20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil | |||||
1 | Marius Borger | Spydeberg IL | 51:20.307900 | ||
2 | Olav Holter | Glava | 51:27.308600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Jan Arne Hansen | Glava | 56:21.338000 | +5:01.30000 | |
4 | Bjørn Henrik Christoffersen | Askim IF | 1:02:00.371900 | +10:40.63900 | |
- | Per Arne Hansen | Glava | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
- | Gunnar Johannessen | Ørn IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Thorstein Molle | Spydeberg IL | 56:11.337000 | ||
2 | Robin Larsen | Askim IF | 1:01:03.366200 | +4:52.29100 | |
3 | Artur Dobrynin | Fossum IF | 1:02:26.374500 | +6:15.37400 | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Paal Mitvågen | Skiforeningen | 1:05:58.395700 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Thea Maurtvedt | Slitu IF | 30:04.180300 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Vilde Edvardsen Hansen | Mysen IL | 27:54.167300 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Tonje Vassend | Ørn IF | 30:04.180300 | 52.3p | |
2 | Ine Margarethe Svendsen | Trøsken IL | 32:14.193300 | +2:10.12900 | 48.8p |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
- | Anniken Larsen | Bækkelaget Sportsklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Jørgen Lippert | Trøsken IL | 23:17.139600 | ||
2 | Fillip Løken Gisleberg | Bjørndal IF | 24:28.146700 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Endre Georg Svendsen | Trøsken IL | 26:26.158500 | +3:09.18800 | |
4 | Fredrik Fossum Jensen | Moss SK | 31:55.191400 | +8:38.51700 | |
- | Fredrik Ramstad Hoff | Fossum IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Marius Svendsby | Tistedalen FL | 23:14.139300 | ||
2 | Ola Nygård Snellingen | Glava | 24:29.146800 | +1:15.7400 | |
3 | Ole Jørgen Folkestad | Trøsken IL | 26:09.156800 | +2:55.17400 | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Lars Johannessen | Ørn IF | 23:13.139200 | 67.7p | |
2 | Even Kristoffersen | Kragerø IF | 23:13.139200 | 67.7p | |
3 | Henrik Dønnestad | Gulset IF | 23:14.139300 | +1 | 67.6p |
4 | Michael Polsrød | Gulset IF | 23:19.139800 | +6.500 | 67.4p |
5 | Haakon Olsen Gudbrandsen | Gulset IF | 24:30.146900 | +1:17.7600 | 64.1p |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Haakon Agnalt | Trøsken IL | 23:42.142100 | 66.3p | |
1 | Marcus Syversen | Tistedalen FL | 23:42.142100 | 66.3p | |
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Synne Svarstad | Askim IF | 21:48.130700 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Amund Korsæth | Trøsken IL | 17:30.104900 | ||
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil | |||||
1 | Ferdinand Mala Schjerven | Konnerud IL | 16:33.99200 | ||
2 | Andreas Raasok Motzfeldt | Lommedalen IL | 16:38.99700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 16:42.100100 | +9.800 | |
4 | Emil Gjerstad Stordahl | Trøsken IL | 19:12.115100 | +2:39.15800 | |
5 | Jakob Berge | Askim IF | 19:46.118500 | +3:13.19200 |