 40.6p |
22 | Nicolina Persson | Ericsson IK | 3:52:57.1397600 | +1:38:18.589770 | 40.1p |
23 | Anna Johansson Grahn | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:55:26.1412570 | +1:40:48.604740 | 39.7p |
24 | Kristin Karlsson | Kilafors SK | 4:32:55.1637480 | +2:18:17.829650 | 33.7p |
25 | Åsa Söderström | IK Stern | 4:40:20.1681990 | +2:25:42.874160 | 32.7p |
- | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Sandra Hänninen | Åmots SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Sarah Steen | Navåsens IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Malin Ahlberg | Ibm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Hvittfeldt | IFK Mora SK | 2:42:17.973610 | | 60.6p |
2 | Madeleine Eriksson | Södertälje IF | 2:48:28.1010700 | +6:10.36990 | 58.0p |
3 | Marina Dickfors | Avesta OK | 2:55:27.1052650 | +13:10.78940 | 55.3p |
4 | Therès Ericsson | OK Ravinen | 2:55:42.1054150 | +13:25.80440 | 55.3p |
5 | Lena Sundstedt | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:56:47.1060670 | +14:30.86960 | 54.9p |
6 | Katja Larsson | Sok68 | 3:08:25.1130470 | +26:08.156760 | 51.0p |
7 | Annika Björk | Falu IK | 3:11:21.1148050 | +29:04.174340 | 50.1p |
8 | Frida Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 3:14:06.1164520 | +31:49.190810 | 49.3p |
9 | Helena Carlson | Vansbro AIK SK | 3:18:26.1190530 | +36:09.216820 | 48.1p |
10 | Åsa Morelius | Långshyttans AIK Skidklubb | 3:20:56.1205510 | +38:39.231800 | 47.4p |
11 | Lena Högfeldt | Mälarö SOK | 3:42:16.1333500 | +59:58.359790 | 42.3p |
12 | Marie Hallin | IFK Mora SK | 3:46:35.1359480 | +1:04:18.385770 | 41.4p |
13 | Malin Skönvall | Ellos IF | 3:51:54.1391360 | +1:09:37.417650 | 40.3p |
- | Anna Bäck | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Karin Hofstedt | Komik | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Cecilia Staaff | Axa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hannele Junkala | Falu IK | 3:09:43.1138250 | | 50.6p |
2 | Birgitta Olsson | Falu IK | 3:10:40.1143970 | +57.5620 | 50.3p |
3 | Anna-lena Gotting | Tvärreds IF | 3:11:02.1146190 | +1:19.7840 | 50.2p |
4 | Anne Aren | IFK Tumba SOK | 3:18:42.1192150 | +8:59.53800 | 48.0p |
5 | Katarina Hoffsten-sundqvist | Stennäsets IF | 3:21:43.1210220 | +11:59.71870 | 47.2p |
6 | Catarina Malm | Borlänge Roddklubb | 3:40:04.1320360 | +30:21.182010 | 42.8p |
7 | Gitte Willumsen | Københavns Skiklub | 4:03:37.1461640 | +53:53.323290 | 38.2p |
- | Annette Sjögren | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Eva Skarner | Sundbyberg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kristina Holmberg | Fjärdhundra SK | 3:41:55.1331400 | | 42.4p |
2 | Linda Sprensen | Sunne Slf | 4:17:04.1542350 | +35:09.210850 | 36.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-floda IF | 1:59:09.714850 | | 88.1p |
2 | Simon Andersson | Falun-borlänge SK | 1:59:13.715270 | +4.320 | 88.0p |
3 | Kalle Gräfnings | Falun/borlänge SK | 1:59:28.716730 | +18.1780 | 87.8p |
4 | David Frisk | IFK Mora | 1:59:38.717710 | +28.2760 | 87.6p |
5 | Adam Steen | Falun-borlänge SK | 1:59:51.719090 | +42.4140 | 87.4p |
6 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 2:00:02.720190 | +53.5240 | 87.2p |
7 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-järna IK | 2:00:36.723540 | +1:26.8590 | 86.7p |
8 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 2:01:16.727540 | +2:06.12590 | 86.1p |
9 | Jack Impola | Malungs IF Skidor | 2:01:46.730560 | +2:37.15610 | 85.7p |
10 | Axel Bergsten | Axa SC | 2:01:49.730800 | +2:39.15850 | 85.7p |
11 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:01:51.731030 | +2:41.16080 | 85.6p |
12 | Tom Ankerstål | Rhens BK | 2:01:52.731160 | +2:43.16210 | 85.6p |
13 | Oskar Persson | SK Bore | 2:03:53.743220 | +4:43.28270 | 83.9p |
14 | Tobias Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:03:55.743410 | +4:45.28460 | 83.9p |
15 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:04:14.745320 | +5:04.30370 | 83.6p |
16 | Andreas Grann | Sunne Slf | 2:04:48.748740 | +5:38.33790 | 83.1p |
17 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 2:05:56.755550 | +6:47.40600 | 82.2p |
18 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 2:06:02.756140 | +6:52.41190 | 82.1p |
19 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 2:06:03.756240 | +6:53.41290 | 82.1p |
20 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 2:06:26.758570 | +7:17.43620 | 81.8p |
21 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:06:42.760170 | +7:33.45220 | 81.6p |
22 | Oscar Ivars | Falun-borlänge SK | 2:07:21.764060 | +8:12.49110 | 81.1p |
23 | Björn Hänninen | Högbo GIF | 2:07:33.765250 | +8:24.50300 | 80.9p |
24 | Linus Larsson | Karlslunds IF | 2:07:57.767640 | +8:47.52690 | 80.6p |
25 | Samuel Norlen | IK Stern | 2:10:59.785800 | +11:49.70850 | 78.3p |
26 | Tommy Gabrielsson | Gagnefs IF | 2:11:00.785940 | +11:50.70990 | 78.3p |
