42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:30:40.903900 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Camilla Sjöberg | Finland | 2:32:00.911900 | +1:20.7900 | 62.8p | |||
3 | Ingela Svedberg | Ställbergs IK | 2:36:31.939000 | +5:51.35000 | 60.9p | |||
4 | Elisabet Halvarsson | Tullus Sg | 2:45:26.992500 | +14:46.88500 | 57.7p | |||
5 | Jennie Magnusson | Molidens IK | 2:50:57.1025600 | +20:17.121600 | 55.8p | |||
6 | Emma Hörnberg | Volvo FK | 2:58:14.1069300 | +27:34.165300 | 53.5p | |||
7 | Maria Svensson | Husums IF SK | 2:58:19.1069800 | +27:39.165800 | 53.5p | |||
8 | Nina Österberg | Ernst & Young SK | 4:24:56.1589500 | +1:54:16.685500 | 36.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Monica Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:02:22.1094100 | 52.3p | ||||
2 | Jean Kjellstrand | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:03:30.1100900 | +1:08.6700 | 52.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Westman | IFK Umeå | 2:00:26.722500 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 2:00:50.724900 | +24.2300 | 78.9p | |||
3 | Emil Carlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:00:54.725300 | +28.2700 | 78.9p | |||
4 | Andreas Forsberg | Röbäcks SK | 2:02:34.735300 | +2:08.12700 | 77.8p | |||
5 | Per Liv | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:05:34.753300 | +5:08.30700 | 76.0p | |||
6 | Glenn Persson | Rossöns IF | 2:05:45.754400 | +5:19.31800 | 75.9p | |||
7 | Daniel Wästerlund | Idre SK | 2:06:20.757900 | +5:54.35300 | 75.5p | |||
8 | Richard Bexell | Eksjö SOK | 2:09:29.776800 | +9:03.54200 | 73.7p | |||
9 | Mats Reinhold | OK Landehof | 2:15:37.813600 | +15:11.91000 | 70.3p | |||
10 | Axel Bergsten | Eksjö SOK | 2:16:52.821100 | +16:26.98500 | 69.7p | |||
11 | Tobias Thörn | Röbäcks SK | 2:16:53.821200 | +16:27.98600 | 69.7p | |||
12 | Markus Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:17:25.824400 | +16:59.101800 | 69.4p | |||
13 | Marcus Andersson | Norrbärke SK | 2:17:54.827300 | +17:28.104700 | 69.2p | |||
13 | Daniel Norum | Agnäs IK | 2:17:54.827300 | +17:28.104700 | 69.2p | |||
15 | Lars Lundberg | Stockviks SF | 2:18:15.829400 | +17:49.106800 | 69.0p | |||
16 | Daniel Palm | Tranemo IF | 2:19:28.836700 | +19:02.114100 | 68.4p | |||
17 | Terje Andersson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:19:31.837000 | +19:05.114400 | 68.4p | |||
18 | Mikael Ögren | Vårby IK | 2:20:00.839900 | +19:34.117300 | 68.1p | |||
19 | Andreas Lundholm | Umeå OK | 2:20:40.843900 | +20:14.121300 | 67.8p | |||
20 | Stefan Johansson | Gck | 2:28:08.888700 | +27:42.166100 | 64.4p | |||
21 | Jimmy Eriksson | Vårby IK | 2:28:39.891800 | +28:13.169200 | 64.2p | |||
22 | Mikael Brändström | Röbäcks SK | 2:32:40.915900 | +32:14.193300 | 62.5p | |||
23 | Mikael Lidman | IK Studenterna | 2:36:00.935900 | +35:34.213300 | 61.1p | |||
24 | Fredrik Helander | Turebergs IF | 2:36:08.936700 | +35:42.214100 | 61.1p | |||
25 | Andreas Öberg | Anundsjö IF | 2:36:38.939700 | +36:12.217100 | 60.9p | |||
26 | Stefan Thelin | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:36:45.940400 | +36:19.217800 | 60.9p | |||
27 | Georg Carlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:58:06.1068500 | +57:40.345900 | 53.6p | |||
28 | Niklas Lindblom | Axa SC | 2:58:11.1069000 | +57:45.346400 | 53.5p | |||
29 | Johan Timby | Åf SK | 3:02:46.1096500 | +1:02:20.373900 | 52.2p | |||
30 | Thomas Brunkert | IFK Umeå | 3:07:11.1123000 | +1:06:45.400400 | 51.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 2:14:47.808600 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | Magnus Andersson | Team Esplanad | 2:14:52.809100 | +5.400 | 70.7p | |||
3 | Stephan Schaffner | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:18:06.828500 | +3:19.19800 | 69.1p | |||
4 | Pontus Hellgren | Volvo FK | 2:27:35.885400 | +12:48.76700 | 64.6p | |||
5 | Erik Sjöström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:31:01.906000 | +16:14.97300 | 63.2p | |||
6 | Magnus Sällström | Vårby IK | 2:38:46.952500 | +23:59.143800 | 60.1p | |||
