Visar resultat 501 till 670 av 670[
]
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
4 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:22.62120 | +26.2570 | |
5 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 10:38.63790 | +43.4240 | |
6 | Rasmus Lia | Idre SK | 10:39.63850 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:46.64590 | +51.5040 | |
8 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 10:52.65150 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:53.65230 | +57.5680 | |
10 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå SK | 10:54.65300 | +58.5750 | |
11 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 11:01.66050 | +1:06.6500 | |
12 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:10.66940 | +1:14.7390 | |
13 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 11:15.67470 | +1:20.7920 | |
14 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 11:35.69420 | +1:39.9870 | |
15 | Elias Skog | Hede SK | 11:44.70350 | +1:49.10800 | |
16 | Jacob Nyhem | Funäsdalens IF | 11:51.71070 | +1:56.11520 | |
17 | Oskar Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 12:28.74760 | +2:33.15210 | |
18 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:43.76200 | +2:47.16650 | |
19 | Johan Wiklund | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:47.76670 | +2:52.17120 | |
20 | Oscar Backlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:54.77370 | +2:59.17820 | |
21 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 14:39.87810 | +4:43.28260 | |
- | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Hyggen Viken | Röros IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 8:53.53280 | | |
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 9:02.54170 | +8.790 | |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:11.55050 | +17.1670 | |
4 | Oerjan Moseng | Röros IL | 9:18.55740 | +24.2360 | |
5 | Joergen Solhaug Saeter | OS Ilntg | 9:23.56280 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 9:26.56550 | +32.3170 | |
7 | Eirik L Horten | OS Ilntg | 9:27.56610 | +33.3230 | |
8 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 9:27.56660 | +33.3280 | |
9 | Magnus Fjerdingen Moan | Röros IL | 9:33.57260 | +39.3880 | |
10 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 9:40.57940 | +46.4560 | |
11 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 9:42.58160 | +48.4780 | |
12 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:44.58350 | +50.4970 | |
13 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 9:46.58560 | +52.5180 | |
14 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:00.59940 | +1:06.6560 | |
15 | Birger Grytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 10:17.61680 | +1:24.8300 | |
16 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 10:22.62120 | +1:28.8740 | |
17 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:33.63200 | +1:39.9820 | |
18 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 10:37.63660 | +1:43.10280 | |
19 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:46.64590 | +1:53.11210 | |
20 | Robin Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:05.66460 | +2:11.13080 | |
21 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 11:10.66940 | +2:16.13560 | |
22 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:14.67360 | +2:20.13980 | |
23 | Andreas Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 12:09.72890 | +3:16.19510 | |
24 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:11.73010 | +3:17.19630 | |
- | Elias Trondsen Dahl | Röros IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:51.53050 | | |
2 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 9:26.56560 | +35.3410 | |
3 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59730 | +1:06.6580 | |
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:20.61940 | +1:28.8790 | |
5 | Hanna Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:21.62060 | +1:30.8910 | |
6 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:34.63390 | +1:43.10240 | |
7 | Andrea Verdenius Saether | Tolga IL | 10:35.63460 | +1:44.10310 | |
8 | Amalie Aune | Steinkjer Skl | 10:45.64480 | +1:54.11330 | |
9 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:46.64500 | +1:54.11350 | |
10 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 11:27.68640 | +2:35.15490 | |
11 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 11:43.70290 | +2:52.17140 | |
12 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:44.70380 | +2:53.17230 | |
13 | Maren Grytbakk Tronsaune | Röros IL | 12:41.76090 | +3:50.22940 | |
14 | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 13:33.81290 | +4:42.28140 | |
15 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:56.83550 | +5:05.30400 | |
16 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 14:35.87490 | +5:44.34340 | |
17 | Åshild Solli | Röros IL | 15:40.93940 | +6:48.40790 | |
18 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 18:01.108070 | +9:10.54920 | |
- | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:46.52550 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:13.55260 | +27.2610 | |
3 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL | 9:18.55740 | +31.3090 | |
4 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:38.57740 | +51.5090 | |
5 | Ylva Olsson | Mörsils IF | 9:46.58570 | +1:00.5920 | |
6 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:47.58680 | +1:01.6030 | |
7 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:52.59190 | +1:06.6540 | |
8 | Eva Christine Gullikstad | Röros IL | 10:12.61140 | +1:25.8490 | |
9 | Anna Roenning | Röros IL | 10:14.61300 | +1:27.8650 | |
10 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:40.63970 | +1:54.11320 | |
11 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:45.64440 | +1:58.11790 | |
12 | Thea Lundemo | Varden Il, | 10:48.64770 | +2:02.12120 | |
13 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 10:51.65080 | +2:05.12430 | |
14 | Hanna Winge | Leksvik IL | 11:06.66570 | +2:20.13920 | |
15 | Eirin Larsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 11:09.66870 | +2:23.14220 | |
16 | Caroline Liljedahl | Hede SK | 11:29.68830 | +2:42.16180 | |
17 | Klara Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 11:40.69930 | +2:53.17280 | |
18 | Agnes Hammargård | Svegs IK | 11:44.70310 | +2:57.17660 | |
19 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:02.72140 | +3:15.19490 | |
20 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:27.74640 | +3:40.21990 | |
21 | Ellen Modin | Hede SK | 12:50.76980 | +4:04.24330 | |
22 | Tilde Zetterström | Funäsdalens IF | 13:03.78250 | +4:17.25600 | |
23 | Alma Forsberg | Järpens SK | 13:12.79140 | +4:25.26490 | |
- | Tilda Fabricius | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:09.48820 | | |
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:53.53280 | +44.4360 | |
3 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:56.53530 | +47.4610 | |
4 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:15.55420 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Sebastian Roed Feragen | Tynset IL | 9:34.57310 | +1:24.8390 | |
6 | Dennis Mehlqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:25.62430 | +2:16.13510 | |
7 | Hannes Olsson | Mörsils IF | 10:25.62460 | +2:16.13540 | |
8 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 10:45.64440 | +2:36.15520 | |
9 | Arvid Täpp Almlöf | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:58.65790 | +2:49.16870 | |
10 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 11:03.66260 | +2:54.17340 | |
11 | Morten Ryttervoll | Brekken IL | 11:37.69630 | +3:28.20710 | |
12 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:47.70640 | +3:38.21720 | |
13 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 12:02.72170 | +3:53.23250 | |
14 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 12:20.73910 | +4:10.24990 | |
15 | Per Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 12:54.77350 | +4:45.28430 | |
16 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 13:09.78810 | +4:59.29890 | |
17 | Haugen Magnus Dahl | Brekken IL | 13:34.81320 | +5:25.32400 | |
- | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Johansson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Palmelind | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:08.48720 | +6.520 | |
3 | Jacob Verdenius | Tolga IL | 8:17.49650 | +15.1450 | |
4 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:19.49840 | +17.1640 | |
5 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:39.51830 | +37.3630 | |
6 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:43.52240 | +41.4040 | |
