5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 13:22.80100 | ||
2 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:00.83900 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Alexander Engman | OK Sarven | 15:12.91100 | +1:50.10900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:23.80200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:55.47400 | ||
2 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 8:37.51600 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Alva Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:32.63100 | +2:37.15600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 7:09.42800 | ||
2 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:17.43600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:29.44800 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:43.46200 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Elvira Forslund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Ebba Wettainen | IFK Tärendö | 9:13.55200 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Evelina Kero Fjällborg | IFK Tärendö | 9:47.58600 | +2:38.15700 | |
8 | Tova Heikkilä | IFK Tärendö | 11:59.71800 | +4:50.28900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 7:39.45800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 6:51.41000 | ||
2 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:57.41600 | +6.500 | |
3 | Oline Malmberg | Pajala IF | 7:49.46800 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:51.47000 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:38.9700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 8:16.49500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Topias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 7:35.45400 | ||
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 7:38.45700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ruben Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 8:51.53000 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Lukas Silverlind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:00.101900 | +9:25.56400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Topias Jussila | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 6:51.41000 | ||
2 | Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 6:55.41400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 7:02.42100 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 7:30.44900 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Filip Pettersson | OK Sarven | 7:40.45900 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Antton Koivisto | Keravan Urheilijat | 7:43.46200 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Liam Alldén | Pajala IF | 7:45.46400 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Isidor Abdelkader | IFK Tärendö | 8:09.48800 | +1:18.7700 | |
9 | Mattias Larsson | Narken IF | 8:59.53800 | +2:08.12700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:02.42100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:09.36800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Kero Fjällborg | IFK Tärendö | 6:26.38500 | ||
2 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets Aif | 6:42.40100 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Ella Rönnbäck | Pajala IF | 6:46.40500 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 7:02.42100 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Josefina Persson | IFK Tärendö | 7:15.43400 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Mia Krekula | IFK Tärendö | 7:22.44100 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Alva Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 7:53.47200 | +1:27.8600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 5:23.32200 | ||
2 | Mikael Koivisto | Keravan Urheilijat | 5:39.33800 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 5:53.35200 | +30.2900 | |
4 | David Lantto | Gellivare SK | 7:08.42700 | +1:45.10400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskari Tanninen | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 4:37.27600 | ||
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:48.28700 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:54.29300 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Isak Silverlind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:26.104500 | +12:49.76800 |