60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 3:25:50.1234900 | 72.1p | ||||
2 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 3:43:38.1341700 | +17:48.106700 | 65.0p | |||
3 | Anna Elffors | Bergeforsens SK | 3:59:51.1439000 | +34:01.204000 | 59.6p | |||
4 | Maria Andersson | Järla IF SK | 4:09:19.1495800 | +43:29.260800 | 56.8p | |||
5 | Åsa Wiklund | City Wolfs SC | 4:10:52.1505100 | +45:02.270100 | 56.4p | |||
6 | Linda Sjögren | IFK Lidingö SOK | 4:29:51.1619000 | +1:04:01.384000 | 51.6p | |||
7 | Mimmi Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:31:42.1630100 | +1:05:52.395100 | 51.2p | |||
8 | Malin Danielsson | IF Hagen SK | 5:22:45.1936400 | +1:56:55.701400 | 41.8p | |||
9 | Annika Winquist | Sågmyra SK | 5:53:33.2121200 | +2:27:43.886200 | 37.6p | |||
10 | Elizabeth Önnerfjord | Mälarö SOK | 6:24:01.2304000 | +2:58:11.1069000 | 34.3p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Josefsson | Brottby SK | 4:24:13.1585200 | 53.0p | ||||
2 | Sofia Holmgård | Ulvsby IF | 5:14:40.1887900 | +50:27.302600 | 43.1p | |||
3 | Cecilia Bang-Melchior | IK Stern | 5:18:12.1909100 | +53:59.323800 | 42.5p | |||
4 | Fredrika Spångberg | Dals-Långeds IK | 5:21:19.1927800 | +57:06.342500 | 42.0p | |||
5 | Therese Eriksson | Ncc Kamratklubb | 5:24:13.1945200 | +1:00:00.359900 | 41.6p | |||
6 | Pernilla Eriksson | Kimstad GOIF | 5:33:58.2003700 | +1:09:45.418400 | 40.2p | |||
7 | Cecilia Rodal | Swedbank IF | 6:01:06.2166500 | +1:36:53.581200 | 36.7p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 4:35:07.1650600 | 50.4p | ||||
2 | Annika Lindberg | Team Isover SK | 4:45:39.1713800 | +10:32.63100 | 48.2p | |||
3 | Elsa Djärv | Rembo IK | 4:49:55.1739400 | +14:48.88700 | 47.4p | |||
4 | Charlotte Einarsson | Helsingborgs SOK | 5:43:57.2063600 | +1:08:50.412900 | 38.8p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Siv Andersson | Horndals IF | 4:28:36.1611500 | 51.9p | ||||
2 | Lena Karlsson | Eskilstuna IK | 4:40:30.1682900 | +11:54.71300 | 49.3p | |||
3 | Christina Lönnström-Hagberg | Rembo IK | 4:47:13.1723200 | +18:37.111600 | 47.9p | |||
4 | Carina Hammarstrand | Sya SK | 5:16:28.1898700 | +47:52.287100 | 42.8p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Marit Austgulen | Bonbiz SK | 4:18:58.1553700 | 54.2p | ||||
2 | Birgitta Olsson | Falu IK | 4:26:37.1599600 | +7:39.45800 | 52.4p | |||
3 | Tuula Harju | Telia IoFF | 4:47:03.1722200 | +28:05.168400 | 48.0p | |||
4 | Petra Widén | Norbergs SK | 4:52:24.1754300 | +33:26.200500 | 46.9p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Hedlund | Falu IK | 4:26:47.1600600 | 52.3p | ||||
2 | Catrine Lundquist | Norbergs OK | 6:07:14.2203300 | +1:40:27.602600 | 36.0p | |||
3 | Desiree Andersson | Flir IF | 6:27:50.2326900 | +2:01:03.726200 | 33.9p | |||
4 | Eva Marianne Johansson | IK Stern | 8:03:30.2900900 | +3:36:43.1300200 | 26.5p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Eksjö SOK | 3:06:01.1116000 | 82.2p | ||||
2 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 3:06:04.1116300 | +3.200 | 82.2p | |||
3 | Lars Högnes | Ringkollen Skiklubb | 3:06:35.1119400 | +34.3300 | 81.9p | |||
4 | Robert Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 3:09:28.1136700 | +3:27.20600 | 80.3p | |||
5 | Gustav Hall | IFK Mora SK | 3:12:39.1155800 | +6:38.39700 | 78.6p | |||
6 | Tobias Westman | Ragunda IF | 3:19:18.1195700 | +13:17.79600 | 75.2p | |||
7 | Erik Fabritius | Hiisirasti | 3:21:05.1206400 | +15:04.90300 | 74.3p | |||
