1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Emma Ribom | Norrbotten | 2:57.17640 | | |
2 | Moa Olsson | Dalarna | 2:58.17769 | +1.29 | |
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:01.18032 | +3.292 | |
4 | Ebba Andersson | Ångermanland | 3:02.18164 | +5.424 | |
5 | Mathilda Ruus | Värmland | 3:02.18193 | +5.453 | |
6 | Olivia Persson | Västerbotten | 3:03.18249 | +6.509 | |
7 | Emma Thalin | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:04.18348 | +7.608 | |
8 | Johanna Engström | Norrbotten | 3:05.18428 | +7.688 | |
9 | Annie Lindh | Småland | 3:07.18680 | +10.940 | |
10 | Marie Axelsson | Norrbotten | 3:12.19114 | +14.1374 | |
11 | Wilma Jönsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:14.19301 | +16.1561 | |
12 | Filippa Lindman | Medelpad | 3:15.19408 | +17.1668 | |
13 | Mikaela Eriksen | Värmland | 3:15.19493 | +18.1753 | |
14 | Matilda Tagg | Hälsingland | 3:16.19503 | +18.1763 | |
15 | Ottilia Niemi | Norrbotten | 3:16.19517 | +18.1777 | |
16 | Emma Backén | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:18.19713 | +20.1973 | |
17 | Amanda Johansson | Västergötland | 3:18.19756 | +21.2016 | |
18 | Hanna Clareus | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:20.19978 | +23.2238 | |
19 | Agnes Åstot | Västerbotten | 3:22.20138 | +24.2398 | |
20 | Märta Torshage | Ångermanland | 3:22.20151 | +25.2411 | |
21 | Amanda Lindblad | Medelpad | 3:24.20312 | +26.2572 | |
22 | Frida Johansson | Hälsingland | 3:24.20388 | +27.2648 | |
23 | Ellen Dahlberg | Värmland | 3:24.20397 | +27.2657 | |
24 | Matilda Widén | Dalarna | 3:25.20477 | +28.2737 | |
25 | Sofie Nilsson | Värmland | 3:25.20495 | +28.2755 | |
26 | Julia Jonsson | Göteborg | 3:28.20731 | +30.2991 | |
27 | Anna Larsson | Hälsingland | 3:28.20782 | +31.3042 | |
28 | Hanna Fritz | Bohuslän Dal | 3:30.20971 | +33.3231 | |
29 | Anna Larsen | Stockholm | 3:33.21219 | +35.3479 | |
30 | Josefine Ellneskog | Västergötland | 3:33.21286 | +36.3546 | |
31 | Elin Wickberg | Ångermanland | 3:34.21340 | +37.3600 | |
32 | Daniela Bjärmark | Örebro Län | 3:35.21443 | +38.3703 | |
33 | Maja Wiik | Västergötland | 3:40.21930 | +42.4190 | |
34 | Emma Thor | Uppland | 3:40.21989 | +43.4249 | |
35 | Emma Bengtsson | Gästrikland | 3:41.22080 | +44.4340 | |
36 | Klara Nordlund | Hälsingland | 3:42.22120 | +44.4380 | |
37 | Elsa Andersson | Dalarna | 3:42.22125 | +44.4385 | |
38 | Josefine Hopkins | Ångermanland | 3:42.22149 | +45.4409 | |
39 | Hanna Karlsson | Västergötland | 3:46.22583 | +49.4843 | |
40 | Natalie Johansson | Dalarna | 3:47.22653 | +50.4913 | |
41 | Felicia Arousell | Hälsingland | 3:47.22693 | +50.4953 | |
42 | Emma Lindström | Gästrikland | 3:50.22916 | +52.5176 | |
43 | Madeleine Forsell | Östergötland | 3:50.22984 | +53.5244 | |
44 | Ebba Björk | Gästrikland | 3:51.23015 | +53.5275 | |
45 | Elisabeth Aronsson | Småland | 3:51.23058 | +54.5318 | |
46 | Johanna Hansson | Östergötland | 3:54.23362 | +57.5622 | |
47 | Sara Kindlund | Västergötland | 4:02.24146 | +1:05.6406 | |
48 | Ania Zagorska | Bohuslän Dal | 4:22.26137 | +1:24.8397 | |
49 | Sofia Svensson | Uppland | 4:39.27802 | +1:41.10062 | |
- | Elvira Olsson | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edit Landström | Västerbotten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Lundqvist | Småland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Linnea Stark | Medelpad | 2:57.17686 | | |
2 | Ida Dahl | Östergötland | 2:59.17856 | +1.70 | |
