15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 41:24.248300 | 90.5p | ||||
2 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 43:36.261500 | +2:12.13100 | 85.9p | |||
3 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 43:52.263100 | +2:28.14700 | 85.4p | |||
4 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 44:06.264500 | +2:42.16100 | 85.0p | |||
5 | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 44:45.268400 | +3:21.20000 | 83.7p | |||
6 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 44:48.268700 | +3:24.20300 | 83.6p | |||
7 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 49:39.297800 | +8:15.49400 | 75.5p | |||
8 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 51:12.307100 | +9:48.58700 | 73.2p | |||
9 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 51:27.308600 | +10:03.60200 | 72.8p | |||
10 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 54:53.329200 | +13:29.80800 | 68.3p | |||
- | Tim Pettersson | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 30:55.185400 | 78.2p | ||||
2 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 32:55.197400 | +2:00.11900 | 73.5p | |||
3 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 34:17.205600 | +3:22.20100 | 70.5p | |||
4 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 34:30.206900 | +3:35.21400 | 70.1p | |||
5 | Agneta Lantto-Forsgren | Skellefteå SK | 36:36.219500 | +5:41.34000 | 66.1p | |||
- | Moa Forsberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindgren | Byske SK | 41:13.247200 | 58.7p | ||||
- | Eric Lundqvist | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 19:49.118800 | 54.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:23.110200 | |||||
2 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 18:33.111200 | +10.900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Öberg | Strömnäs GIF | 16:41.100000 | |||||
2 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:07.102600 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:52.107100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Tobias Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 21:29.128800 | +4:48.28700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:18.61700 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 10:30.62900 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:56.65500 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
5 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:30.68900 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
7 | Malin Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
8 | Louise Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 12:00.71900 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
9 | Sanna Öhman | Kågedalens SK | 16:01.96000 | +6:12.37100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 10:08.60700 | |||||
2 | Hedvig Dahlberg | Norsjö SK | 10:52.65100 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 11:00.65900 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Erika Johansson | Öjebyns IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
- | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:35.57400 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 9:38.57700 | +11.1000 | ||||
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 9:46.58500 | +19.1800 | ||||
5 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 9:47.58600 | +20.1900 | ||||
6 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 10:22.62100 | +55.5400 | ||||
7 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 10:23.62200 | +56.5500 | ||||
8 | Jennifer Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 10:24.62300 | +57.5600 | ||||
9 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 10:26.62500 | +59.5800 | ||||
10 | Sandra Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 10:34.63300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
11 | Magda Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
12 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 11:02.66100 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
13 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 11:25.68400 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:22.56100 | |||||
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 9:38.57700 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 10:06.60500 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2 | Oscar Brännlund | Vindelns IF | 10:22.62100 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:28.62700 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 11:56.71500 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
- | David Brändström | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 9:23.56200 | |||||
2 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 9:34.57300 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:38.63700 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Johannes Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
5 | Oskar Sandström | Tväråbäcks IK | 12:45.76400 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
6 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 13:29.80800 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:04.54300 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 9:11.55000 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:14.55300 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:38.57700 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:38.57700 | +34.3300 | ||||
- | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 8:28.50700 | |||||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:17.55600 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:46.58500 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:59.59800 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:36.57500 | +59.5800 | ||||
3 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 10:35.63400 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Lundmark | Byske SK | 11:08.66700 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
6 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 12:10.72900 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
7 | Ina Nordlund | Byske SK | 12:42.76100 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 8:02.48100 | |||||
2 | Hilma Gustafsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:07.48600 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Tuva Dahlin | Täfteå IK | 8:09.48800 | +7.600 | ||||
4 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:22.50100 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Agnes Westerberg | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:34.51300 | +32.3100 | ||||
6 | Elina Sandström | Tväråbäcks IK | 9:49.58800 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
7 | Frida Dahlqvist | Byske SK | 10:03.60200 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
8 | Fanny Dahlqvist | Byske SK | 10:41.64000 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
9 | Ebba Lundberg | Byske SK | 11:23.68200 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
10 | Lova Magnusson | Byske SK | 11:40.69900 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
- | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 7:10.42900 | |||||
2 | Samuel Forsgren | Skellefteå SK | 8:08.48700 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Viktor Sundén | Arjeplogs SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 8:37.51600 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
5 | Nils Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Jesper Ramebäck | IFK Umeå | 8:47.52600 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
7 | Axel Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
8 | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
9 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 10:46.64500 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 7:26.44500 | |||||
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 7:33.45200 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:01.48000 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 33:37.201600 | 67.0p | ||||
2 | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 34:26.206500 | +49.4800 | 65.4p | |||
3 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 35:24.212300 | +1:47.10600 | 63.6p | |||
4 | Tommy Lindgren | Byske SK | 37:41.226000 | +4:04.24300 | 59.8p | |||
5 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 38:37.231600 | +5:00.29900 | 58.3p | |||
6 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 40:24.242300 | +6:47.40600 | 55.7p | |||
7 | Magnus Lindholm | Skellefteå SK | 40:56.245500 | +7:19.43800 | 55.0p | |||
8 | Staffan Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 42:20.253900 | +8:43.52200 | 53.2p | |||
9 | Claes Forsberg | Byske SK | 42:40.255900 | +9:03.54200 | 52.8p | |||
- | Niklas Lindgren | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lars Lindström | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Catarina Sundqvist | Byske SK | 21:34.129300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lennart Hägglund | Byske SK | 25:09.150800 | |||||
2 | Bernt Gunnar Johansson | Byske SK | 25:14.151300 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Hans Olof Antonsson | Byske SK | 28:11.169000 | +3:02.18100 |