8 | Marcus Bergman | Livgardets IK | 3:37:30.1304900 | +31:29.188800 | 67.3p | |||
9 | Tobias Nyhlén | Brovallens IF | 3:38:11.1309000 | +32:10.192900 | 67.0p | |||
10 | Mattias Johansson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:41:50.1330900 | +35:49.214800 | 65.6p | |||
11 | Magnus Lindberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:43:31.1341000 | +37:30.224900 | 65.0p | |||
12 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 3:44:23.1346200 | +38:22.230100 | 64.7p | |||
13 | Erik Brittus | Sågmyra SK | 3:45:55.1355400 | +39:54.239300 | 64.1p | |||
14 | Marcus Svensson | IK Wilske | 3:49:13.1375200 | +43:12.259100 | 63.0p | |||
15 | Martin Holth Johannesson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 3:55:27.1412600 | +49:26.296500 | 60.9p | |||
16 | Christoffer Salmén | Sundbybergs IK | 3:58:57.1433600 | +52:56.317500 | 59.8p | |||
17 | Oskar Djärv | Rembo IK | 4:03:03.1458200 | +57:02.342100 | 58.6p | |||
18 | Magnus Ohlin | Knutby IF | 4:05:44.1474300 | +59:43.358200 | 57.8p | |||
19 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:07:00.1481900 | +1:00:59.365800 | 57.5p | |||
20 | Björn Winell | IK Fyris | 4:08:02.1488100 | +1:02:01.372000 | 57.2p | |||
21 | Johan Thalin | Östervåla IF | 4:08:26.1490500 | +1:02:25.374400 | 57.1p | |||
22 | Johan Schützer | Gillberga SK | 4:08:37.1491600 | +1:02:36.375500 | 57.0p | |||
23 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 4:08:48.1492700 | +1:02:47.376600 | 57.0p | |||
24 | Björn Sjöberg | Motala Aif SK | 4:12:44.1516300 | +1:06:43.400200 | 55.9p | |||
25 | Tobias Karlsson | IK Wilske | 4:13:37.1521600 | +1:07:36.405500 | 55.6p | |||
26 | Samuel Henriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4:13:42.1522100 | +1:07:41.406000 | 55.6p | |||
27 | Mattias Lindberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:13:58.1523700 | +1:07:57.407600 | 55.5p | |||
28 | Kristofer Borgström | Abb IF SK | 4:14:39.1527800 | +1:08:38.411700 | 55.4p | |||
29 | David Samuelsson | Norabygdens SK | 4:15:04.1530300 | +1:09:03.414200 | 55.3p | |||
30 | Niklas Wernersson | IK Stern | 4:16:11.1537000 | +1:10:10.420900 | 55.0p | |||
31 | Torbjörn Karlsson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:18:37.1551600 | +1:12:36.435500 | 54.3p | |||
32 | Andreas Wannberg | Västerås SOK | 4:18:43.1552200 | +1:12:42.436100 | 54.3p | |||
33 | Andreas Pousette | Knutby IF | 4:22:14.1573300 | +1:16:13.457200 | 53.4p | |||
34 | Ulf Carlsson | Böda IK | 4:23:12.1579100 | +1:17:11.463000 | 53.2p | |||
35 | Tobias Augustsson | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK | 4:25:05.1590400 | +1:19:04.474300 | 52.7p | |||
36 | Joel Fridén | Vingåkers OK | 4:28:14.1609300 | +1:22:13.493200 | 52.0p | |||
37 | Janne Hellman | Linköpings SK | 4:28:15.1609400 | +1:22:14.493300 | 52.0p | |||
38 | Daniel Ljungkvist | Landsbro IF SK | 4:28:47.1612600 | +1:22:46.496500 | 51.9p | |||
39 | Robert Jansson | Norbergs Ck | 4:30:46.1624500 | +1:24:45.508400 | 51.4p | |||
40 | Calle Stenberg | OK Skogshjortarna | 4:30:59.1625800 | +1:24:58.509700 | 51.4p | |||
41 | Marcus Morin | Volvo IF | 4:33:59.1643800 | +1:27:58.527700 | 50.7p | |||
42 | Jimmy Wentzell | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:44:25.1706400 | +1:38:24.590300 | 48.5p | |||
43 | Thomas Scher | Sundbybergs IK | 4:44:38.1707700 | +1:38:37.591600 | 48.4p | |||
44 | Thomas Alfredsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 4:46:46.1720500 | +1:40:45.604400 | 48.0p | |||
45 | Max Samuelsson | Stenkyrka IF | 4:51:12.1747100 | +1:45:11.631000 | 47.2p | |||
46 | Andreas Boeriis | Vbc Rupperswil Schweiz | 4:51:34.1749300 | +1:45:33.633200 | 47.1p | |||
47 | Mikael Axbom | Ikj Haninge | 4:51:56.1751500 | +1:45:55.635400 | 47.0p | |||
48 | Fredrik Johansson | Utbrytarna SK | 4:56:16.1777500 | +1:50:15.661400 | 46.2p | |||
49 | Tobias Bjöörn | Kilafors SK | 5:00:10.1800900 | +1:54:09.684800 | 45.5p | |||
50 | Joakim Andersson | IK Stern | 5:08:48.1852700 | +2:02:47.736600 | 44.0p | |||
51 | Jonathan Karlsson | Nynäs IK | 5:10:38.1863700 | +2:04:37.747600 | 43.7p | |||
52 | Niclas Wallin | Norbergs Ck | 5:14:30.1886900 | +2:08:29.770800 | 43.1p | |||
53 | Andreas Forslund | Korsnäs IF SK | 5:15:53.1895200 | +2:09:52.779100 | 42.9p | |||
54 | Michael Eriksson | Hammarby IF SF | 5:16:48.1900700 | +2:10:47.784600 | 42.7p | |||
55 | Antti Äystö | Scania IF | 5:19:59.1919800 | +2:13:58.803700 | 42.2p | |||
56 | Joachim Stille | Kimstad GOIF | 5:20:47.1924600 | +2:14:46.808500 | 42.1p | |||
57 | Andreas Johansson | Utbrytarna SK | 5:24:10.1944900 | +2:18:09.828800 | 41.6p | |||
58 | Daniel Westbom | Stora Skedvi IK | 5:26:55.1961400 | +2:20:54.845300 | 41.2p | |||
59 | Karl Pettersson | Norabygdens SK | 5:29:46.1978500 | +2:23:45.862400 | 40.8p | |||
60 | Emil Johansson | Medåkers IF | 5:33:39.2001800 | +2:27:38.885700 | 40.2p | |||
61 | Linus Johansson | Medåkers IF | 5:34:04.2004300 | +2:28:03.888200 | 40.2p | |||
62 | Allan Abbott | Kimstad GOIF | 5:36:34.2019300 | +2:30:33.903200 | 39.8p | |||
63 | Tobias Lindroth | Kimstad GOIF | 5:37:43.2026200 | +2:31:42.910100 | 39.7p | |||
64 | Markus Zdolsek | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:38:49.2032800 | +2:32:48.916700 | 39.5p | |||
65 | Karl Siik | Ibm-Klubben | 5:40:42.2044100 | +2:34:41.928000 | 39.3p | |||
66 | Andreas Söderberg | Djurgårdens IF Af | 5:41:12.2047100 | +2:35:11.931000 | 39.2p | |||
67 | Yulle Berg | Lidingö Frilufsfrämjande | 5:54:37.2127600 | +2:48:36.1011500 | 37.5p | |||
68 | Alan Ramos | Omegapoint IF | 7:26:20.2677900 | +4:20:19.1561800 | 28.9p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nicklas Johansson | City Wolfs SC | 3:22:04.1212300 | 73.9p | ||||
2 | Ulf Haglund | SK Skinnsberg | 3:28:42.1252100 | +6:38.39700 | 70.9p | |||
3 | Peter Kindblom | Reijmyre IF | 3:31:30.1268900 | +9:26.56500 | 69.7p | |||
4 | Nicklas Norling | Malungs IF | 3:38:42.1312100 | +16:38.99700 | 66.8p | |||
5 | Jörgen Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:39:14.1315300 | +17:10.102900 | 66.6p | |||
6 | Anders Stenberg | OK Vivill | 3:44:58.1349700 | +22:54.137300 | 64.5p | |||
7 | Martin Eklöf | Björkfors GOIF | 3:48:39.1371800 | +26:35.159400 | 63.2p | |||
8 | Claes Malm | Skogspojkarnas OK | 3:52:10.1392900 | +30:06.180500 | 62.0p | |||
9 | Stefan Virtanen | Norbergs SK | 3:53:13.1399200 | +31:09.186800 | 61.7p | |||
10 | Joakim Eriksson | Krylbo OK | 3:55:37.1413600 | +33:33.201200 | 60.9p | |||
11 | Johan Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 3:59:29.1436800 | +37:25.224400 | 59.7p | |||
12 | Robert Jonsson | Åf SK | 4:03:43.1462200 | +41:39.249800 | 58.4p | |||
13 | Anders Sjöberg | Wedevågs IF | 4:04:02.1464100 | +41:58.251700 | 58.3p | |||
14 | Stig Karlsson | IF Start | 4:04:56.1469500 | +42:52.257100 | 58.0p | |||
15 | Robert Malmström | Broby GOIF | 4:05:57.1475600 | +43:53.263200 | 57.8p | |||
16 | Stefan Sivars | Rönninge | 4:10:47.1504600 | +48:43.292200 | 56.4p | |||
17 | Mattias Köld | Medåkers IF | 4:14:15.1525400 | +52:11.313000 | 55.5p | |||
18 | Jesper Halvarsson | Björkfors GOIF | 4:14:29.1526800 | +52:25.314400 | 55.4p | |||
19 | Jonas Jalmsjö | FK Herkules | 4:28:21.1610000 | +1:06:17.397600 | 52.0p | |||
20 | Johnny Larsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4:29:52.1619100 | +1:07:48.406700 | 51.6p | |||
21 | Jörgen Bergqvist | Abb IF SK | 4:31:00.1625900 | +1:08:56.413500 | 51.4p | |||
22 | Peter Thysell | Boo IF | 4:37:45.1666400 | +1:15:41.454000 | 49.9p | |||
23 | Jonas Lundin | Västerås SOK | 4:38:05.1668400 | +1:16:01.456000 | 49.8p | |||
24 | Jonas Häggqvist | Mälarö SOK | 4:38:27.1670600 | +1:16:23.458200 | 49.7p | |||
25 | John Solbreck Ericsson | Ericsson Kista SK | 4:42:46.1696500 | +1:20:42.484100 | 48.8p | |||
26 | Mika Tolonen | OK Amne | 4:53:29.1760800 | +1:31:25.548400 | 46.7p | |||
27 | Johan Ringström | Fagersta Södra IK | 5:04:06.1824500 | +1:42:02.612100 | 44.8p | |||
28 | Johan Lovestrand | Club Ski & Run | 5:12:15.1873400 | +1:50:11.661000 | 43.4p | |||
29 | Darren Proffitt | Abb IF SK | 5:41:14.2047300 | +2:19:10.834900 | 39.2p | |||
30 | Daniel Lindberg | Utbrytarna SK | 6:29:26.2336500 | +3:07:22.1124100 | 33.7p | |||
31 | Mathias Einarsson | Helsingborgs SOK | 7:01:15.2527400 | +3:39:11.1315000 | 30.9p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 3:16:55.1181400 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 3:22:15.1213400 | +5:20.31900 | 73.8p | |||
3 | Torbjörn Söder | Brottby SK | 3:26:27.1238600 | +9:32.57100 | 71.9p | |||
4 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:30:08.1260700 | +13:13.79200 | 70.3p | |||
5 | Thomas Wallinder | City Wolfs SC | 3:35:10.1290900 | +18:15.109400 | 68.2p | |||
6 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 3:42:35.1335400 | +25:40.153900 | 65.3p | |||
7 | Fredrik Hallsten | FK Vittus | 3:43:37.1341600 | +26:42.160100 | 65.0p | |||
8 | Lars Johansson | Karbennings GOIF | 3:45:01.1350000 | +28:06.168500 | 64.5p | |||
9 | Robert Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:49:20.1375900 | +32:25.194400 | 63.0p | |||
10 | Per Olov Andersson | IFK Västerås SK | 3:49:21.1376000 | +32:26.194500 | 62.9p | |||
11 | Ari Hyvönen | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:53:42.1402100 | +36:47.220600 | 61.5p | |||
12 | Anders Boestad | IK Vista | 3:54:58.1409700 | +38:03.228200 | 61.1p | |||
13 | Simon Blom | IF Hagen SK | 3:56:20.1417900 | +39:25.236400 | 60.7p | |||
14 | Björn Kölerud | Fagersta OK | 4:02:38.1455700 | +45:43.274200 | 58.7p | |||
15 | Olle Paulsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:03:31.1461000 | +46:36.279500 | 58.5p | |||
16 | Jari Toivanen | IFK Västerås SK | 4:03:38.1461700 | +46:43.280200 | 58.4p | |||
17 | Jan Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 4:03:43.1462200 | +46:48.280700 | 58.4p | |||
18 | Per Uselius | Storvreta IK | 4:04:29.1466800 | +47:34.285300 | 58.2p | |||
19 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 4:10:09.1500800 | +53:14.319300 | 56.6p | |||
20 | Per Lagerström | IFK Västerås SK | 4:13:49.1522800 | +56:54.341300 | 55.6p | |||
21 | Björn Anderfjäll | Västerås Kommunala IF | 4:16:33.1539200 | +59:38.357700 | 54.9p | |||
22 | Anders Sandberg | Axa SC | 4:20:42.1564100 | +1:03:47.382600 | 53.8p | |||
23 | Niklas Andersson | Broby GOIF | 4:21:10.1566900 | +1:04:15.385400 | 53.7p | |||