27 | Joacim Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 2:11:02.786160 | +11:53.71210 | 78.3p |
28 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 2:11:37.789690 | +12:28.74740 | 77.9p |
29 | Robert Eriksson | Björkfors Goif | 2:11:38.789700 | +12:28.74750 | 77.9p |
30 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 2:11:53.791260 | +12:44.76310 | 77.7p |
31 | Erik Viklund | Hortlax SK | 2:13:10.798940 | +14:00.83990 | 76.8p |
32 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 2:13:53.803250 | +14:44.88300 | 76.3p |
33 | Gustaf Pettersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:14:08.804790 | +14:59.89840 | 76.1p |
34 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:14:37.807620 | +15:27.92670 | 75.8p |
35 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:14:46.808520 | +15:36.93570 | 75.7p |
36 | Jonatan Steen | Falun-borlänge SK | 2:14:49.808840 | +15:39.93890 | 75.6p |
37 | Pontus Carlsson | Sundborns Goif | 2:16:06.816560 | +16:57.101610 | 74.8p |
38 | Andreas Johansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:16:29.818830 | +17:19.103880 | 74.5p |
39 | Jörgen Lind | Edsbyns SK | 2:18:20.829980 | +19:11.115030 | 73.3p |
40 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:19:30.836970 | +20:21.122020 | 72.6p |
40 | Anton Enberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:19:30.836970 | +20:21.122020 | 72.6p |
42 | Christian Holm | Karlslunds IF | 2:21:04.846330 | +21:54.131380 | 71.6p |
43 | Anders Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:21:16.847500 | +22:06.132550 | 71.5p |
44 | Björn Lystedt | Storvreta IK | 2:23:14.859360 | +24:05.144410 | 70.3p |
45 | Johan Andreasson | Växjö OK | 2:23:49.862830 | +24:39.147880 | 70.0p |
46 | Martin Ivarsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 2:24:00.863910 | +24:50.148960 | 69.8p |
47 | Sven Haga | IK Jarl | 2:24:03.864220 | +24:53.149270 | 69.8p |
48 | Erik Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:24:11.865000 | +25:01.150050 | 69.7p |
49 | Fredrik Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 2:25:07.870630 | +25:57.155680 | 69.2p |
50 | Fredrik Nylund | Älvdalens IF | 2:25:49.874830 | +26:39.159880 | 68.8p |
51 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 2:26:14.877380 | +27:05.162430 | 68.6p |
52 | Fredrik Erixon | Tiger Balsam | 2:26:20.877960 | +27:11.163010 | 68.5p |
53 | Erik Folkesson Blom | OK Orion | 2:26:33.879240 | +27:23.164290 | 68.4p |
54 | Nils Zätterström | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:26:38.879750 | +27:29.164800 | 68.3p |
55 | Karl Bergman | Brudpiga RK | 2:26:49.880800 | +27:39.165850 | 68.2p |
56 | Henrik Thomson | Sundborns Goif | 2:27:12.883130 | +28:02.168180 | 68.0p |
57 | Tomas Viklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:28:08.888710 | +28:58.173760 | 67.5p |
58 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF Skidor | 2:28:08.888750 | +28:59.173800 | 67.5p |
59 | Klas Sundberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:28:29.890880 | +29:20.175930 | 67.3p |
60 | Viktor Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:28:56.893560 | +29:47.178610 | 67.1p |
61 | Eskil Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 2:29:01.894020 | +29:51.179070 | 67.0p |
62 | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-svarttorps SK | 2:29:03.894200 | +29:53.179250 | 67.0p |
63 | Rickard Svensson | SOK Viljan | 2:29:28.896710 | +30:18.181760 | 66.8p |
64 | Jimmy Friestad | IK Stern | 2:29:46.898530 | +30:36.183580 | 66.6p |
65 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 2:30:40.903940 | +31:30.188990 | 66.2p |
66 | Andreas Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:31:12.907140 | +32:02.192190 | 65.9p |
67 | Damien Dugne | IFK Mora | 2:31:47.910630 | +32:37.195680 | 65.6p |
68 | Marcus Laggar | Orsa SK | 2:32:10.912920 | +33:00.197970 | 65.4p |
69 | Björn Svernhage | IF Rigor | 2:32:58.917740 | +33:48.202790 | 65.0p |
70 | Erik Dahlström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:33:35.921450 | +34:26.206500 | 64.7p |
71 | Pär Gustafsson | Åre | 2:33:47.922620 | +34:37.207670 | 64.6p |
72 | Johan Lehtinen | Domnarvets Goif | 2:33:51.923030 | +34:41.208080 | 64.5p |
73 | Mikael Rindhagen | Östervåla IF | 2:34:17.925600 | +35:07.210650 | 64.3p |
74 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 2:34:24.926320 | +35:14.211370 | 64.3p |
75 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF | 2:34:40.927900 | +35:30.212950 | 64.1p |
76 | Jonas Adolfsson | SK Bore | 2:34:50.928940 | +35:40.213990 | 64.1p |
77 | Rasmus Karlander | Gymnastik Och Idrottshögskolans IF | 2:35:18.931710 | +36:08.216760 | 63.8p |
78 | Andreas Konring | Københavns Skiklub | 2:36:01.936030 | +36:51.221080 | 63.5p |
79 | Mikael Andersson | Lfk Ljungskile | 2:36:17.937620 | +37:07.222670 | 63.4p |