3 | Jennifer Forsmark | Dalarna | 2:59.17891 | +2.105 | |
4 | Cajsa Martinsson | Dalarna | 3:00.17983 | +2.197 | |
5 | Maria Jonasson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:01.18034 | +3.248 | |
6 | Amanda Westman | Medelpad | 3:01.18049 | +3.263 | |
7 | Vilma Funck | Norrbotten | 3:03.18208 | +5.422 | |
8 | Elina Rönnlund | Västerbotten | 3:04.18331 | +6.545 | |
9 | Ellen Sarenmark | Dalarna | 3:05.18409 | +7.623 | |
10 | Linda Ström | Ångermanland | 3:05.18470 | +7.684 | |
11 | Mathilda Björn | Västmanland | 3:08.18785 | +10.999 | |
12 | Ida Kihlén | Dalarna | 3:08.18797 | +11.1011 | |
13 | Jenny Larsson | Norrbotten | 3:09.18851 | +11.1065 | |
14 | Malin Svensson | Värmland | 3:10.18918 | +12.1132 | |
15 | Vendela Henriksson | Norrbotten | 3:11.19036 | +13.1250 | |
16 | Julia Eriksson | Värmland | 3:11.19072 | +13.1286 | |
17 | Karin Björnlinger | Småland | 3:13.19227 | +15.1441 | |
18 | Rebecca Öhrn | Västerbotten | 3:13.19228 | +15.1442 | |
19 | Malin Börjesjö | Stockholm | 3:14.19353 | +16.1567 | |
20 | Saga Stenman | Västerbotten | 3:15.19434 | +17.1648 | |
21 | Lina Lager | Örebro Län | 3:20.19985 | +22.2199 | |
22 | Sofie Björklund | Södermanland | 3:23.20299 | +26.2513 | |
23 | Frida Bjerke | Västergötland | 3:24.20332 | +26.2546 | |
24 | Sara Östling | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:25.20459 | +27.2673 | |
25 | Linnea Hägglund | Ångermanland | 3:25.20492 | +28.2706 | |
26 | Maja Westin | Ångermanland | 3:26.20502 | +28.2716 | |
27 | Elin Bryne | Värmland | 3:27.20685 | +29.2899 | |
28 | Johanna Björklund | Småland | 3:29.20813 | +31.3027 | |
29 | Elin Karlsson | Uppland | 3:30.20937 | +32.3151 | |
30 | Jasmine Olsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 3:30.20993 | +33.3207 | |
31 | Emma Rönn | Västergötland | 3:32.21108 | +34.3322 | |
32 | Julia Angelsiöö | Uppland | 3:34.21386 | +37.3600 | |
33 | Clara Sporrong | Uppland | 3:39.21870 | +41.4084 | |
34 | Sara Björklund | Medelpad | 3:47.22664 | +49.4878 | |
35 | Linnea Jonsson | Hälsingland | 3:51.23011 | +53.5225 | |
36 | Lina Åslund | Gästrikland | 3:52.23147 | +54.5361 | |
37 | Julia Sköllerhag | Värmland | 3:53.23239 | +55.5453 | |
38 | Agnes Carlsson | Gotland | 3:56.23554 | +58.5768 | |
39 | Emma Sörgjerd | Uppland | 3:57.23662 | +59.5876 | |
40 | Hanna Dahlberg | Småland | 3:57.23669 | +59.5883 | |
41 | Ellen Wärm | Värmland | 4:01.24049 | +1:03.6263 | |
42 | Emma Graas | Uppland | 4:29.26831 | +1:31.9045 | |
- | Jenny Solin | Ångermanland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Fagerlund | Hälsingland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Martinsson | Norrbotten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Niklasson | Västergötland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Blomqvist | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Elffors | Medelpad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Jonas Eriksson | Dalarna | 2:40.15904 | | |
2 | Hugo Jacobsson | Dalarna | 2:42.16137 | +2.133 | |
3 | Hannes Liljedal | Jämtland Härjedalen | 2:43.16230 | +3.226 | |
4 | Gustav Aflodal | Stockholm | 2:43.16248 | +3.244 | |
5 | Viktor Lundmark | Dalarna | 2:43.16278 | +3.274 | |
6 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Dalarna | 2:44.16332 | +4.328 | |
7 | Anders Roos | Jämtland Härjedalen | 2:45.16478 | +5.474 | |
8 | Anton Lundqvist | Örebro Län | 2:47.16689 | +7.685 | |
9 | Mattias Sundin | Ångermanland | 2:49.16836 | +9.832 | |
