3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Gästrikland | 9:31.57040 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:42.58190 | +11.1050 | |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Dalarna | 9:48.58770 | +17.1630 | |
4 | Frida Karlsson | Ångermanland | 9:50.58990 | +19.1850 | |
5 | Maja Petersson | Ångermanland | 9:54.59360 | +23.2220 | |
6 | Kristina Axelsson | Östergötland | 9:57.59650 | +26.2510 | |
7 | Tilda Jacobsson | Dalarna | 10:02.60150 | +31.3010 | |
8 | Alva Mikko | Norrbotten | 10:04.60380 | +33.3240 | |
9 | Sanna Forsman | Dalarna | 10:10.60940 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Lovisa Henning | Ångermanland | 10:14.61390 | +43.4250 | |
11 | Nora Jacobsson | Dalarna | 10:16.61590 | +45.4450 | |
12 | Johanna Gustafsson | Norrbotten | 10:17.61630 | +45.4490 | |
13 | Karolina Yngvesson | Dalarna | 10:20.61900 | +48.4760 | |
14 | Clara Lundmark | Västmanland | 10:20.61940 | +49.4800 | |
15 | Amanda Lundström | Norrbotten | 10:23.62240 | +52.5100 | |
16 | Emmy Nygren | Medelpad | 10:24.62320 | +52.5180 | |
17 | Frida Olofsson | Ångermanland | 10:26.62510 | +54.5370 | |
18 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Medelpad | 10:27.62660 | +56.5520 | |
19 | Klara Ask | Västergötland | 10:27.62670 | +56.5530 | |
20 | Frida Svensson | Värmland | 10:28.62740 | +57.5600 | |
21 | Stina Kannius | Västergötland | 10:29.62810 | +57.5670 | |
22 | Anna Herbert | Uppland | 10:29.62890 | +58.5750 | |
23 | Elin Backén | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:31.63060 | +1:00.5920 | |
24 | Sara Thyni | Norrbotten | 10:33.63260 | +1:02.6120 | |
25 | Eleonora Olsmats | Stockholm | 10:35.63410 | +1:03.6270 | |
26 | Elvira Öberg | Norrbotten | 10:37.63620 | +1:05.6480 | |
27 | Emma Blixt | Gästrikland | 10:42.64150 | +1:11.7010 | |
28 | Ida Persson | Gästrikland | 10:44.64380 | +1:13.7240 | |
29 | Emma Nordberg | Västergötland | 10:46.64590 | +1:15.7450 | |
30 | Nora Bäckström | Västerbotten | 10:46.64590 | +1:15.7450 | |
31 | Alva Karlsson | Uppland | 10:48.64770 | +1:17.7630 | |
32 | Klara Axelsson | Västergötland | 10:49.64800 | +1:17.7660 | |
33 | Patricia Ivansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:50.64900 | +1:18.7760 | |
34 | Emma Bouvin | Medelpad | 10:51.65000 | +1:19.7860 | |
35 | Jenny Movitz | Västergötland | 10:55.65420 | +1:23.8280 | |
36 | Gry Kyllingstad | Uppland | 11:01.66020 | +1:29.8880 | |
37 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:03.66280 | +1:32.9140 | |
38 | Linn Halvardsson | Bohuslän Dal | 11:04.66330 | +1:32.9190 | |
39 | Mikela Jonsson | Värmland | 11:07.66600 | +1:35.9460 | |
40 | Emma Hållström | Gästrikland | 11:13.67270 | +1:42.10130 | |
41 | Elin Blomberg | Västerbotten | 11:18.67720 | +1:46.10580 | |
42 | Elin Edenhagen | Norrbotten | 11:20.67930 | +1:48.10790 | |
43 | Lisa Umberg | Uppland | 11:25.68430 | +1:53.11290 | |
44 | Agnes Sondell | Ångermanland | 11:26.68530 | +1:54.11390 | |
45 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Västerbotten | 11:28.68700 | +1:56.11560 | |
46 | Anja Svedholm | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:30.68950 | +1:59.11810 | |
47 | Astrid Bryntesson | Värmland | 11:31.69010 | +1:59.11870 | |
48 | Julia Andersson | Uppland | 11:35.69430 | +2:03.12290 | |
49 | Nora Nordlund | Hälsingland | 11:45.70430 | +2:13.13290 | |
50 | Siri Löfgren | Västerbotten | 11:53.71240 | +2:22.14100 | |
51 | Johanna Grip | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:05.72430 | +2:33.15290 | |
52 | Sofia Berglund | Uppland | 12:09.72860 | +2:38.15720 | |