7 | Per Edberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:07:19.1123800 | +52:32.315100 | 50.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:21:37.849600 | 67.4p | ||||
2 | Peter Wikström | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:23:08.858700 | +1:31.9000 | 66.6p | |||
3 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:25:27.872600 | +3:50.22900 | 65.6p | |||
4 | Jörgen Jansson | IFK Umeå | 2:30:29.902800 | +8:52.53100 | 63.4p | |||
5 | Torgny Lind | Hörnefors IF | 2:33:18.919700 | +11:41.70000 | 62.2p | |||
6 | Ulf Åström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:43:10.978900 | +21:33.129200 | 58.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:11:53.791200 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:14:22.806100 | +2:29.14800 | 71.0p | |||
3 | Christer Tjäder | Telia IF, Luleå | 2:31:10.906900 | +19:17.115600 | 63.1p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:12:36.795500 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:24:57.869600 | +12:21.74000 | 65.8p | |||
3 | Ulf Holmqvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:29:13.895200 | +16:37.99600 | 63.9p | |||
4 | Håkan Ström | IFK Umeå | 2:38:33.951200 | +25:57.155600 | 60.2p | |||
5 | Per-Åke Domeij | Molidens IK | 2:50:53.1025200 | +38:17.229600 | 55.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 2:31:50.910900 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Stefan Norén | Rödåbygdens IK | 2:47:15.1003400 | +15:25.92400 | 57.0p | |||
3 | Per-Anders Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 2:48:46.1012500 | +16:56.101500 | 56.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:20:36.843500 | 67.8p | ||||
2 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:29:37.897600 | +9:01.54000 | 63.8p | |||
3 | Gösta Sjöberg | Finland | 2:31:48.910700 | +11:12.67100 | 62.8p | |||
4 | Ernst Brändström | Röbäcks SK | 2:36:09.936800 | +15:33.93200 | 61.1p | |||
5 | Håkan Kvist | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:02:21.1094000 | +41:45.250400 | 52.3p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:34:22.926100 | 61.8p | ||||
2 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 2:41:08.966700 | +6:46.40500 | 59.2p | |||
3 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Röbäcks SK | 2:46:49.1000800 | +12:27.74600 | 57.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:37:26.944500 | 60.6p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Stina Bodén | Umedalens IF | 1:13:18.439700 | 56.0p | ||||
2 | Julia Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 1:18:00.467900 | +4:42.28100 | 52.6p | |||
3 | Frida Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 1:21:41.490000 | +8:23.50200 | 50.3p | |||
4 | Hanna Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 1:23:26.500500 | +10:08.60700 | 49.2p | |||
5 | Johanna Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 1:26:31.519000 | +13:13.79200 | 47.5p | |||
6 | Malin Boden | Täfteå IK | 1:39:53.599200 | +26:35.159400 | 41.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 1:04:44.388300 | 63.4p | ||||
2 | Björn Kjellstrand | Röbäcks SK | 1:16:30.458900 | +11:46.70500 | 53.7p | |||
3 | Gabriel Domert | OK Hammaren | 1:17:26.464500 | +12:42.76100 | 53.0p | |||
4 | Gösta Granberg | Mellansel IF | 1:29:01.534000 | +24:17.145600 | 46.1p | |||
5 | Stefan Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 1:37:23.584200 | +32:39.195800 | 42.2p | |||
6 | Svante Bäckström | No Club | 1:54:52.689100 | +50:08.300700 | 35.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotta Wållberg Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:42:30.974900 | 58.7p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Umeå OK | 2:58:20.1069900 | +15:50.94900 | 53.5p | |||
3 | Charlotte Bergström | Storumans IK | 3:03:22.1100100 | +20:52.125100 | 52.0p | |||
4 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 3:05:52.1115100 | +23:22.140100 | 51.3p | |||
5 | Ida Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 3:06:57.1121600 | +24:27.146600 | 51.0p | |||
6 | Lina Stenlund | IFK Åkullsjön | 3:13:16.1159500 | +30:46.184500 | 49.4p | |||
7 | Emma Lundholm | IK Studenterna | 3:14:57.1169600 | +32:27.194600 | 48.9p | |||