80 | Max Bergström | Skeriol IF | 2:37:29.944870 | +38:20.229920 | 62.8p |
81 | Erik Axelsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 2:38:15.949480 | +39:06.234530 | 62.4p |
82 | Ulf Thelin | Team Ccc 1000 | 2:38:17.949600 | +39:07.234650 | 62.4p |
83 | Karl Johan Norell | Edsbyns SK | 2:39:47.958680 | +40:38.243730 | 61.7p |
84 | Claes Edberg | Fryksdalens Sparbank IF | 2:40:36.963500 | +41:26.248550 | 61.4p |
85 | Magnus Ståhlberg | Gävle SK | 2:40:47.964620 | +41:37.249670 | 61.3p |
86 | Michael Forsman | K3 IF | 2:41:59.971870 | +42:50.256920 | 60.7p |
87 | Fredrik Frykberg | Gustafs | 2:42:17.973600 | +43:07.258650 | 60.6p |
88 | Niklas Åkerström | Falu IK | 2:42:25.974450 | +43:16.259500 | 60.6p |
89 | Anders Strömnes | Enköpings Aif | 2:42:28.974740 | +43:18.259790 | 60.5p |
90 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:43:44.982320 | +44:34.267370 | 60.0p |
91 | Görgen Sävhammar | Vreta Skid Och Motion | 2:43:53.983240 | +44:43.268290 | 59.9p |
92 | Pär Landen | Scania IF | 2:44:00.983970 | +44:51.269020 | 59.9p |
93 | Jesper Lantz | IFK Mora | 2:44:29.986890 | +45:20.271940 | 59.7p |
94 | Sebastien Jacquier | Volfoni R&d | 2:45:48.994760 | +46:39.279810 | 59.1p |
95 | Johan Ramberg | Rättvik SLK | 2:46:10.996910 | +47:00.281960 | 59.0p |
96 | Andreas Ericsson | Axa Sports Club | 2:46:40.999940 | +47:30.284990 | 58.8p |
97 | Johan Davidsson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 2:46:50.1000950 | +47:41.286000 | 58.7p |
98 | Peter Lindberg | Axa Sports Club | 2:47:57.1007650 | +48:48.292700 | 58.2p |
99 | Stefan Sandahl | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:48:00.1007920 | +48:50.292970 | 58.2p |
100 | Björn Persson | Orsa SK | 2:48:11.1009020 | +49:01.294070 | 58.1p |
101 | Lars Dahlström | Dala-järna IK | 2:48:18.1009790 | +49:09.294840 | 58.1p |
102 | Christian Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 2:48:22.1010180 | +49:13.295230 | 58.1p |
103 | Roger Berggren | Boxholm-ekeby Ski | 2:48:33.1011290 | +49:24.296340 | 58.0p |
104 | Lars Andersson | Team Ccc 1000 | 2:48:40.1011950 | +49:31.297000 | 57.9p |
105 | Robert Nilsson | Deje SF | 2:48:58.1013770 | +49:49.298820 | 57.8p |
106 | Peter Ström | IFK Mora SK | 2:49:07.1014620 | +49:57.299670 | 57.8p |
107 | Per Sjöstrand | Hybo AIK | 2:49:10.1014910 | +50:00.299960 | 57.7p |
108 | Alfred Björback | IK Stern | 2:50:04.1020350 | +50:55.305400 | 57.4p |
109 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla Nyby IS | 2:50:43.1024250 | +51:34.309300 | 57.1p |
110 | Christian Johansson | Preem IF | 2:51:07.1026660 | +51:58.311710 | 57.0p |
111 | Jon Björ | Rättvik Bodamk | 2:51:47.1030620 | +52:37.315670 | 56.7p |
112 | Pär Hedström | Leksands SK | 2:52:58.1037770 | +53:49.322820 | 56.3p |
113 | Anders Holmberg | Ålems OK | 2:53:18.1039760 | +54:09.324810 | 56.1p |
114 | Ola Carlsson | Joa IF | 2:54:02.1044110 | +54:52.329160 | 55.9p |
115 | Björn Börjesson | Trollhättan SOK | 2:54:13.1045220 | +55:03.330270 | 55.8p |
116 | Pär Arvidsson | Edsbyns SK | 2:55:01.1050080 | +55:52.335130 | 55.5p |
117 | Benjamin Rubin | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:55:32.1053170 | +56:23.338220 | 55.3p |
118 | Peter Hansson | Orsa SK | 2:56:18.1057720 | +57:08.342770 | 55.0p |
119 | Ingemar Stålberg | Ockelbo SK | 2:56:37.1059680 | +57:28.344730 | 54.9p |
120 | Tomek Jansson | Stockholm | 2:56:55.1061440 | +57:45.346490 | 54.8p |
121 | Johan Fornander | Peab Fritid | 2:57:51.1067090 | +58:42.352140 | 54.5p |
122 | Emil Ekström | Nacka-värmdö Skidklubb | 2:59:29.1076870 | +1:00:20.361920 | 53.9p |
123 | Anders Schou Tornøe | Københavns Skiklub | 2:59:38.1077740 | +1:00:28.362790 | 53.9p |
124 | Isac Heden | Orsa SK | 2:59:46.1078550 | +1:00:37.363600 | 53.8p |
125 | Philip Gottlieb | Djurgårdens IF Af | 3:02:29.1094870 | +1:03:20.379920 | 52.9p |
126 | Gustaf Folke | Stockholm | 3:02:41.1096080 | +1:03:32.381130 | 52.8p |
127 | John Blomberg | Carnegie IF | 3:02:43.1096250 | +1:03:34.381300 | 52.8p |
128 | Tim Magnusson | Axa Sports Club | 3:02:51.1097020 | +1:03:41.382070 | 52.8p |
129 | Erik Lantz | Axa Sportsclub | 3:03:42.1102190 | +1:04:33.387240 | 52.5p |
130 | Martin Älverbrandt | SOK Aneby | 3:04:59.1109810 | +1:05:49.394860 | 52.1p |
131 | Jonas Worge | Malung Skidklubb | 3:05:28.1112750 | +1:06:19.397800 | 51.9p |
132 | Alexander Fransson | Jönköpings OK | 3:05:43.1114200 | +1:06:33.399250 | 51.8p |
133 | Kenneth Nilsson | Axa Sports Club | 3:06:30.1118900 | +1:07:20.403950 | 51.6p |
134 | Per Holenmark | Dalregementets IF | 3:06:34.1119380 | +1:07:25.404430 | 51.6p |
135 | Ingemar Lindström | Älvdalens IF Skidor | 3:06:38.1119760 | +1:07:29.404810 | 51.5p |
136 | Erik Stridh | Storvreta IK | 3:06:51.1121050 | +1:07:42.406100 | 51.5p |
137 | David Ståhlberg | Gävle SK | 3:07:30.1124990 | +1:08:21.410040 | 51.3p |
138 | Jimmy Andersson | Axa Sports Club | 3:09:06.1134520 | +1:09:56.419570 | 50.8p |