53 | Alva Wesslén | Uppland | 12:17.73600 | +2:45.16460 | |
54 | Vilma Norberg | Medelpad | 12:27.74670 | +2:56.17530 | |
55 | Johanna Högberg | Hälsingland | 12:29.74890 | +2:58.17750 | |
56 | Hilda Nygren | Gotland | 12:43.76200 | +3:11.19060 | |
57 | Johanna Morin | Jämtland Härjedalen | 13:17.79690 | +3:46.22550 | |
58 | Gabriella Bengtson | Göteborg | 13:32.81150 | +4:01.24010 | |
59 | Kristina Åkerblom Andersson | Uppland | 13:33.81290 | +4:02.24150 | |
60 | Lisa Jonsson | Göteborg | 15:06.90520 | +5:34.33380 | |
61 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Örebro Län | 15:15.91480 | +5:44.34340 | |
62 | Klara Rödén | Gotland | 15:57.95650 | +6:26.38510 | |
- | Sanna Ångström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cajsa Åkerberg | Södermanland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Söderberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Halvarsson | Dalarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilda Dahlfors | Medelpad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marlene Eriksson | Norrbotten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Västerbotten | 8:40.51990 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Dalarna | 8:54.53300 | +13.1210 | |
3 | Frida Peterson | Dalarna | 9:02.54100 | +21.2010 | |
4 | Alicia Persson | Medelpad | 9:04.54300 | +23.2210 | |
5 | Emma Larsson | Dalarna | 9:04.54360 | +23.2270 | |
6 | Sofie Oskarsson | Dalarna | 9:06.54580 | +25.2490 | |
7 | Johanna Hagström | Västergötland | 9:14.55370 | +33.3280 | |
8 | Lovisa Lind | Hälsingland | 9:27.56640 | +46.4550 | |
9 | Tilda Johansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:32.57110 | +51.5020 | |
10 | Johanna Albertsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:32.57170 | +51.5080 | |
11 | Jonna Marsch | Hälsingland | 9:36.57520 | +55.5430 | |
12 | Carolina Olsson | Dalarna | 9:36.57560 | +55.5470 | |
13 | Lisa Johansson | Västergötland | 9:38.57720 | +57.5630 | |
14 | Agnes Berglund | Västergötland | 9:39.57800 | +58.5710 | |
15 | Hulda Forsberg | Ångermanland | 9:45.58410 | +1:04.6320 | |
16 | Tua Dahlgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:49.58830 | +1:08.6740 | |
17 | Maja Majbäck | Norrbotten | 9:51.59040 | +1:10.6950 | |
18 | Mirelle Andersson | Ångermanland | 9:56.59530 | +1:15.7440 | |
19 | Hedda Berglund | Ångermanland | 9:57.59680 | +1:16.7590 | |
20 | Ida Gustavsson | Norrbotten | 9:58.59760 | +1:17.7670 | |
21 | Maja Hagström | Ångermanland | 9:58.59770 | +1:17.7680 | |
22 | Karin Österberg | Ångermanland | 9:59.59800 | +1:18.7710 | |
23 | Nelly Johansson | Norrbotten | 9:59.59830 | +1:18.7740 | |
24 | Evelina Lax | Småland | 10:01.60060 | +1:20.7970 | |
25 | Matilda Jarl | Örebro Län | 10:04.60370 | +1:23.8280 | |
26 | Frida Lögdberg | Uppland | 10:05.60410 | +1:24.8320 | |
27 | Linnea Fjällborg | Norrbotten | 10:05.60460 | +1:24.8370 | |
28 | Maria Olofsson | Norrbotten | 10:07.60630 | +1:26.8540 | |
29 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborg | 10:07.60650 | +1:26.8560 | |
30 | Sophia Björnlinger | Småland | 10:08.60730 | +1:27.8640 | |
31 | Madelene Melin | Dalarna | 10:08.60760 | +1:27.8670 | |
32 | Ida Danielsson | Örebro Län | 10:13.61200 | +1:32.9110 | |
33 | Ida Waistedt | Norrbotten | 10:13.61200 | +1:32.9110 | |
34 | Johanna Sömskar | Västmanland | 10:17.61620 | +1:36.9530 | |
35 | Louise Roslin | Norrbotten | 10:17.61640 | +1:36.9550 | |
36 | Moa Westh | Värmland | 10:20.61970 | +1:39.9880 | |
37 | Sandra Wiig | Medelpad | 10:20.61970 | +1:39.9880 | |
38 | Fanny Johansson | Medelpad | 10:20.61980 | +1:39.9890 | |
39 | Tilda Magnusson | Gästrikland | 10:27.62630 | +1:46.10540 | |
40 | Ebba Brink | Hälsingland | 10:27.62660 | +1:46.10570 | |
41 | Mikaela Langås | Norrbotten | 10:28.62700 | +1:47.10610 | |
42 | Anna Alm | Stockholm | 10:31.63020 | +1:50.10930 | |
43 | Elin Hacksell | Västergötland | 10:35.63440 | +1:54.11350 | |
44 | Emma Wasell | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:36.63530 | +1:55.11440 | |
45 | Jenny Adelsson | Västerbotten | 10:36.63570 | +1:55.11480 | |
46 | Emma Pettersson | Östergötland | 10:40.63980 | +1:59.11890 | |
47 | Sarah Persson | Östergötland | 10:45.64410 | +2:04.12320 | |
48 | Emma Stenmark | Värmland | 10:47.64660 | +2:06.12570 | |
49 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Uppland | 10:50.64960 | +2:09.12870 | |
50 | Wilma Fridsäll | Småland | 10:55.65470 | +2:14.13380 | |
51 | Amanda Sjölund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:01.66070 | +2:20.13980 | |
52 | Elin Granstedt | Småland | 11:06.66550 | +2:25.14460 | |
53 | Cornelia Norberg | Norrbotten | 11:11.67060 | +2:30.14970 | |
54 | Lovisa Åsberg | Uppland | 11:12.67120 | +2:31.15030 | |
55 | Vendela Blom | Medelpad | 11:14.67340 | +2:33.15250 | |
56 | Emilie Karlsson | Småland | 11:14.67390 | +2:34.15300 | |
57 | Ida Melén | Värmland | 11:15.67460 | +2:34.15370 | |
58 | Ida Andersson | Västergötland | 11:20.67900 | +2:39.15810 | |
59 | Agnes Moren | Västerbotten | 11:26.68510 | +2:45.16420 | |
60 | Linnéa Eriksson | Medelpad | 11:46.70570 | +3:05.18480 | |
61 | Tilda Löfroth | Västerbotten | 11:49.70880 | +3:08.18790 | |
62 | Emelie Hansson | Småland | 12:09.72810 | +3:28.20720 | |
63 | Johanna Börjesson | Gästrikland | 12:16.73570 | +3:35.21480 | |
64 | Anna Wagne | Östergötland | 12:28.74730 | +3:47.22640 | |
65 | Hanna Holmgren | Göteborg | 12:49.76870 | +4:08.24780 | |
66 | Maja Almgren | Gotland | 12:51.77030 | +4:10.24940 | |
67 | Jennie Börjesson | Gästrikland | 13:00.77920 | +4:19.25830 | |
68 | Hilma Markinhuhta | Göteborg | 13:01.78040 | +4:20.25950 | |
- | Olivia Ullman | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eilin Ånger | Hälsingland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Natali Forss | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Stockholm | 8:29.50850 | | |
2 | Samuel Wallberg | Hälsingland | 8:46.52550 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Dalarna | 8:52.53170 | +23.2220 | |
4 | Adam Westman | Medelpad | 8:59.53810 | +29.2860 | |
5 | Samuel Björn | Dalarna | 9:19.55820 | +49.4870 | |
6 | Anton Laine | Norrbotten | 9:19.55890 | +50.4940 | |
7 | Andreas Gustavsson | Småland | 9:24.56370 | +55.5420 | |
8 | Emil Lundmark | Dalarna | 9:26.56580 | +57.5630 | |
9 | Gustav Johnsson | Södermanland | 9:28.56750 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Johan Herbert | Uppland | 9:38.57720 | +1:08.6770 | |
11 | Isak Stenvall | Västerbotten | 9:39.57800 | +1:09.6850 | |
12 | Johan Samuelsson | Ångermanland | 9:40.57920 | +1:10.6970 | |
13 | Johannes Engdahl | Dalarna | 9:41.58060 | +1:12.7110 | |
14 | Edvin Nordström | Uppland | 9:41.58080 | +1:12.7130 | |
15 | Oskar Årebäck | Västerbotten | 9:42.58120 | +1:12.7170 | |
16 | Oscar Olsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:48.58700 | +1:18.7750 | |
17 | Jakob Karlsson | Dalarna | 9:48.58780 | +1:19.7830 | |
18 | David Ljunglund | Dalarna | 9:48.58790 | +1:19.7840 | |
19 | Oliver Angelsjöö | Uppland | 9:49.58800 | +1:19.7850 | |
20 | Anton Modin | Uppland | 9:49.58870 | +1:20.7920 | |