8 | Linda Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 3:19:16.1195500 | +36:46.220500 | 47.9p | |||
9 | Berit Edén | Röbäcks SK | 3:40:34.1323300 | +58:04.348300 | 43.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:04:26.746500 | 76.7p | ||||
2 | Tobias Säfström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:12:37.795600 | +8:11.49000 | 71.9p | |||
3 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:13:24.800300 | +8:58.53700 | 71.5p | |||
4 | Torbjörn Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 2:23:51.863000 | +19:25.116400 | 66.3p | |||
5 | Micke Saveman | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:23:56.863500 | +19:30.116900 | 66.3p | |||
6 | Fredrik Eklund | IK Studenterna | 2:24:24.866300 | +19:58.119700 | 66.1p | |||
7 | Karl Bergman | Brudpiga RK | 2:24:32.867100 | +20:06.120500 | 66.0p | |||
8 | André Säfsten | Sävar IK | 2:25:25.872400 | +20:59.125800 | 65.6p | |||
9 | Erik Hedman | IK Studenterna | 2:25:52.875100 | +21:26.128500 | 65.4p | |||
10 | Albin Nilsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2:26:22.878100 | +21:56.131500 | 65.2p | |||
11 | Fredrik Milton | Volvo FK | 2:29:12.895100 | +24:46.148500 | 63.9p | |||
12 | Daniel Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:30:41.904000 | +26:15.157400 | 63.3p | |||
13 | Patrik Salo | Röbäcks SK | 2:35:16.931500 | +30:50.184900 | 61.4p | |||
14 | Mats Zakrisson | Mellansel IF | 2:37:11.943000 | +32:45.196400 | 60.7p | |||
15 | Henrik Stenwall | IK Studenterna | 2:37:25.944400 | +32:59.197800 | 60.6p | |||
16 | Marcus Renström | Bygdeå GOIF | 2:39:27.956600 | +35:01.210000 | 59.8p | |||
17 | Lasse Erkki | Volvo FK | 2:40:30.962900 | +36:04.216300 | 59.4p | |||
18 | Tomas Holm | Ögern | 2:42:20.973900 | +37:54.227300 | 58.8p | |||
19 | Johan Olsson | Räddningsskolans IF | 2:42:24.974300 | +37:58.227700 | 58.7p | |||
20 | Anders Gustavsson | No Club | 2:42:39.975800 | +38:13.229200 | 58.6p | |||
21 | Hans Byström | Mellansel IF | 2:43:58.983700 | +39:32.237100 | 58.2p | |||
22 | Anders Olsson | Källbottens IK | 2:44:31.987000 | +40:05.240400 | 58.0p | |||
23 | Mats Backeström | Obbola IK | 2:45:39.993800 | +41:13.247200 | 57.6p | |||
24 | Kenneth Koskenniemi | IFK Umeå | 2:46:36.999500 | +42:10.252900 | 57.3p | |||
25 | Stefan Larsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:49:00.1013900 | +44:34.267300 | 56.4p | |||
26 | Roland Hörnberg | Volvo FK | 2:51:14.1027300 | +46:48.280700 | 55.7p | |||
27 | Lars Ekman | Åmsele SK | 2:53:51.1043000 | +49:25.296400 | 54.9p | |||
28 | Matts Östling | Brudpiga RK | 2:53:56.1043500 | +49:30.296900 | 54.8p | |||
29 | Jonas Hogvall | Brudpiga RK | 2:54:23.1046200 | +49:57.299600 | 54.7p | |||
30 | Carl Gustafsson | Brudpiga RK | 2:54:41.1048000 | +50:15.301400 | 54.6p | |||
31 | Roger Hedlund | Volvo FK | 2:55:03.1050200 | +50:37.303600 | 54.5p | |||
32 | Bo Andersson | Obbola IK | 2:57:17.1063600 | +52:51.317000 | 53.8p | |||
33 | Victor Widborg | Brudpiga RK | 2:57:27.1064600 | +53:01.318000 | 53.8p | |||
34 | Valter Berglund | Volvo FK | 2:57:28.1064700 | +53:02.318100 | 53.8p | |||
35 | Ola Stering | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:01:46.1090500 | +57:20.343900 | 52.5p | |||
36 | Niklas Timby | IFK Umeå | 3:06:56.1121500 | +1:02:30.374900 | 51.0p | |||
37 | Patrik Sobocki | Sibirien SK | 3:11:19.1147800 | +1:06:53.401200 | 49.9p | |||
38 | Alf Söderlund | Rödåbygdens IK | 3:12:24.1154300 | +1:07:58.407700 | 49.6p | |||
39 | Per-Olov Aronsson | Burträsk SK | 3:15:10.1170900 | +1:10:44.424300 | 48.9p | |||
40 | Tomas Wikström | Komatsu Forest SC | 3:15:55.1175400 | +1:11:29.428800 | 48.7p | |||
41 | Fredrik Lund | Orsa SK | 3:17:32.1185100 | +1:13:06.438500 | 48.3p | |||
42 | Roger Aronsson | Tegs SK | 3:19:58.1199700 | +1:15:32.453100 | 47.7p | |||
43 | Thomas Åström | Flygfältsbyrån | 3:20:30.1202900 | +1:16:04.456300 | 47.6p | |||
44 | Göran Kero | No Club | 3:28:26.1250500 | +1:24:00.503900 | 45.8p | |||
45 | David Abrahamsson | No Club | 3:47:41.1366000 | +1:43:15.619400 | 41.9p | |||
46 | Fabian Kahanen | Brudpiga RK | 3:58:26.1430500 | +1:54:00.683900 | 40.0p | |||
47 | Oskar Ström | Orsa SK | 4:14:48.1528700 | +2:10:22.782100 | 37.4p |