139 | Tommy Staffansson | Älvdalens IF | 3:09:15.1135470 | +1:10:06.420520 | 50.7p |
140 | Markus Ingelsson | Storvreta IK | 3:10:07.1140660 | +1:10:58.425710 | 50.5p |
141 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 3:11:02.1146150 | +1:11:53.431200 | 50.2p |
142 | Henrik Salling | AB Karl Hedin IF | 3:14:33.1167280 | +1:15:24.452330 | 49.2p |
143 | Tomas Nilsson | Grycksbo IF OK | 3:14:35.1167400 | +1:15:25.452450 | 49.1p |
144 | Mikael Salling | AB Karl Hedin IF | 3:16:28.1178750 | +1:17:19.463800 | 48.6p |
145 | Marcus Lövnord | Bearingpoint | 3:17:26.1184540 | +1:18:16.469590 | 48.3p |
146 | Pär Eriksson | Jäderfors SK | 3:17:29.1184890 | +1:18:20.469940 | 48.3p |
147 | Andreas Södergren | Axa Sports Club | 3:17:58.1187710 | +1:18:48.472760 | 48.2p |
148 | David Danielsson | Sunne Slf | 3:19:55.1199470 | +1:20:46.484520 | 47.7p |
149 | Markus Pettersson | Blackstads IF | 3:23:12.1219120 | +1:24:02.504170 | 46.8p |
150 | Tomas Bergsten | Rejlers IF | 3:26:54.1241310 | +1:27:44.526360 | 45.8p |
151 | Martin Fri | Orsa Skidlubb | 3:28:45.1252420 | +1:29:35.537470 | 45.4p |
152 | Erik Wenneborg | Orsa SK | 3:32:02.1272110 | +1:32:52.557160 | 44.6p |
153 | Magnus Töndevold | Nacka-värmdö SK | 3:32:45.1276490 | +1:33:36.561540 | 44.4p |
154 | Anders Lantz | Axa Sport | 3:35:35.1293470 | +1:36:26.578520 | 43.8p |
155 | Tomas Källström | Roslags-länna IF | 3:36:07.1296620 | +1:36:57.581670 | 43.6p |
156 | Rickard Nilsson | Sunne Slf | 3:37:33.1305220 | +1:38:23.590270 | 43.3p |
157 | Lukas Löwing Svensson | Broby Skidor | 3:44:03.1344200 | +1:44:53.629250 | 41.9p |
158 | James Wells Cairns | Tunbridge | 3:45:07.1350670 | +1:45:58.635720 | 41.7p |
159 | Emil Jansson | Axa SC | 3:46:43.1360270 | +1:47:34.645320 | 41.4p |
160 | Joel Jansson | Axa SC | 3:58:08.1428790 | +1:58:59.713840 | 39.2p |
- | Björn Anundsson | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Fredrik Blom | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Rasmus Blom | Högsäters GF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Thomas Caldenius | Ikj Haninge | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Simon Carlsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Joakim Engtröm | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Niklas Holmqvist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Erik Häggberg | Brudpiga RK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Richard Lundgren | Insjöns IF OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Tobias Norestrand | Karlslunds IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Anders Clas Persson | Ohlson IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Pontus Rygh | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Anders Staffas | Dala XC Ski Team | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johan Andersson | Arvika IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Daniel Aspelin | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Olof Axelhed | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Martin Backeus | Iksu Längdskidor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Olle Beckerus | Team Ccc 1000 | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mattias Branth | Team Ccc 1000 | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sune Brändholm | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Michael Edgren | IK Vista | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jonas Engfeldt | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Joacim Clas Eriksson | Ohlson IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Daniel Frykestam | Fryksdalens Sparbanks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Björn Gebenius | Visborgs OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Stefan Gustafsson | IK Jarl | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Erik Göthe | Domnarvets Goif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Andreas Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Esa Kuosku | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Magnus Mertzig | Axa Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Gustaf Niord | Boxholm Ekeby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mikael Sakar | IFK Västerås | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Elias Sanden | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tomas Sellström | Brudpiga RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Linus Studeny | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ulf-henrik Svensson | Oxbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Albin Theander Gransten | Leksands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ola Zetterström | Sågmyra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Morgan Åkesson | Stora Skedvi IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Palmer | Karlslunds IF Skidor | 2:05:02.750180 | | 82.9p |
