15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Claes Turesson | OK Renen | 49:07.294630 | 85.6p | ||||
2 | Jimmy Engström | Skellefteå SK | 52:24.314390 | +3:17.19660 | 80.2p | |||
3 | Johan Lintzén | Försvarets Sk | 52:51.317020 | +3:43.22290 | 79.5p | |||
4 | Mattias Gimvall | Storumans IK | 55:05.330420 | +5:57.35690 | 76.3p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 50:57.305640 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Andreas Berglund | Försvarets Sk | 53:56.323560 | +2:59.17820 | 77.9p | |||
3 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 1:00:10.360910 | +9:12.55170 | 69.9p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Norberg | Trångsvikens IF | 58:47.352650 | 71.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunder Boström | Skellefteå SK | 59:02.354110 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 1:01:06.366590 | +2:04.12380 | 68.8p | |||
3 | Stefan Lundholm | Lycksele IF | 1:05:03.390250 | +6:01.36040 | 64.6p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:01:44.370320 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:07:03.402250 | +5:19.31830 | 62.7p | |||
- | Per Lockner | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi | 38:02.228130 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 40:25.242460 | +2:23.14230 | 59.6p | |||
3 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 45:02.270190 | +7:00.41960 | 53.4p | |||
4 | Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 45:31.273000 | +7:28.44770 | 52.9p | |||
5 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 47:04.282340 | +9:02.54110 | 51.1p | |||
- | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Bernt-Ove Hellström | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 38:36.231540 | 62.4p | ||||
2 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägsmännens IF | 40:51.245060 | +2:15.13420 | 58.9p | |||
3 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 42:24.254330 | +3:47.22690 | 56.8p | |||
4 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 43:01.258070 | +4:25.26430 | 56.0p | |||
5 | Alf-Roland Johansson | Agnäs IK | 44:34.267380 | +5:58.35740 | 54.0p | |||
- | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Stig Rune | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 41:20.247970 | 58.2p | ||||
2 | Örjan Sandler | Orrvikens IK | 42:50.256910 | +1:29.8840 | 56.2p | |||
3 | Stig Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 44:13.265220 | +2:52.17150 | 54.5p | |||
- | Elof Höglund | Timrå SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Helmer Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 47:03.282220 | 51.2p | ||||
2 | Åke Edlund | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 50:41.304060 | +3:38.21740 | 47.5p | |||
3 | Ernst Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 54:30.326900 | +7:26.44580 | 44.2p | |||
4 | Per-Åke Persson | Sunnansjö IK | 1:20:06.480570 | +33:03.198250 | 30.1p | |||
- | Jan-Eric Ericson | IFK Strömsund | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Irene Larsson | Njurunda SK | 21:15.127430 | 60.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Berggren | Vittangi SK | 19:53.119270 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 20:10.120950 | +16.1580 | 64.0p | |||
3 | Anne Li Widén | Sundbybergs IK | 20:51.125000 | +57.5630 | 62.0p | |||
4 | Camilla Wallin | Älvsby IF SK | 21:19.127880 | +1:26.8510 | 60.6p | |||
5 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 21:33.129240 | +1:39.9870 | 59.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agneta Lantto-Forsgren | Skellefteå SK | 18:57.113660 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Kristina Nilsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 24:31.147050 | +5:33.33290 | 52.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Inger Edlund | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 30:25.182490 | 42.5p | ||||
- | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Eivor Lindgren | Fåkers IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ruth Svensson | Norabygdens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |