15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 25:15.151490 | | |
2 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 26:36.159520 | +1:20.7930 | |
3 | Jonatan Angeria | Haparanda SKT | 34:20.205900 | +9:04.54310 | |
- | Reima Idstroem | Finland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Tiina Idstroem | Finland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 26:16.157530 | | |
2 | Elis Franzén | Haparanda SKT | 31:22.188120 | +5:05.30490 | |
3 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 35:00.209940 | +8:44.52310 | |
- | Tobias Gustafsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 15:02.90150 | | 69.2p |
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:18.97750 | +1:16.7500 | 63.9p |
3 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 16:37.99620 | +1:34.9370 | 62.7p |
4 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:58.101780 | +1:56.11530 | 61.3p |
5 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:19.103830 | +2:16.13580 | 60.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:59.89820 | | 69.5p |
2 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:05.102400 | +2:05.12480 | 61.0p |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 12:21.74000 | | |
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 12:22.74150 | +1.50 | |
3 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 12:41.76060 | +20.1960 | |
4 | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:54.77310 | +33.3210 | |
5 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:28.80790 | +1:07.6690 | |
6 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:26.86520 | +2:05.12420 | |
7 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 15:17.91640 | +2:56.17540 | |
8 | Elina Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:48.94790 | +3:27.20690 | |
- | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 12:04.72350 | | |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:06.72500 | +1.50 | |
- | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 12:55.77480 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 10:48.64750 | | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 10:52.65180 | +4.330 | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 11:50.70990 | +1:02.6140 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 11:54.71370 | +1:06.6520 | |
5 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:17.73630 | +1:28.8780 | |
6 | Markus Norman | Kalix SK | 12:18.73710 | +1:29.8860 | |
7 | Christoffer Marjeta | Kalix SK | 13:32.81100 | +2:43.16250 | |
8 | Erik Marten Karlsson | Kalix SK | 14:40.87920 | +3:51.23070 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 11:06.66570 | | |
2 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 11:18.67780 | +12.1110 | |
3 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:28.68740 | +21.2070 | |
4 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:28.68780 | +22.2110 | |
5 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:50.70970 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Andreas Älgamo | Övertorneå IF | 11:59.71890 | +53.5220 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 10:51.65020 | | |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:07.66690 | +16.1570 | |
3 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:08.66710 | +16.1590 | |
- | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:46.52530 | | |
2 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 9:22.56160 | +36.3530 | |
3 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:24.56360 | +38.3730 | |
4 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:55.59460 | +1:09.6830 | |
5 | Alva Bohlin | Bodens SK | 10:49.64860 | +2:03.12230 | |
6 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 12:57.77660 | +4:11.25030 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:12.49140 | | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:17.49640 | +5.400 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:26.50500 | +13.1260 | |
4 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 8:26.50570 | +14.1330 | |
5 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:33.51250 | +21.2010 | |
6 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:51.53050 | +39.3810 | |
7 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:54.53350 | +42.4110 | |
8 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 9:02.54140 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:12.55160 | +1:00.5920 | |
10 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:16.55550 | +1:04.6310 | |
11 | Josefine Matti | Bodens SK | 9:29.56860 | +1:17.7620 | |
12 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:37.57620 | +1:24.8380 | |
13 | Cecilia Thun | Sunderby SK | 11:06.66570 | +2:54.17330 | |
- | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 7:49.46820 | +6.520 | |
3 | Matilda Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 7:53.47220 | +10.920 | |
4 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 8:24.50380 | +41.4080 | |
5 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:41.52010 | +58.5710 | |
6 | Engla Enlund | Bodens SK | 8:56.53550 | +1:13.7250 | |
7 | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:03.54290 | +1:20.7990 | |
8 | Tova Bohlin | Bodens SK | 9:42.58110 | +1:59.11810 | |
9 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 9:52.59100 | +2:09.12800 | |
- | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 7:32.45170 | | |
2 | Arvid Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 9:24.56310 | +1:51.11040 | |
3 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 10:25.62430 | +2:52.17160 | |
- | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 7:55.47460 | | |
2 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:10.48900 | +14.1340 | |
3 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:26.50570 | +31.3010 | |
4 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:29.50830 | +33.3270 | |
5 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:57.53630 | +1:01.6070 | |
6 | Casper Finckelsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:59.53890 | +1:04.6330 | |
- | Elis Lindgren | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 7:31.45000 | | |
2 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 7:55.47410 | +24.2310 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:34.39390 | | |
2 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:48.40710 | +13.1220 | |
3 | Frida Johansson | Bodens SK | 7:06.42500 | +31.3010 | |
4 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 7:06.42590 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Emma Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:03.48200 | +1:28.8710 | |
6 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:55.11410 | |
7 | Elina Sundkvist | Kalix SK | 8:53.53210 | +2:18.13720 | |
8 | Anja Lindgren | Kalix SK | 8:58.53750 | +2:23.14260 | |
9 | Sanna Larsson | Kalix SK | 11:37.69620 | +5:02.30130 | |
10 | Josefina Sandlund | Kalix SK | 12:01.72020 | +5:26.32530 | |
11 | Rebecca Jonselius | Kalix SK | 12:22.74190 | +5:48.34700 | |
- | Emma Nilsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexandra Forslund | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alina Vasara-hammare | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:59.35830 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:00.35920 | +0 | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 6:00.35970 | +1.40 | |
4 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:03.36280 | +4.350 | |
5 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:31.39090 | +32.3160 | |
6 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 6:51.41070 | +52.5140 | |
7 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:09.42870 | +1:10.6940 | |
8 | Tina Ylipää | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:20.43950 | +1:21.8020 | |
9 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:21.44040 | +1:22.8110 | |
10 | Nora Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:53.53240 | +2:54.17310 | |
11 | Linn Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:54.53320 | +2:54.17390 | |
- | Anja Vasara | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:38.39790 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:39.39860 | +0 | |
3 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:13.43240 | +34.3350 | |
4 | Alexander Thun | Sunderby SK | 9:25.56440 | +2:46.16550 | |
5 | Lucas Edén | Kalix SK | 10:40.63980 | +4:01.24090 | |
6 | Oscar Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:53.65290 | +4:15.25400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:14.31300 | | |
2 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 6:17.37660 | +1:03.6260 | |
3 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 6:26.38570 | +1:12.7170 | |