2 | Pär Ingelström | IK Stern | 2:14:11.805010 | +9:08.54730 | 76.1p |
3 | Roland Berglund | Sunne Slf | 2:17:01.822000 | +11:58.71720 | 74.2p |
4 | Anders Wånell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:19:50.838970 | +14:47.88690 | 72.3p |
5 | Ola Warren | Axa Sports Club | 2:19:52.839180 | +14:49.88900 | 72.3p |
6 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 2:20:46.844520 | +15:43.94240 | 71.8p |
7 | Jonas Jonsson | Malungs Skidklubb | 2:22:38.855720 | +17:35.105440 | 70.6p |
8 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Härlövs IF | 2:23:52.863100 | +18:49.112820 | 69.9p |
9 | Stian Nielsen Fjeldstad | Ottestad SK | 2:25:47.874650 | +20:44.124370 | 68.8p |
10 | Fredrik Georgsson | Jönköpings OK | 2:26:06.876530 | +21:03.126250 | 68.6p |
11 | Daniel Sandvik | IFK Mora | 2:26:42.880100 | +21:39.129820 | 68.3p |
12 | Martin Holmberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:29:48.898720 | +24:45.148440 | 66.6p |
13 | Marcus Carlsson | Väsby SK | 2:30:26.902560 | +25:23.152280 | 66.3p |
14 | Erik Hermansson | Åkerberga Skidklubb | 2:31:26.908520 | +26:23.158240 | 65.8p |
15 | Fredrik Wiklund | IK Jarl | 2:34:06.924500 | +29:03.174220 | 64.4p |
16 | Richard Hallin | IFK Mora SK | 2:34:58.929780 | +29:55.179500 | 64.0p |
17 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 2:36:37.939660 | +31:34.189380 | 63.2p |
18 | Johan Högberg | Nynäshamns IF SK | 2:40:49.964820 | +35:46.214540 | 61.3p |
19 | Andreas Smedh | Brudpiga RK | 2:41:02.966180 | +35:59.215900 | 61.2p |
20 | Andreas Johansson | Leksands SK | 2:41:41.970070 | +36:38.219790 | 60.9p |
21 | Anders Martin | Fågelfors IF | 2:41:45.970460 | +36:42.220180 | 60.8p |
22 | Sammy Öhrling | Sundbybergs IK | 2:42:24.974330 | +37:21.224050 | 60.6p |
23 | Ulf Gezelius | Karlslunds IF | 2:43:46.982590 | +38:44.232310 | 60.0p |
24 | Johan Malmkvist | Högsjö GF | 2:43:58.983710 | +38:55.233430 | 59.9p |
25 | Lars-olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:44:22.986110 | +39:19.235830 | 59.7p |
26 | Andreas Persson | Karlslunds IF | 2:44:53.989220 | +39:50.238940 | 59.5p |
27 | Anders Sundberg | Envikens IF Sverige | 2:45:43.994280 | +40:40.244000 | 59.1p |
28 | Mikael Erlandsson | Älvdalens IF | 2:46:51.1001080 | +41:48.250800 | 58.7p |
29 | David Lagneholm | Orsa SK | 2:46:59.1001800 | +41:56.251520 | 58.6p |
30 | Martin Stenport | Sommaro SK | 2:49:18.1015760 | +44:15.265480 | 57.7p |
31 | Stefan Haag | Hagfors SF | 2:49:30.1016950 | +44:27.266670 | 57.6p |
32 | Peter Mårtensson | Axa Sportsclub | 2:49:33.1017260 | +44:30.266980 | 57.6p |
33 | Lars Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:49:40.1017900 | +44:37.267620 | 57.5p |
34 | Fredrik Bidevind | Utbrytarna SK | 2:49:52.1019120 | +44:49.268840 | 57.5p |
35 | Fredrik Lennmark | OK Grip | 2:52:29.1034820 | +47:26.284540 | 56.5p |
36 | Emil Rotsjö | IK Jarl | 2:52:47.1036640 | +47:44.286360 | 56.3p |
37 | Johan Svensson | Karlslunds IF | 2:53:39.1041890 | +48:37.291610 | 56.0p |
38 | Fredrik Hansson | IK Jarl | 2:54:19.1045860 | +49:16.295580 | 55.8p |
39 | Kristofer Signer | Sundbybergs BK | 2:55:23.1052210 | +50:20.301930 | 55.4p |
40 | Johan Forslund | Domnarvets Goif | 2:55:55.1055440 | +50:52.305160 | 55.2p |
41 | Johan Hård | Sunne Slf | 2:56:10.1056970 | +51:07.306690 | 55.1p |
42 | David Thelander | Nusnäs IF | 2:57:03.1062280 | +52:00.312000 | 54.8p |
43 | Kristian Stenshamn | JM Konc IF | 2:58:44.1072350 | +53:41.322070 | 54.2p |
44 | Johan Erkers | Tivoliblå | 2:59:59.1079810 | +54:56.329530 | 53.7p |
45 | Jörgen Björklund | Älvdalens IF Skidor | 3:00:01.1080050 | +54:58.329770 | 53.7p |
46 | Joakim Lundgren | Domnarvets Goif | 3:01:06.1086520 | +56:03.336240 | 53.4p |
47 | Henrik Smångs | Siljansnäs SLK | 3:05:18.1111760 | +1:00:15.361480 | 52.0p |
48 | Tony Kjellström | IF Rigor | 3:05:18.1111790 | +1:00:16.361510 | 52.0p |
49 | Daniel Crafoord-larsen | IFK Mora | 3:05:39.1113890 | +1:00:37.363610 | 51.9p |
50 | Rasmus Bergström | Team Magnus CK | 3:07:41.1126090 | +1:02:39.375810 | 51.2p |
51 | Mårten Niklasson | Eslövs FK | 3:08:52.1133110 | +1:03:49.382830 | 50.8p |
52 | Erik Islen | Falu IK | 3:10:13.1141290 | +1:05:11.391010 | 50.4p |
53 | Jonas Aschbacher | Axa Sportsclub | 3:10:56.1145510 | +1:05:53.395230 | 50.2p |
54 | Jakob Ibsen Jensen | Københavns Skiklub | 3:11:22.1148180 | +1:06:19.397900 | 50.1p |
55 | Dan Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:11:54.1151340 | +1:06:51.401060 | 49.9p |
56 | Erik Sundqvist | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:12:16.1153570 | +1:07:13.403290 | 49.8p |
57 | Mika Wahlroos | Hasarna IK | 3:15:28.1172710 | +1:10:25.422430 | 48.9p |
58 | Peter Holver | Ornäs IK | 3:15:51.1175000 | +1:10:48.424720 | 48.8p |
59 | David Lindgren | OK Linne | 3:16:09.1176810 | +1:11:06.426530 | 48.7p |
60 | Per Holm | Bjursås IK | 3:17:28.1184710 | +1:12:25.434430 | 48.3p |