7 | Arvid Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:57.53670 | +55.5470 | |
8 | Einar Hollum | Röros IL | 9:04.54320 | +1:02.6120 | |
9 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:19.55820 | +1:17.7620 | |
10 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 9:31.57090 | +1:29.8890 | |
11 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 9:38.57770 | +1:36.9570 | |
12 | Halvor Konow | Brekken IL | 9:38.57780 | +1:36.9580 | |
13 | Jacob Tidemann | Röros IL | 9:55.59460 | +1:53.11260 | |
14 | Erik Schjoelberg | Röros IL | 9:59.59810 | +1:57.11610 | |
15 | Jonathan Olsson | Stockviks SF | 10:07.60620 | +2:05.12420 | |
16 | Arvid Borg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:10.60970 | +2:08.12770 | |
17 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 10:13.61210 | +2:11.13010 | |
18 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:14.61310 | +2:12.13110 | |
19 | Sivert Kvikne | Röros IL | 10:30.62980 | +2:28.14780 | |
20 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 11:10.66910 | +3:08.18710 | |
21 | Adam Björns | Hede SK | 11:19.67800 | +3:17.19600 | |
22 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 11:48.70720 | +3:46.22520 | |
23 | Bernhard Estil | Varden Il, | 12:40.75970 | +4:38.27770 | |
24 | Aleksander Troea Olsen | Varden Il, | 13:06.78550 | +5:04.30350 | |
25 | Magne Langsåvold | Varden Il, | 13:55.83470 | +5:53.35270 | |
26 | Samuel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:30.86910 | +6:28.38710 | |
- | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Christina Rawald | ÅS IL | 1:35:36.573510 | | 64.5p |
- | Therese Hansson | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Ravald | ÅS IL | 1:15:21.452030 | | 82.2p |
2 | Erik Olofsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 1:17:00.461920 | +1:38.9790 | 80.4p |
3 | Nils Ohlsén | IF Thor | 1:23:31.501020 | +8:09.48890 | 74.0p |
4 | Lars Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 1:28:37.531650 | +13:16.79520 | 69.7p |
5 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 1:29:02.534170 | +13:41.82040 | 69.3p |
5 | Peter Thor | Åsarna IK | 1:29:02.534170 | +13:41.82040 | 69.3p |
7 | Mattias Nilsson | Funäsdalens IF | 1:30:20.541980 | +14:59.89850 | 68.3p |
8 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 1:30:30.542930 | +15:09.90800 | 68.2p |
9 | Dan Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 1:30:30.542940 | +15:09.90810 | 68.2p |
10 | Torbjörn Spik | Leksands SK | 1:38:54.593390 | +23:33.141260 | 62.3p |
11 | Mattias Rawald | Funäsdalens IF | 1:44:02.624170 | +28:41.172040 | 59.2p |
12 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 2:21:09.846860 | +1:05:48.394730 | 43.5p |
13 | Karl-Erik Johansson | ÅS IL | 2:46:41.1000050 | +1:31:20.547920 | 36.8p |
14 | Robert Dahlin | Sweden | 2:46:41.1000060 | +1:31:20.547930 | 36.8p |
- | Mattias Berglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Ullberg | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Jedvik | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Per Oeyvind Torvik | Varden Il, | 1:16:57.461690 | | 80.4p |
2 | Arne Moholdt | Ålen IL | 1:20:38.483750 | +3:40.21960 | 76.7p |
3 | Rune Morten Vannebo | Steinkjer Skl | 1:26:24.518310 | +9:26.56520 | 71.5p |
4 | Anders Solin | Remsle SK | 1:26:30.518940 | +9:32.57150 | 71.4p |
5 | Mats Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:27:17.523690 | +10:20.61900 | 70.8p |
6 | Lars-Olof Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 1:27:58.527740 | +11:00.65950 | 70.2p |
7 | Mats Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:30:54.545330 | +13:56.83540 | 67.9p |
8 | Jon Inge Breen | Ålen IL | 1:38:02.588120 | +21:04.126330 | 62.9p |
9 | Kjell Midttun | Byneset IL | 1:40:13.601210 | +23:15.139420 | 61.5p |
10 | Johan Nylander | Stockviks SF | 1:46:47.640620 | +29:49.178830 | 57.7p |
11 | Stefan Andersson | Funäsdalens IF | 2:05:32.753100 | +48:34.291310 | 49.0p |
12 | Johan Norberg | Trångsvikens IF | 2:26:46.880590 | +1:09:49.418800 | 41.8p |
- | Lars Gunnar Ånestrand | Forssa IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lennart Tång | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Eriksson | Forssa IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 501 till 670 av 670[
]