20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Bergström | Skogså IF | 1:42:51.617000 | 38.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Högbo AIK | 1:05:54.395300 | 65.8p | |
2 | Magdalena Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 1:07:10.402900 | 64.3p | |
3 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:11:34.429300 | 59.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:52:09.672800 | 35.3p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulla Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:43:02.618100 | 38.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 59:24.356300 | 74.9p | |
2 | Henrik Forsberg | Bodens SK | 1:01:56.371500 | 71.0p | |
3 | Jonas Lysholm | Bodens SK | 1:04:36.387500 | 67.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Modin | Selånger SOK | 55:56.335500 | 80.9p | |
2 | David Flinkfeldt | Piteå Elit SK | 55:58.335700 | 80.8p | |
3 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 56:02.336100 | 80.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 1:00:35.363400 | 73.0p | |
2 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:01:18.367700 | 72.0p | |
3 | Mats Riekkola | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 1:04:08.384700 | 68.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Johansson | Narken IF | 1:08:51.413000 | 62.3p | |
2 | Arvi Ailinpietti | Finland | 1:08:56.413500 | 62.2p | |
3 | Torbjörn Åhman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:09:06.414500 | 62.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven Öhrnerling | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:02:41.376000 | 70.0p | |
2 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:02:58.377700 | 69.6p | |
3 | Christer Lindgren | Seb IF | 1:07:31.405000 | 63.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven-erik Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 1:04:52.389100 | 67.1p | |
2 | Egon Spiik | Haparanda SKT | 1:05:37.393600 | 66.1p | |
3 | Per Granstedt | Strömnäs GIF | 1:08:46.412500 | 62.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jukka Vasenius | Finland | 1:04:47.388600 | 67.2p | |
2 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 1:09:20.415900 | 61.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Reijo Jahojärvi | Finland | 1:07:42.406100 | 63.6p | |
2 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:07:54.407300 | 63.4p | |
3 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 1:11:31.429000 | 59.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jaari Vannaphia | Finland | 1:06:05.396400 | 65.5p | |
2 | Sören Isaksson | OK Vargen | 1:13:38.441700 | 57.5p | |
3 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:17:15.463400 | 54.3p |