8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 25:27.152600 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 23:53.143200 | ||
2 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 27:51.167000 | +3:58.23700 | |
3 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:05.174400 | +5:12.31100 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 19:36.117500 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:24.68300 | ||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:26.68500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 12:46.76500 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:47.76600 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:10.78900 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:48.88700 | +3:24.20300 | |
8 | Karl Malterling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:08.90700 | +3:44.22300 | |
9 | Emil Björnlinger | IK Vista | 15:13.91200 | +3:49.22800 | |
- | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:01.66000 | ||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 12:03.72200 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 12:05.72400 | +1:04.6300 | |
- | Rebecka Haraldsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:02.60100 | ||
2 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 10:45.64400 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 11:38.69700 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12:54.77300 | +2:52.17100 | |
5 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 13:07.78600 | +3:05.18400 | |
6 | Jakob Ingström | Bottnaryd IF | 13:42.82100 | +3:40.21900 | |
7 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:01.84000 | +3:59.23800 | |
8 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 14:33.87200 | +4:31.27000 | |
- | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 10:27.62600 | ||
2 | Jennie Berge-jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:44.112300 | +8:17.49600 | |
- | Elsa Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:54.59300 | ||
2 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 9:55.59400 | +1 | |
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:56.59500 | +2.100 | |
4 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 10:12.61100 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:27.62600 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Edward Hageltorn | Eksjö SOK | 10:56.65500 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:00.65900 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Hampus Stockheden | IF Hallby SOK | 11:42.70100 | +1:48.10700 | |
- | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 23:59:58.8639700 |