61 | Daniel Burström | Lycksele IF | 3:21:49.1210860 | +1:16:46.460580 | 47.1p |
62 | Karan Partovi | Yuppie Ski Club | 3:27:50.1246900 | +1:22:47.496620 | 45.6p |
63 | Rikard Skött | IK Jarl | 3:29:39.1257890 | +1:24:37.507610 | 45.2p |
64 | Roger Hagström | IF Rigor | 3:29:45.1258420 | +1:24:42.508140 | 45.1p |
65 | Joakim Wickholm | Accenture IF | 3:38:58.1313730 | +1:33:55.563450 | 43.0p |
66 | Robert Ljunggren | Västerås | 3:49:14.1375360 | +1:44:11.625080 | 40.9p |
67 | Mattias Börjesson | Sundbyberg | 4:04:27.1466650 | +1:59:24.716370 | 38.0p |
- | Tor Hagman | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Linus Johansson | IF Spirit | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Andres Lindberg | Sundbybergs BK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Martin Nilshagen | Axa Sport Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Carl Johan Näs | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Henrik Sjögren | Haninge SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Fabio Svaizer | Hammarby IF Skidförening | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Henrik Wanhatalo | Högbo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Thomas Åkerlund | Årsunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Michael Limell | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Johan Andersson | Axa | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jonas Bjermo | Leksands SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Tomas Bäckman | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Rasmus Gutknecht | Københavns Skiklub | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Alexander Jansa | Ludvika Kommuns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan Karlöf | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Lybeck | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:10:10.780900 | | 78.9p |
2 | Marcus Thorme | OK Lindena | 2:11:19.787860 | +1:09.6860 | 78.1p |
3 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets Goif | 2:16:40.819910 | +6:30.38910 | 74.4p |
4 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje IF | 2:20:15.841470 | +10:05.60470 | 72.1p |
5 | Johan Flyning | Södertälje IF | 2:23:25.860450 | +13:15.79450 | 70.2p |
6 | Anders Hvittfeldt | IFK Mora OK | 2:24:56.869530 | +14:46.88530 | 69.3p |
7 | Andrew Hooker | Orsa SK | 2:25:38.873780 | +15:28.92780 | 68.9p |
8 | Per Westlund | Dalregementets IF | 2:25:51.875070 | +15:41.94070 | 68.8p |
9 | Mathias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:26:12.877190 | +16:02.96190 | 68.6p |
10 | Claes Sandström | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:26:39.879890 | +16:29.98890 | 68.3p |
11 | Patrik Ytterman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:28:04.888320 | +17:54.107320 | 67.6p |
12 | Jonas Bäckström | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:31:21.908020 | +21:11.127020 | 65.8p |
13 | Stefan Sjöberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:31:52.911110 | +21:42.130110 | 65.6p |
14 | Rickard Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 2:32:16.913570 | +22:06.132570 | 65.3p |
15 | Mikael Ungh | Edsbyns SK | 2:32:27.914680 | +22:17.133680 | 65.2p |
16 | Per Bergeå AF Geijerstam | IK Rex | 2:33:30.920990 | +23:20.139990 | 64.7p |
17 | Per Gidlund | Årsunda IF | 2:33:59.923860 | +23:49.142860 | 64.5p |
18 | Andreas Malmsten | Broby Goif | 2:34:18.925720 | +24:08.144720 | 64.3p |
19 | Johan Gustavsson | Ekshärads SF | 2:35:04.930350 | +24:54.149350 | 63.9p |
20 | Steffen Dettmann | Orsa SK | 2:35:10.930920 | +25:00.149920 | 63.9p |
21 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 2:35:17.931670 | +25:07.150670 | 63.8p |
22 | Christer Casselsjö | OK Kolmården | 2:35:54.935350 | +25:44.154350 | 63.5p |
23 | Magnus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 2:36:50.940990 | +26:40.159990 | 63.1p |
24 | Fred Skantze | Sundbybergs IK | 2:36:56.941500 | +26:46.160500 | 63.1p |
25 | Johan Berglund | Procordia Food | 2:38:15.949410 | +28:05.168410 | 62.4p |
26 | Anders Boström | Storvreta IK | 2:38:29.950860 | +28:19.169860 | 62.3p |
27 | Anders Hellström | Väsby SK | 2:40:43.964250 | +30:33.183250 | 61.3p |
28 | Magnus Högfeldt | Mälarö SOK | 2:41:27.968610 | +31:17.187610 | 61.0p |
29 | Fredrik Larsson | Sok68 | 2:42:41.976000 | +32:31.195000 | 60.4p |
30 | Jonas Ullberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:43:17.979630 | +33:07.198630 | 60.2p |
31 | Stefan Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:45:10.990960 | +35:00.209960 | 59.4p |
32 | Robert Ladänges | Edsbyns SK | 2:46:35.999450 | +36:25.218450 | 58.8p |
33 | Tommi Ratilainen | Södertälje IF | 2:48:29.1010820 | +38:19.229820 | 58.0p |
34 | Martin Hübschmann | Københavns Skiklub | 2:49:55.1019490 | +39:45.238490 | 57.4p |
35 | Jonaz Kumlander | Täby IS | 2:50:01.1020080 | +39:51.239080 | 57.4p |