10 | Gustav Johansson | Västergötland | 2:49.16855 | +9.851 | |
11 | Carl Schogster | Västerbotten | 2:50.16991 | +10.987 | |
12 | Kevin Roberts | Norrbotten | 2:50.16998 | +10.994 | |
13 | Ludvig Holmberg | Västergötland | 2:50.16999 | +10.995 | |
14 | Emil Sellsve | Jämtland Härjedalen | 2:52.17108 | +12.1104 | |
15 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Ångermanland | 2:52.17118 | +12.1114 | |
16 | Filip Halldén | Örebro Län | 2:52.17169 | +12.1165 | |
17 | Tobias Bjernulf | Stockholm | 2:52.17181 | +12.1177 | |
18 | Jonas Åsander/grahn | Hälsingland | 2:53.17216 | +13.1212 | |
19 | Oscar Lindell | Medelpad | 2:53.17245 | +13.1241 | |
20 | Hampus Åsberg | Västerbotten | 2:53.17252 | +13.1248 | |
21 | Adam Gillman | Örebro Län | 2:54.17356 | +14.1352 | |
22 | Marcus Alvebro | Jämtland Härjedalen | 2:55.17422 | +15.1418 | |
23 | Jakob Fridesjö | Norrbotten | 2:55.17425 | +15.1421 | |
24 | Fredrik Arnberg | Medelpad | 2:55.17471 | +15.1467 | |
25 | Johan Nilsson | Västerbotten | 2:56.17554 | +16.1550 | |
26 | David Larsson | Hälsingland | 2:56.17581 | +16.1577 | |
27 | Oscar Nordin | Ångermanland | 2:58.17710 | +18.1706 | |
28 | Viktor Kyllingstad | Uppland | 2:58.17774 | +18.1770 | |
29 | Ludvig Johansson | Västergötland | 2:58.17775 | +18.1771 | |
30 | Alfred Boman | Västergötland | 2:58.17781 | +18.1777 | |
31 | Joakim Ståhl | Gästrikland | 2:59.17811 | +19.1807 | |
32 | Erik Thorn | Bohuslän Dal | 2:59.17887 | +19.1883 | |
33 | Oskar Johansson | Östergötland | 3:00.17943 | +20.1939 | |
34 | Martin Persson | Gästrikland | 3:01.18022 | +21.2018 | |
35 | Erik Sjöberg | Småland | 3:03.18273 | +23.2269 | |
36 | Arvid Aronsson | Medelpad | 3:04.18342 | +24.2338 | |
37 | Isak Häggström | Uppland | 3:04.18379 | +24.2375 | |
38 | Oskar Zetterström | Bohuslän Dal | 3:05.18435 | +25.2431 | |
39 | Filip Åslin | Medelpad | 3:06.18590 | +26.2586 | |
40 | Johan Forslund | Västerbotten | 3:07.18649 | +27.2645 | |
41 | Elias Andersson | Norrbotten | 3:08.18728 | +28.2724 | |
42 | Joel Häggström | Uppland | 3:08.18779 | +28.2775 | |
43 | Simon Jonsson | Gästrikland | 3:08.18782 | +28.2778 | |
44 | Joakim Wretling | Uppland | 3:09.18812 | +29.2808 | |
45 | Edvin Murto | Norrbotten | 3:11.19008 | +31.3004 | |
46 | Adrian Dahlström | Bohuslän Dal | 3:12.19167 | +32.3163 | |
47 | Jack Sjödin | Ångermanland | 3:13.19244 | +33.3240 | |
48 | Nils Tjärnlund | Medelpad | 3:13.19288 | +33.3284 | |
49 | Kevin Larsson | Bohuslän Dal | 3:14.19376 | +34.3372 | |
50 | Erik Björkman | Västerbotten | 3:16.19535 | +36.3531 | |
51 | Lukas Sondell | Ångermanland | 3:19.19856 | +39.3852 | |
52 | Axel Johansson | Gästrikland | 3:23.20200 | +42.4196 | |
53 | Alexander Svensson | Västergötland | 3:25.20470 | +45.4466 | |
54 | Lucas Schön | Värmland | 3:29.20871 | +49.4867 | |
55 | Johannes Lindwall | Småland | 3:33.21202 | +52.5198 | |
56 | Edvin Claesson | Småland | 3:43.22287 | +1:03.6283 | |
57 | Rasmus Pettersson | Västmanland | 3:44.22387 | +1:04.6383 | |
- | Andreas Jansson | Östergötland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Lindholm | Hälsingland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Kolberg | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Käller | Hälsingland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Nykvist | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Hamrin | Medelpad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil |
1 | Nils Augustsson | Dalarna | 2:33.15249 | | |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Bohuslän Dal | 2:33.15279 | +0 | |
