11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 20:40.123900 | | 72.6p |
2 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:37.129600 | +57.5600 | 69.4p |
3 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 25:17.151600 | +4:37.27600 | 59.4p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:09.126800 | | 71.0p |
11.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:39.129800 | | 69.3p |
2 | Daniel Jacobsson | IF Strategen | 30:07.180600 | +8:28.50700 | 49.8p |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:37.69600 | | |
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 11:38.69700 | +1 | |
3 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:45.70400 | +8.700 | |
4 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 13:29.80800 | +1:52.11100 | |
5 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 13:44.82300 | +2:07.12600 | |
6 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 14:06.84500 | +2:29.14800 | |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:45.70400 | | 58.6p |
2 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 12:10.72900 | +25.2400 | 56.7p |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:44.64300 | | 64.1p |
2 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:19.67800 | +35.3400 | 60.9p |
3 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:56.71500 | +1:12.7100 | 57.8p |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:27.68600 | | 60.2p |
5.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Filip Melander | Stockviks SF | 10:25.62400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:29.62800 | +6.500 | |
4 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:38.63700 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:39.63800 | +16.1500 | |
6 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:40.63900 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:08.66700 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 11:09.66800 | +46.4500 | |
9 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 11:33.69200 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 11:34.69300 | +1:11.7000 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 6:33.39200 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 7:24.44300 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 7:48.46700 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Belle Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:49.58800 | +3:32.21100 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 6:12.37100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:14.37300 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 6:25.38400 | +32.3100 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Stark | Stockviks SF | 5:58.35700 | | |
2 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 6:11.37000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 6:17.37600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Hugo Johansson | Njutångers IF | 6:48.40700 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 7:01.42000 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 7:03.42200 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 7:21.44000 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 7:24.44300 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 7:25.44400 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | William Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:10.48900 | +2:12.13100 | |
12 | William Åslin | Jättendals IF | 9:00.53900 | +3:02.18100 | |
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 5:22.32100 | | |
2 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:24.32300 | +2.100 | |
3 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 5:38.33700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 6:19.37800 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 6:47.40600 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | David Carlsson | Jättendals IF | 7:17.43600 | +1:55.11400 | |
|
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 5:03.30200 | | |
2 | Troja Schönborg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:05.30400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 5:13.31200 | +10.900 | |
4 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 5:48.34700 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 6:26.38500 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Wilma Larsson | Njutångers IF | 8:29.50800 | +3:26.20500 | |
7 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 9:37.57600 | +4:34.27300 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 4:39.27800 | | |
2 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 4:41.28000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:00.29900 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:10.30900 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Johan Nordin | Hybo AIK | 5:20.31900 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Erik Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:23.32200 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:27.32600 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Edwin Wallin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:09.36800 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Rasmus Ekblom | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:11.37000 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Elias Åkesson | Näsvikens IK | 6:14.37300 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 6:15.37400 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Gustav Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:51.41000 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Alfred Johansson | Njutångers IF | 7:32.45100 | +2:53.17200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)