24 | Björne Kullin | Huddinge Ais | 4:21:46.1570500 | +1:04:51.389000 | 53.5p | |||
25 | Jonas Eriksson | Bonbiz SK | 4:21:46.1570500 | +1:04:51.389000 | 53.5p | |||
26 | Magnus Andersson | IK Westmannia Frisk | 4:24:42.1588100 | +1:07:47.406600 | 52.8p | |||
27 | Erik Svensson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 4:26:09.1596800 | +1:09:14.415300 | 52.5p | |||
28 | Robert Nilsson | Sköndals IK | 4:31:33.1629200 | +1:14:38.447700 | 51.2p | |||
29 | Pontus Rosberg | Storvreta IK | 4:34:15.1645400 | +1:17:20.463900 | 50.6p | |||
30 | Anders Glämsta | Abb IF SK | 4:36:40.1659900 | +1:19:45.478400 | 50.1p | |||
31 | Lars Strandberg | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 4:36:51.1661000 | +1:19:56.479500 | 50.1p | |||
32 | Stefan Neijman | Rembo IK | 4:36:52.1661100 | +1:19:57.479600 | 50.1p | |||
33 | Pontus Gille | OK Roslagen | 4:39:08.1674700 | +1:22:13.493200 | 49.6p | |||
34 | Per Eriksson | Abb IF SK | 4:43:51.1703000 | +1:26:56.521500 | 48.6p | |||
35 | Niklas Lindell | Mälarö SOK | 4:49:18.1735700 | +1:32:23.554200 | 47.5p | |||
36 | Fredrik Blomkvist | Högsjö GF | 4:53:02.1758100 | +1:36:07.576600 | 46.8p | |||
37 | Fredrik Schollin-Borg | Baggetorps IF | 4:54:16.1765500 | +1:37:21.584000 | 46.6p | |||
38 | Johan Johansson | Östervåla IF | 4:56:55.1781400 | +1:40:00.599900 | 46.1p | |||
39 | Jan Andersson | Sälens IF | 4:59:09.1794800 | +1:42:14.613300 | 45.7p | |||
40 | Patrik Wendelius | Lidingö Frilufsfrämjande | 5:04:18.1825700 | +1:47:23.644200 | 44.8p | |||
41 | Lars-Åke Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 5:07:27.1844600 | +1:50:32.663100 | 44.2p | |||
42 | David Bonnier | Bonbiz SK | 5:16:11.1897000 | +1:59:16.715500 | 42.8p | |||
43 | Kimmo Pöntinen | Rembo IK | 5:19:12.1915100 | +2:02:17.733600 | 42.3p | |||
44 | Fredrik Hammarqvist | Vendelsö IK | 5:24:43.1948200 | +2:07:48.766700 | 41.5p | |||
45 | Lars Danielsson | Fjärdhundra SK | 5:25:52.1955100 | +2:08:57.773600 | 41.3p | |||
46 | Pål Ljungberger | Lidingö Frilufsfrämjande | 5:25:58.1955700 | +2:09:03.774200 | 41.3p | |||
47 | Stefan Ekholm | Väsby SK | 5:28:25.1970400 | +2:11:30.788900 | 41.0p | |||
48 | Mika Leijonberg | Rembo IK | 5:37:19.2023800 | +2:20:24.842300 | 39.7p | |||
49 | Peter Jansson | Fmv-Sport | 5:40:59.2045800 | +2:24:04.864300 | 39.2p | |||
50 | Anders Jansson | Swedbank IF | 5:41:05.2046400 | +2:24:10.864900 | 39.2p | |||
51 | Niklas Gullstig | IK Stern | 5:42:28.2054700 | +2:25:33.873200 | 39.0p | |||
52 | Peter Tholse | Broby GOIF | 5:46:19.2077800 | +2:29:24.896300 | 38.5p | |||
53 | Thomas Brage | Sya SK | 6:26:22.2318100 | +3:09:27.1136600 | 34.0p | |||
54 | Christer Kvam | Mälarsjukhusets IF | 6:40:52.2405100 | +3:23:57.1223600 | 32.6p | |||
55 | Jonas Wahlström | Bilia Sportklubb | 7:41:33.2769200 | +4:24:38.1587700 | 27.9p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 3:09:12.1135100 | 80.4p | ||||
2 | Mikael Almén | Ryda SK | 3:27:27.1244600 | +18:15.109400 | 71.4p | |||
3 | Magnus Holmer | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:30:58.1265700 | +21:46.130500 | 69.9p | |||
4 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 3:31:35.1269400 | +22:23.134200 | 69.6p | |||
5 | Kn Owe Jansson | K3 IF | 3:40:25.1322400 | +31:13.187200 | 66.1p | |||
6 | Jan Hollbeck | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:46:50.1360900 | +37:38.225700 | 63.8p | |||