21 | Måns Olsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:53.59280 | +1:24.8330 | |
22 | Felix Forsberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:59.59820 | +1:29.8870 | |
23 | Felix Axelsson | Västergötland | 10:01.60040 | +1:31.9090 | |
24 | Anton Swedberg | Västergötland | 10:01.60090 | +1:32.9140 | |
25 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Västerbotten | 10:02.60190 | +1:33.9240 | |
26 | Mattias Modin | Ångermanland | 10:03.60200 | +1:33.9250 | |
27 | Victor Svensson | Uppland | 10:04.60350 | +1:35.9400 | |
28 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrbotten | 10:06.60570 | +1:37.9620 | |
29 | Olle Grywenz | Uppland | 10:07.60660 | +1:38.9710 | |
30 | Emrik Nordgren | Västerbotten | 10:11.61000 | +1:41.10050 | |
31 | Emil Bywall | Gästrikland | 10:11.61090 | +1:42.10140 | |
32 | Andreas Hjelm | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:15.61490 | +1:46.10540 | |
33 | Viktor Brandt | Värmland | 10:17.61670 | +1:48.10720 | |
34 | Emil Hodin | Gästrikland | 10:19.61800 | +1:49.10850 | |
35 | William Steggo Johansson | Hälsingland | 10:19.61830 | +1:49.10880 | |
36 | Alfred Nilsson | Värmland | 10:22.62160 | +1:53.11210 | |
37 | Alexander Westberg | Ångermanland | 10:23.62220 | +1:53.11270 | |
38 | Christian Olsson | Värmland | 10:23.62240 | +1:53.11290 | |
39 | Victor Engvall | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:25.62400 | +1:55.11450 | |
40 | Elias Gärdh | Gästrikland | 10:26.62530 | +1:56.11580 | |
41 | Axel Höglund | Småland | 10:27.62670 | +1:58.11720 | |
42 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Värmland | 10:31.63060 | +2:02.12110 | |
43 | Jakob Nilsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:32.63100 | +2:02.12150 | |
44 | William Westerlund | Västerbotten | 10:33.63200 | +2:03.12250 | |
45 | Albin Sehlberg | Ångermanland | 10:33.63220 | +2:03.12270 | |
46 | Carl Lindell | Medelpad | 10:37.63600 | +2:07.12650 | |
47 | Hugo Björklund | Södermanland | 10:37.63690 | +2:08.12740 | |
48 | Hampus Lindholm | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:43.64270 | +2:14.13320 | |
49 | Oskar Persson | Gästrikland | 10:44.64350 | +2:15.13400 | |
50 | Andreas Jonsson | Blekinge | 10:45.64430 | +2:15.13480 | |
51 | Victor Jansson | Västergötland | 10:51.65090 | +2:22.14140 | |
52 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Västerbotten | 10:54.65360 | +2:25.14410 | |
53 | Leo Johansson | Småland | 10:55.65480 | +2:26.14530 | |
54 | Love Persson | Ångermanland | 10:57.65660 | +2:28.14710 | |
55 | Emil Ragnarsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:01.66020 | +2:31.15070 | |
56 | Adrian Lundberg | Värmland | 11:09.66870 | +2:40.15920 | |
57 | Anton Käll | Småland | 11:11.67010 | +2:41.16060 | |
58 | Oskar Höiby | Göteborg | 11:13.67250 | +2:44.16300 | |
59 | Emil Forsberg | Hälsingland | 11:16.67550 | +2:47.16600 | |
60 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Jämtland Härjedalen | 11:19.67800 | +2:49.16850 | |
61 | Oscar Olsson | Uppland | 11:21.68070 | +2:52.17120 | |
62 | Erik Gran | Östergötland | 11:21.68090 | +2:52.17140 | |
63 | Filip Fahlström | Medelpad | 11:22.68190 | +2:53.17240 | |
64 | Nils Backman | Göteborg | 11:26.68560 | +2:57.17610 | |
65 | Albin Johansson | Småland | 11:29.68850 | +3:00.17900 | |
66 | Oscar Johansson | Blekinge | 11:42.70150 | +3:13.19200 | |
67 | Pär Lindström | Medelpad | 11:44.70370 | +3:15.19420 | |
68 | Emil Tedeholm Larsson | Göteborg | 11:47.70680 | +3:18.19730 | |