36 | Ulf Roman | Mälarö SOK | 2:50:08.1020750 | +39:58.239750 | 57.4p |
37 | Jörgen Sjödin | Leksand | 2:51:16.1027570 | +41:06.246570 | 56.9p |
38 | Torbjörn Bergman | Lillhärdals IF | 2:51:27.1028670 | +41:17.247670 | 56.8p |
39 | David Wijk | Högbo GIF | 2:51:29.1028860 | +41:19.247860 | 56.8p |
40 | Michael Nilsson | Vaxholm | 2:51:30.1028950 | +41:20.247950 | 56.8p |
41 | Andreas Persson | Bälinge IF | 2:51:39.1029860 | +41:29.248860 | 56.8p |
42 | Johan Westin | Skogslöparna | 2:53:41.1042030 | +43:31.261030 | 56.0p |
43 | Peter Jacobson | Q-med FF | 2:54:10.1044900 | +44:00.263900 | 55.8p |
44 | Stefan Karlsson | Sunne Slf | 2:55:17.1051600 | +45:07.270600 | 55.4p |
45 | Magnus DE Besche | IFK Mora | 2:55:35.1053490 | +45:25.272490 | 55.3p |
46 | Richard Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:59:10.1074920 | +49:00.293920 | 54.0p |
47 | Torkel Gustafsson | IK Ymer | 3:00:01.1080040 | +49:51.299040 | 53.7p |
48 | Torbjörn Bäck | Mälarö SOK | 3:01:00.1085980 | +50:50.304980 | 53.4p |
49 | Jonas Kusgård | Leksands SK | 3:01:56.1091560 | +51:46.310560 | 53.1p |
50 | Anders Alderbrant | Hammarby If:s Skidor | 3:02:15.1093410 | +52:05.312410 | 53.0p |
51 | Robert Andersson | Baggetorps IF | 3:03:00.1097920 | +52:50.316920 | 52.7p |
52 | Joakim Landström | Åshammars IK | 3:06:09.1116820 | +55:59.335820 | 51.7p |
53 | Conny Nilsson | Vaxholms RF | 3:07:06.1122590 | +56:56.341590 | 51.4p |
54 | Magnus Svärd | Storviks IF | 3:09:17.1135660 | +59:07.354660 | 50.7p |
55 | Helge Strandbakke | Axa Sport Club | 3:09:48.1138750 | +59:38.357750 | 50.6p |
56 | Andreas Hiller | Axa Sports Club | 3:11:06.1146500 | +1:00:56.365500 | 50.2p |
57 | Jonas Bengtsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:13:02.1158140 | +1:02:52.377140 | 49.6p |
58 | Magnus Jonsson | Axa Sportclub | 3:20:11.1201050 | +1:10:01.420050 | 47.6p |
59 | Johan Hörnfeldt | OK Ravinen | 3:21:41.1210030 | +1:11:31.429030 | 47.2p |
60 | Greger Hagström | Täby IS SK - Skidor | 3:29:45.1258410 | +1:19:35.477410 | 45.1p |
61 | Janne Svärdhagen | Falu IK | 3:31:46.1270550 | +1:21:36.489550 | 44.6p |
62 | Nils Welleus | Nacka-värmdö SK | 3:34:28.1286750 | +1:24:18.505750 | 44.0p |
63 | Adam Samuelsson | Axa Sportsclub | 3:34:47.1288610 | +1:24:37.507610 | 43.9p |
64 | Fabian Hästbacka | Rembo IK | 3:35:58.1295700 | +1:25:48.514700 | 43.7p |
65 | Magnus Bergström | Skidkamraterna | 3:39:32.1317120 | +1:29:22.536120 | 42.9p |
66 | Magnus Östlin | Enköpings Aif | 3:51:33.1389250 | +1:41:23.608250 | 40.4p |
- | Johannes Almås | Furnes Skiløperforening | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jonas Alwin | Södertälje IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jan Axelsson | Högbo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Patrik Hedberg | Kroppa IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Mikael Jonsson | Lidingö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Anders Löwgren | Kvarnsvedens Goif SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Pelle Olsson | Njutångers IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jonas Strandell | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Ola Svensson | Borlänge Roddklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Niklas Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Stefan Karlsson | Björklinge SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Niklas Kåvius | Tullinge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Dan Lindgren | Korsnäs IF Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Martin Ljunggren | Mora-orsa Brottarklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Robert Lundgren | RÖ IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peter Malinen | Ljungskile Friluftsförening | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Krister Sandström | Karlslunds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Robert Stierngranat | Axa Sport Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Stridh | Ifk-mora SK | 2:11:15.787410 | | 78.1p |
2 | Mats Larsson | Sveden Trä IF | 2:13:20.799950 | +2:05.12440 | 76.6p |
3 | Niclas Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:15:12.811110 | +3:57.23600 | 75.4p |
4 | Dick Gustfsson | OK Landehof | 2:15:15.811450 | +4:00.23940 | 75.3p |
5 | Ulf Jansson | Östervik IF | 2:15:52.815130 | +4:37.27620 | 74.9p |
6 | Pär Larsson | Hybo AIK | 2:19:31.837000 | +8:15.49490 | 72.6p |
7 | Jan Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 2:28:09.888800 | +16:53.101290 | 67.5p |
8 | Mikael Leitner | Axa Sports Club | 2:31:59.911800 | +20:43.124290 | 65.5p |
9 | Ulf Ånebrant | Näshulta GOIF | 2:32:11.913030 | +20:56.125520 | 65.4p |
10 | Mats Hedlund | Brudpiga RK | 2:33:01.918020 | +21:46.130510 | 65.0p |
11 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:33:09.918850 | +21:54.131340 | 64.9p |