7 | Peter Åhlen | SK Skinnsberg | 3:48:38.1371700 | +39:26.236500 | 63.2p | |||
8 | Gunnar Lindahl | Sundbybergs IK | 3:50:52.1385100 | +41:40.249900 | 62.4p | |||
9 | Lars-Åke Dickfors | Avesta OK | 3:51:49.1390800 | +42:37.255600 | 62.1p | |||
10 | Gunde Svan | Dala-Järna IK | 3:53:13.1399200 | +44:01.264000 | 61.7p | |||
11 | Ferry Grill | Wsv Strobl | 3:53:13.1399200 | +44:01.264000 | 61.7p | |||
12 | Erik Olofsson | Järnvägens IF Hallsberg | 3:57:58.1427700 | +48:46.292500 | 60.1p | |||
13 | Stefan Olofsson | Stora Enso Fors SK | 3:59:00.1433900 | +49:48.298700 | 59.8p | |||
14 | Peter Lundin | Östervåla IF | 3:59:54.1439300 | +50:42.304100 | 59.5p | |||
15 | Stefan Hornebrant | Trollhättans SOK | 4:03:08.1458700 | +53:56.323500 | 58.6p | |||
16 | Anders Ohlin | Knutby IF | 4:06:19.1477800 | +57:07.342600 | 57.7p | |||
17 | Tore Eirik Andersen | Hafslund Norge | 4:21:49.1570800 | +1:12:37.435600 | 53.5p | |||
18 | Jörgen Karlsson | Järnvägsmännens IF | 4:23:39.1581800 | +1:14:27.446600 | 53.1p | |||
19 | Svante Djärv | Rembo IK | 4:40:11.1681000 | +1:30:59.545800 | 49.4p | |||
20 | Urban Johansson | Tunafors SK | 4:45:40.1713900 | +1:36:28.578700 | 48.2p | |||
21 | Ola Henriksson | Järla IF SK | 4:46:02.1716100 | +1:36:50.580900 | 48.2p | |||
22 | Jan Thorsell | Sas-Klubben | 4:51:49.1750800 | +1:42:37.615600 | 47.0p | |||
23 | Bengt Ljungdahl | Karbennings GOIF | 4:52:00.1751900 | +1:42:48.616700 | 47.0p | |||
24 | Sven-Åke Hillgren | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 4:52:32.1755100 | +1:43:20.619900 | 46.9p | |||
25 | Johan Lans | IFK Sala | 4:59:50.1798900 | +1:50:38.663700 | 45.6p | |||
26 | Micael Westerlund | IFK Västerås SK | 5:00:06.1800500 | +1:50:54.665300 | 45.5p | |||
27 | Rolf Grönroos | Karlslunds IF SF | 5:00:46.1804500 | +1:51:34.669300 | 45.4p | |||
28 | Anders Berglund | Almby IK | 5:13:11.1879000 | +2:03:59.743800 | 43.3p | |||
29 | Inge Pettersson | Eskilstuna IK | 5:14:51.1889000 | +2:05:39.753800 | 43.0p | |||
30 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Trosabygdens OK | 5:17:16.1903500 | +2:08:04.768300 | 42.6p | |||
31 | Rickard Nyqvist | Hasarna IK | 5:35:15.2011400 | +2:26:03.876200 | 40.0p | |||
32 | Pär Stenberg | OK Skogshjortarna | 5:37:16.2023500 | +2:28:04.888300 | 39.7p | |||
33 | Anders Englund | Avesta OK | 5:41:36.2049500 | +2:32:24.914300 | 39.2p | |||
34 | Ulf Kronander | Seb IF | 5:51:07.2106600 | +2:41:55.971400 | 37.9p | |||
35 | Håkan Westman | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 5:51:40.2109900 | +2:42:28.974700 | 37.9p | |||
36 | Göran Widell | Näshulta GOIF | 6:00:34.2163300 | +2:51:22.1028100 | 36.8p | |||
37 | Anders Jansson | IFK Sala | 6:14:40.2247900 | +3:05:28.1112700 | 35.2p | |||
38 | Jan W Gårdefelt | Sundbybergs IK | 6:48:01.2448000 | +3:38:49.1312800 | 32.0p | |||
39 | Joachim Zdolsek | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:53:23.2480200 | +3:44:11.1345000 | 31.5p | |||
40 | Ralph Gelfgren | Enebybergs IF | 6:57:24.2504300 | +3:48:12.1369100 | 31.2p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kalevi Penna | Telia IF, Farsta | 3:34:46.1288500 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 3:38:44.1312300 | +3:58.23700 | 66.8p | |||
3 | Sven Lystad | Bonbiz SK | 3:39:34.1317300 | +4:48.28700 | 66.5p | |||
4 | Sven Nilsson | Järnvägsmännens IF | 3:51:53.1391200 | +17:07.102600 | 62.1p | |||
5 | Roger Huononen | Huddinge SK LF | 4:11:11.1507000 | +36:25.218400 | 56.3p | |||
