15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 45:45.274400 | 81.8p | ||||
2 | Samuel Norlén | Ulricehamns IF | 46:41.280000 | +56.5500 | 80.1p | |||
3 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 47:14.283300 | +1:29.8800 | 79.2p | |||
- | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 51:14.307300 | 73.0p | ||||
2 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 55:40.333900 | +4:26.26500 | 67.2p | |||
- | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 58:28.350700 | 64.0p | ||||
- | Kristian Hagberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Daniel Andersson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 56:57.341600 | 65.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 51:21.308000 | 72.8p | ||||
2 | Thomas Swahn | Arvika IS | 59:36.357500 | +8:15.49400 | 62.8p | |||
- | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Katja Madeyski Bengtson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 30:43.184200 | 77.3p | ||||
2 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 30:54.185300 | +11.1000 | 76.8p | |||
3 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 32:14.193300 | +1:31.9000 | 73.7p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 30:51.185000 | 77.0p | ||||
2 | Adam Sonehag | IK Stern | 33:33.201200 | +2:42.16100 | 70.8p | |||
- | David Olofsson | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 23:49.142800 | |||||
2 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 24:06.144500 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 26:02.156100 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
- | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 18:33.111200 | |||||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:07.120600 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
3 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 20:16.121500 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 20:46.124500 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 21:54.131300 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
6 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 22:25.134400 | +3:52.23100 | ||||
7 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 22:27.134600 | +3:54.23300 | ||||
8 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 23:42.142100 | +5:09.30800 | ||||
- | Oscar Bengtson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:41.70000 | |||||
2 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 12:15.73400 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:26.80500 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
4 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 13:41.82000 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
5 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 13:44.82300 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
6 | Julia Swedberg | Borås SK | 13:47.82600 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
7 | Maja Johansson | OK Landehof | 14:14.85300 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
- | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ingrid Bengtson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Märta Backman | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 10:24.62300 | |||||
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:20.67900 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 11:52.71100 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
5 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 11:56.71500 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
6 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
7 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 12:26.74500 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
8 | Ellen Svensson | Äspereds IF | 12:48.76700 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
9 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 13:16.79500 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
- | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Gabriella Bengtson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Sandra Nimmermark | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 11:39.69800 | |||||
1 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 11:39.69800 | |||||
3 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 12:34.75300 | +55.5400 | ||||
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 12:38.75700 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 12:52.77100 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 12:54.77300 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 12:55.77400 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
8 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 13:03.78200 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
9 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 13:07.78600 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
10 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 13:14.79300 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
11 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 13:25.80400 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
12 | Axel Jernaeus | Äspereds IF | 13:30.80900 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
13 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 13:39.81800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
14 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 13:44.82300 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
15 | David Ekelin | Äspereds IF | 14:14.85300 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
- | Rasmus Nordgren | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:32.63100 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 11:15.67400 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
4 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:21.68000 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
4 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
6 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 11:34.69300 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
7 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 11:46.70500 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
8 | Nils Backman | IK Stern | 12:47.76600 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
9 | Emil Tedeholm Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 13:43.82200 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
10 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 14:11.85000 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
11 | Erik Böckman | OK Landehof | 14:43.88200 | +5:13.31200 | ||||
- | Jakob Rönn | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Serrander | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 6:07.36600 | |||||
2 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 6:17.37600 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 6:41.40000 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
5 | Maja Högfeldt | Borås SK | 7:19.43800 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 5:10.30900 | |||||
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 5:19.31800 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 5:36.33500 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 6:02.36100 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Melker Nordgren | OK Landehof | 6:08.36700 | +58.5700 | ||||
6 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 6:11.37000 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 6:14.37300 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
8 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 6:48.40700 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
9 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 7:56.47500 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lova Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 2:38.15700 | |||||
2 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 2:39.15800 | +1 | ||||
3 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 2:42.16100 | +4.300 | ||||
4 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 2:44.16300 | +6.500 | ||||
5 | Alma Johansson | OK Landehof | 2:45.16400 | +7.600 | ||||
6 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:55.17400 | +17.1600 | ||||
7 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 3:07.18600 | +29.2800 |