12 | Anders Thunegard | Svajde-roma | 2:34:01.924050 | +22:46.136540 | 64.5p |
13 | Jonas Bohlin | Bjursås IK | 2:37:16.943550 | +26:01.156040 | 62.9p |
14 | Ulf Edsfors | Falu IK | 2:40:54.965380 | +29:39.177870 | 61.2p |
15 | Tommy Petersson | Fågelfors IF | 2:41:04.966370 | +29:49.178860 | 61.2p |
16 | Jonas Högberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:42:01.972000 | +30:45.184490 | 60.7p |
17 | Thomas Andersson | IFK Skövde | 2:42:11.973030 | +30:56.185520 | 60.7p |
18 | Mats-olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 2:45:02.990150 | +33:47.202640 | 59.4p |
19 | Lars Nordin | Tullinge SK | 2:46:18.997730 | +35:03.210220 | 58.9p |
20 | Torbjörn Vading | IK Rex | 2:46:52.1001100 | +35:36.213590 | 58.7p |
21 | Björn Jonsson | Orsa SK | 2:48:06.1008580 | +36:51.221070 | 58.2p |
22 | Nichlas Wallström | Sävedalens AIK | 2:48:35.1011490 | +37:20.223980 | 58.0p |
23 | Raymond Stål | Orsa | 2:49:34.1017300 | +38:18.229790 | 57.6p |
24 | Erik Martin | OK Roslagen | 2:50:37.1023670 | +39:22.236160 | 57.2p |
25 | Pär Wollbrand | Tullinge SK | 2:51:46.1030580 | +40:31.243070 | 56.7p |
26 | Nils-erik Björkbacka | Domnarvets Goif | 2:55:16.1051550 | +44:01.264040 | 55.4p |
27 | Jörgen Källman | IFK Västerås | 2:58:20.1069930 | +47:05.282420 | 54.3p |
28 | Ola Wallin | Sveaskogs IF | 2:59:41.1078080 | +48:26.290570 | 53.8p |
29 | Gunnar Johannes | Karlslunds IF | 3:00:17.1081630 | +49:02.294120 | 53.6p |
30 | Per Hansson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:00:44.1084330 | +49:29.296820 | 53.5p |
31 | Kenneth Stenquist | Domnarvets Goif | 3:02:37.1095680 | +51:22.308170 | 52.8p |
32 | Michael Ertmann | Københavns Skiklub | 3:02:39.1095810 | +51:24.308300 | 52.8p |
33 | Magnus Almen | Ryda SK | 3:05:59.1115850 | +54:44.328340 | 51.8p |
34 | Torbjörn Södersten | Orsa SK | 3:06:36.1119530 | +55:21.332020 | 51.6p |
35 | Hasse Åström | Huddinge SK Längd | 3:10:12.1141130 | +58:57.353620 | 50.4p |
36 | Torbjörn Nordling | Högbo GIF | 3:10:36.1143560 | +59:21.356050 | 50.3p |
37 | Olle Wickman | Hybo AIK | 3:11:46.1150560 | +1:00:31.363050 | 50.0p |
38 | Niclas Engborg | Sälens IF | 3:12:21.1154020 | +1:01:06.366510 | 49.8p |
39 | Thomas Persson | Axa Sportsclub | 3:12:43.1156210 | +1:01:28.368700 | 49.7p |
40 | Martin Ingelsson | Storvreta IK | 3:18:52.1193130 | +1:07:37.405620 | 47.9p |
41 | Fredrik Åslund | Peab Fritid | 3:19:45.1198410 | +1:08:30.410900 | 47.7p |
42 | Igor Kourinnoi | Olympia Kampsport | 3:20:15.1201450 | +1:09:00.413940 | 47.6p |
43 | Jens Olsson | IK Jarl | 3:22:05.1212450 | +1:10:50.424940 | 47.1p |
44 | Richard Isidor Björk | Lima IF | 3:22:34.1215370 | +1:11:19.427860 | 46.9p |
45 | Martin Stern | Nacka-värmdö | 3:22:55.1217460 | +1:11:40.429950 | 46.9p |
46 | Mats Hellsen | Sundbybergs IK | 3:25:29.1232810 | +1:14:14.445300 | 46.2p |
47 | Lars Eriksson | Saab FF Järfälla | 3:31:08.1266730 | +1:19:53.479220 | 44.8p |
48 | Kjell Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 3:31:48.1270770 | +1:20:33.483260 | 44.6p |
49 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:32:04.1272320 | +1:20:49.484810 | 44.6p |
50 | Ulf Boivie | Uppsala | 3:34:11.1285080 | +1:22:56.497570 | 44.1p |
51 | Søren Kobbernagel | Københavns Skiklub | 3:48:51.1373000 | +1:37:35.585490 | 40.9p |
52 | Jimmy Haglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:53:25.1400440 | +1:42:10.612930 | 40.0p |
53 | Ivan Thorvaldsson | Söders Skid O OL Tyresö | 4:09:25.1496420 | +1:58:10.708910 | 37.2p |
- | Taisto Alatalo | Fagersta Södra IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Martin Zetterström | Täby IS | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Jakob Alden | Axa Sportsclub | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Per-anders Lundström | Granbergsdals IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Ola Evensson | Fryksdalens Sparbank IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Urban Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | - |
- | Anders Brunell | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Johan DE Besche | IFK Mora | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Fredrik Ganning | IK Omega | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mikael Gustafsson | IF Spirit | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Per Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Jan Nyström | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Stefan Sand | Södertälje IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Peter Westlund | Vällingby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Mikael Zachrisson | Hortlax SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Thomas Jansson | Almunge IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 2:30:18.901760 | | 66.4p |
2 | Gunnar Kihlberg | Falu IK | 2:35:32.933180 | +5:14.31320 | 63.7p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 1002[
]