6 | Anders Lindkvist | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 4:13:31.1521000 | +38:45.232400 | 55.7p | |||
7 | Bengt Nettelbladt | Storådalens SK | 4:14:11.1525000 | +39:25.236400 | 55.5p | |||
8 | Tomas Hidman | IFK Västerås SK | 4:15:47.1534600 | +41:01.246000 | 55.1p | |||
9 | Johan Malmgren | Stensätra SK | 4:17:23.1544200 | +42:37.255600 | 54.7p | |||
10 | Jan-Olav Boeriis | Fagersta Södra IK | 4:18:28.1550700 | +43:42.262100 | 54.4p | |||
11 | Johan Carlsson | Trollhättans SOK | 4:22:28.1574700 | +47:42.286100 | 53.4p | |||
12 | Peter Jäderström | OK Linné | 4:24:08.1584700 | +49:22.296100 | 53.0p | |||
13 | Bengt Lundholm | Stora Enso Fors SK | 4:27:37.1605600 | +52:51.317000 | 52.1p | |||
14 | Jan Ermefjäll | Karlslunds IF SF | 4:31:03.1626200 | +56:17.337600 | 51.4p | |||
15 | Henrik Dalvik | Sundbybergs IK | 4:39:07.1674600 | +1:04:21.386000 | 49.6p | |||
16 | Arild Thunes | IFK Sala | 4:40:20.1681900 | +1:05:34.393300 | 49.3p | |||
17 | Roger Sjöberg | Motala Aif SK | 4:42:58.1697700 | +1:08:12.409100 | 48.8p | |||
18 | Bengt Kärrström | Stockholms-Polisens IF | 4:43:19.1699800 | +1:08:33.411200 | 48.7p | |||
19 | Sven Andersson | Enköpings Aif | 4:43:43.1702200 | +1:08:57.413600 | 48.6p | |||
20 | Per-Erik Gunnarsson | Östervåla IF | 5:20:45.1924400 | +1:45:59.635800 | 42.1p | |||
21 | Mikael Torstensson | Broby GOIF | 5:23:54.1943300 | +1:49:08.654700 | 41.6p | |||
22 | Ola Östling | Forsmarks IF | 5:40:57.2045600 | +2:06:11.757000 | 39.2p | |||
23 | Ernst Aberger | Sya SK | 5:52:29.2114800 | +2:17:43.826200 | 37.8p | |||
24 | Harry Schüssler | Jädraås AIK | 7:06:06.2556500 | +3:31:20.1267900 | 30.5p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rolf Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 3:45:52.1355100 | 64.2p | ||||
2 | Evert Olsson | Falu IK | 3:53:42.1402100 | +7:50.46900 | 61.5p | |||
3 | Urho Hakso | Norbergs SK | 3:55:24.1412300 | +9:32.57100 | 61.0p | |||
4 | Gunnar Klingberg | Karbennings GOIF | 3:55:41.1414000 | +9:49.58800 | 60.9p | |||
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:58:29.1430800 | +12:37.75600 | 60.0p | |||
6 | Jan Molén | Östervåla IF | 3:59:09.1434800 | +13:17.79600 | 59.8p | |||
7 | Ingemar Ångman | Morgongåva SK | 4:04:13.1465200 | +18:21.110000 | 58.3p | |||
8 | Åke Johansson | Rydboholms SK | 4:04:19.1465800 | +18:27.110600 | 58.2p | |||
9 | Yngve Alvén | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:15:45.1534400 | +29:53.179200 | 55.1p | |||
10 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 4:17:35.1545400 | +31:43.190200 | 54.6p | |||
11 | Peter Rasmussen | SLK Oxelösund | 4:20:08.1560700 | +34:16.205500 | 54.0p | |||
12 | Glenn Carlsson | Broby GOIF | 4:21:10.1566900 | +35:18.211700 | 53.7p | |||
13 | Åke Bromö | Abb IF SK | 4:21:31.1569000 | +35:39.213800 | 53.6p | |||
14 | Mats-Ola Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 4:21:34.1569300 | +35:42.214100 | 53.6p | |||
15 | Olov Sandberg | Väsby SK | 4:29:05.1614400 | +43:13.259200 | 51.8p | |||
16 | Teuvo Keränen | Baggetorps IF | 4:30:22.1622100 | +44:30.266900 | 51.5p | |||
17 | Lennart Gustavsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:41:03.1686200 | +55:11.331000 | 49.2p | |||
18 | Torbjörn Johansson | Grava SK | 4:41:24.1688300 | +55:32.333100 | 49.1p | |||
19 | Jan Enbuske | Nacka Värmdö SK | 4:47:04.1722300 | +1:01:12.367100 | 48.0p | |||
20 | Göran Lundström | Rörbäcksnäs IS | 4:52:16.1753500 | +1:06:24.398300 | 47.0p | |||
