30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Nelson | Åsarna IK | 1:18:16.469550 | | 96.5p |
2 | Johan Olsson | Åsarna IK | 1:18:17.469630 | | 96.5p |
3 | Emil Iversen | Norway | 1:21:10.486960 | | 93.6p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:20:40.483970 | | 76.7p |
2 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 1:24:27.506630 | | 73.2p |
3 | Anna Emilie Kant | Norway | 1:27:15.523450 | | 70.8p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 1:21:53.491270 | | 75.5p |
2 | Merete Myrseth | Norway | 1:21:58.491770 | | 75.4p |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 1:22:00.491900 | | 75.4p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 1:18:26.470500 | | 78.9p |
2 | Marika Sundin | Sollefteå SK | 1:18:27.470610 | | 78.9p |
3 | Maria Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:18:27.470630 | | 78.9p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 1:13:40.441910 | | 84.1p |
2 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:13:41.442030 | | 84.1p |
2 | Andreas Veerpalu | Estonia | 1:13:41.442030 | | 84.1p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 1:11:37.429610 | | 86.6p |
2 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 1:12:21.434050 | | 85.7p |
3 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 1:12:49.436830 | | 85.1p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 15:48.94740 | | |
2 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 16:21.98090 | | |
3 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 16:31.99040 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 16:30.98980 | | |
2 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 16:35.99440 | | |
3 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 16:41.100080 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 15:02.90160 | | |
2 | Vegard Vårheim | Fjellørnen IL | 15:04.90380 | | |
3 | Ole Morten Flataker | Hommelvik IL | 15:09.90850 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Svein Berg Fines | Henning Sl | 14:26.86500 | | |
2 | Gaute Iversen | Varden Il, | 14:26.86540 | | |
3 | Jan Thomas Jenssen | Hommelvik IL | 14:26.86550 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 12:58.77700 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 13:13.79270 | | |
3 | Ragnhild Mogstad | Surnadal IL | 13:34.81360 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:59.71850 | | |
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 12:05.72490 | | |
3 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 12:12.73150 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 11:33.69200 | | |
2 | Kristoffer Berset | Surnadal IL | 12:16.73560 | | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 13:07.78620 | | |
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 11:14.67370 | | |
2 | Håvard Kne Galåen | Röros IL | 11:41.70020 | | |
3 | Vegard Sivertsgård | Ålen IL | 11:48.70740 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:54.59390 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:58.59780 | | |
3 | Maren L Bakken | OS Ilntg | 10:02.60160 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katrin Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:35.57460 | | |
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:51.59000 | | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 10:23.62260 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:55.59450 | | |
2 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:59.59850 | | |
3 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:12.61150 | | |
|
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 8:53.53280 | | |
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 9:02.54170 | | |
3 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 9:11.55050 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:51.53050 | | |
2 | Frida Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 9:26.56560 | | |
3 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:58.59730 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:46.52550 | | |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:13.55260 | | |
3 | Inga Skjevdal | Röros IL | 9:18.55740 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:09.48820 | | |
2 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:53.53280 | | |
3 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:56.53530 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:08.48720 | | |
3 | Jacob Verdenius | Tolga IL | 8:17.49650 | | |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Christina Rawald | ÅS IL | 1:35:36.573510 | | 64.5p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ola Ravald | ÅS IL | 1:15:21.452030 | | 82.2p |
2 | Erik Olofsson | Biathlon Östersund IF | 1:17:00.461920 | | 80.4p |
3 | Nils Ohlsén | IF Thor | 1:23:31.501020 | | 74.0p |
26km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Per Oeyvind Torvik | Varden Il, | 1:16:57.461690 | | 80.4p |
2 | Arne Moholdt | Ålen IL | 1:20:38.483750 | | 76.7p |
3 | Rune Morten Vannebo | Steinkjer Skl | 1:26:24.518310 | | 71.5p |