3 | Filip Danielsson | Örebro Län | 2:34.15346 | +0 | |
4 | Daniel Adolfsson | Västerbotten | 2:35.15454 | +2.105 | |
5 | Marcus Fredriksson | Västerbotten | 2:35.15486 | +2.137 | |
6 | Albin Tärning | Västergötland | 2:36.15574 | +3.225 | |
7 | Marcus Lennartsson | Örebro Län | 2:37.15651 | +4.302 | |
8 | Peter Nilsson | Västerbotten | 2:37.15660 | +4.311 | |
9 | Mattias Vesterlund | Västerbotten | 2:38.15745 | +4.396 | |
10 | Max Novak | Jämtland Härjedalen | 2:40.15923 | +6.574 | |
11 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Jämtland Härjedalen | 2:40.15966 | +7.617 | |
12 | Gustav Rotvold | Jämtland Härjedalen | 2:40.15998 | +7.649 | |
13 | Filip Melander | Medelpad | 2:42.16173 | +9.824 | |
14 | Elias Dahl | Jämtland Härjedalen | 2:42.16181 | +9.832 | |
15 | Jakob Jansson | Uppland | 2:42.16199 | +9.850 | |
16 | Emil Edman | Norrbotten | 2:43.16261 | +10.912 | |
17 | Alfred Buskqvist | Göteborg | 2:44.16318 | +10.969 | |
18 | Gustav Bivstedt | Stockholm | 2:44.16393 | +11.1044 | |
19 | August Spik | Dalarna | 2:45.16456 | +12.1107 | |
20 | Johannes Hortlund | Norrbotten | 2:45.16470 | +12.1121 | |
21 | Alexander Mäki | Hälsingland | 2:45.16480 | +12.1131 | |
22 | Ferry Svahn | Dalarna | 2:46.16599 | +13.1250 | |
23 | Oscar Fridsäll | Småland | 2:47.16672 | +14.1323 | |
24 | Jon Lund Kempe | Ångermanland | 2:48.16702 | +14.1353 | |
25 | Olle Strömbäck | Ångermanland | 2:49.16811 | +15.1462 | |
26 | Hugo Tärning | Västergötland | 2:49.16867 | +16.1518 | |
27 | Emil Tyren | Hälsingland | 2:50.16929 | +16.1580 | |
28 | Jens Selan | Medelpad | 2:50.16931 | +16.1582 | |
29 | Olle Axelsson | Västergötland | 2:51.17037 | +17.1688 | |
30 | Marcus Grate | Västerbotten | 2:53.17217 | +19.1868 | |
31 | Jesper Pettersson | Norrbotten | 2:54.17369 | +21.2020 | |
32 | August Östlund | Gästrikland | 2:55.17493 | +22.2144 | |
33 | Kalle Eriksson | Norrbotten | 2:57.17660 | +24.2311 | |
34 | Gustav Nilsson | Hälsingland | 3:00.17980 | +27.2631 | |
35 | Gustav Andersson | Småland | 3:02.18157 | +29.2808 | |
36 | Nico Larsson | Bohuslän Dal | 3:02.18172 | +29.2823 | |
37 | Emil Bennermo | Hälsingland | 3:04.18381 | +31.3032 | |
38 | Emil Eriksson | Uppland | 3:09.18891 | +36.3542 | |
39 | Andreas Lagergren | Medelpad | 3:12.19130 | +38.3781 | |
40 | Jonas Persson | Hälsingland | 3:13.19266 | +40.3917 | |
41 | Jan Neelissen | Södermanland | 3:16.19570 | +43.4221 | |
42 | Edwin Nordström | Ångermanland | 3:16.19592 | +43.4243 | |
43 | Joseph Hainsworth | Gästrikland | 3:17.19637 | +43.4288 | |
44 | Joakim Ekström | Södermanland | 3:18.19789 | +45.4440 | |
45 | Daniel Johansson | Småland | 3:26.20509 | +52.5160 | |
46 | Markus Nordmark | Småland | 3:45.22403 | +1:11.7054 | |
- | Albert Friman | Uppland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonatan Engdahl | Dalarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Hägesten | Ångermanland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tomas Bryntesson | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Persson | Uppland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Herbert | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Lind | Hälsingland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Bengtsson | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Englund Öhman | Uppland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Hållström | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)