21 | Håkan Liljeqvist | Söderköpings SK | 4:58:53.1793200 | +1:13:01.438000 | 45.7p | |||
22 | Ola Jeppsson | Abb IF SK | 5:05:42.1834100 | +1:19:50.478900 | 44.5p | |||
23 | Per-Erik Filipsson | Baggetorps IF | 5:14:27.1886600 | +1:28:35.531400 | 43.1p | |||
24 | Kjell Lundström | Broby GOIF | 5:56:17.2137600 | +2:10:25.782400 | 37.3p | |||
25 | Paul Holgersson | Björnstorps IF | 6:52:23.2474200 | +3:06:31.1119000 | 31.6p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 4:13:01.1518000 | 55.8p | ||||
2 | Leif Eriksson | IF Vulcanus | 4:15:59.1535800 | +2:58.17700 | 55.0p | |||
3 | Owe Olsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:21:23.1568200 | +8:22.50100 | 53.6p | |||
4 | Rolf Österberg | Baggetorps IF | 4:39:06.1674500 | +26:05.156400 | 49.6p | |||
5 | Bert Andersson | Falu IK | 4:54:40.1767900 | +41:39.249800 | 46.5p | |||
6 | Lars Karlsson | Nynäs IK | 5:04:17.1825600 | +51:16.307500 | 44.8p | |||
7 | Bo Björkman | Mälarö SOK | 5:05:56.1835500 | +52:55.317400 | 44.5p | |||
8 | Mats-Olof Olsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 5:08:43.1852200 | +55:42.334100 | 44.0p | |||
9 | Boje Ericson | IFK Tumba SOK | 5:20:52.1925100 | +1:07:51.407000 | 42.1p | |||
10 | Arne Johansson | Ibm-Klubben | 5:26:01.1956000 | +1:13:00.437900 | 41.3p | |||
11 | Kenneth Mörk | IK Wilske | 6:25:33.2313200 | +2:12:32.795100 | 34.1p | |||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Olsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:09:33.1497200 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Sven-Erik Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:20:17.1561600 | +10:44.64300 | 53.9p | |||
3 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 4:20:20.1561900 | +10:47.64600 | 53.9p | |||
4 | William Nilsson | Tärnsjö IF | 4:20:51.1565000 | +11:18.67700 | 53.8p | |||
5 | Bosse Pettersson | IFK Sala | 4:31:13.1627200 | +21:40.129900 | 51.3p | |||
6 | Anders Karlén | Norbergs Ck | 4:31:29.1628800 | +21:56.131500 | 51.3p | |||
7 | Anders Kihl | Östervåla IF | 4:31:40.1629900 | +22:07.132600 | 51.2p | |||
8 | Ingemar Sigurdsson | IFK Sala | 4:44:35.1707400 | +35:02.210100 | 48.5p | |||
9 | Egon Lundquist | Norbergs OK | 4:56:58.1781700 | +47:25.284400 | 46.1p | |||
10 | Bror Larsson | Broby GOIF | 4:57:57.1787600 | +48:24.290300 | 45.9p | |||
11 | Karl Axel Älgamo | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 5:02:50.1816900 | +53:17.319600 | 45.0p | |||
12 | Alvar Andersson | Tibro OK | 5:03:02.1818100 | +53:29.320800 | 45.0p | |||
13 | Torsten Furberg | Järnvägens IF Hallsberg | 5:10:10.1860900 | +1:00:37.363600 | 43.8p | |||
14 | Nils-Erik Larsson | Sunnersta Aif | 5:14:24.1886300 | +1:04:51.389000 | 43.1p | |||
15 | Greger Arvidsson | Storådalens SK | 5:14:32.1887100 | +1:04:59.389800 | 43.1p | |||
16 | Ove Axelsson | Sunnersta Aif | 5:15:09.1890800 | +1:05:36.393500 | 43.0p | |||
17 | Per Nilsson | Fagersta Södra IK | 5:32:28.1994700 | +1:22:55.497400 | 40.4p | |||
18 | Vidar Martinell | Södertälje IF | 5:47:21.2084000 | +1:37:48.586700 | 38.4p | |||
19 | Tobias Gabrielsson | City Wolfs SC | 5:58:59.2153800 | +1:49:26.656500 | 37.0p | |||
20 | Lasse Jussila | IFK Västerås SK | 6:49:26.2456500 | +2:39:53.959200 | 31.9p | |||
21 | Ivan Linder | Storvreta IK | 7:02:26.2534500 | +2:52:53.1037200 | 30.8p | |||
22 | Ragnar Granström | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 7:14:07.2604600 | +3:04:34.1107300 | 29.9p |