69 | Timor Sandberg | Hälsingland | 11:58.71740 | +3:28.20790 | |
70 | Jon Zachrisson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:19.73860 | +3:50.22910 | |
71 | Simon Buskas | Gotland | 12:27.74690 | +3:58.23740 | |
72 | Albin Carlsson-Ekelund | Värmland | 12:30.74960 | +4:01.24010 | |
73 | Oskar Edh | Jämtland Härjedalen | 12:44.76310 | +4:14.25360 | |
74 | Edwin Kloo | Västmanland | 12:47.76610 | +4:17.25660 | |
75 | Axel Halvarsson | Bohuslän Dal | 12:55.77470 | +4:26.26520 | |
- | Erik Malm | Östergötland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Westin | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jack Carlsson | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Richard Engholm | Medelpad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Nygren | Västergötland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Gustafsson | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Småland | 8:23.50210 | | |
2 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dalarna | 8:34.51370 | +11.1060 | |
3 | Jesper Svensk | Dalarna | 8:37.51620 | +14.1310 | |
4 | Erik Lieback | Västergötland | 8:38.51780 | +15.1470 | |
5 | Jacob Stark | Medelpad | 8:39.51810 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Martin Johansson | Dalarna | 8:46.52530 | +23.2220 | |
7 | Eric Rosjö | Småland | 8:47.52630 | +24.2320 | |
8 | Alexander Karlsson | Dalarna | 8:51.53080 | +28.2770 | |
9 | Carl Rotvold | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:53.53250 | +30.2940 | |
10 | Lukas Adolfsson | Västerbotten | 8:53.53250 | +30.2940 | |
11 | Hugo Eriksson | Ångermanland | 8:55.53430 | +32.3120 | |
12 | Arvid Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:57.53660 | +34.3350 | |
13 | Erik Holmgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 8:58.53780 | +35.3470 | |
14 | Albin Persson | Västergötland | 8:59.53800 | +35.3490 | |
15 | Viktor Strömberg | Västerbotten | 9:01.54050 | +38.3740 | |
16 | Jonathan Modin | Ångermanland | 9:03.54280 | +40.3970 | |
17 | Emil Sångberg | Hälsingland | 9:05.54410 | +42.4100 | |
18 | Joel Åström | Norrbotten | 9:06.54510 | +43.4200 | |
19 | Albert Carling | Dalarna | 9:06.54530 | +43.4220 | |
20 | Albin Eriksson | Ångermanland | 9:08.54760 | +45.4450 | |
21 | Fredrik Andersson | Ångermanland | 9:12.55190 | +49.4880 | |
22 | Anton Eriksson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:13.55200 | +49.4890 | |
23 | Eric Jansson | Västergötland | 9:13.55250 | +50.4940 | |
24 | Axel Svenningsson | Västergötland | 9:16.55540 | +53.5230 | |
25 | Simon Jonsson | Småland | 9:20.55920 | +57.5610 | |
26 | Karl Ingard | Uppland | 9:27.56660 | +1:04.6350 | |
27 | Simon Eriksson | Västerbotten | 9:28.56710 | +1:05.6400 | |
28 | Elis Berg | Värmland | 9:28.56710 | +1:05.6400 | |
29 | Arvid Vänn | Medelpad | 9:31.57070 | +1:08.6760 | |
30 | Simon Stenberg | Norrbotten | 9:32.57120 | +1:09.6810 | |
31 | Wiliam Eriksson | Västerbotten | 9:34.57340 | +1:11.7030 | |
32 | Karel Novak | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:34.57370 | +1:11.7060 | |
33 | Felix Erlander | Hälsingland | 9:37.57630 | +1:14.7320 | |
34 | Linus Lillsjö | Södermanland | 9:37.57650 | +1:14.7340 | |
35 | Elias Edvinsson | Värmland | 9:37.57660 | +1:14.7350 | |
36 | Evert Wester | Norrbotten | 9:38.57790 | +1:15.7480 | |
37 | Tobias Lindman | Medelpad | 9:44.58370 | +1:21.8060 | |
38 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Västergötland | 9:48.58720 | +1:25.8410 | |
39 | Albin Larsson | Norrbotten | 9:52.59160 | +1:29.8850 | |
40 | Lukas Spik | Dalarna | 9:54.59330 | +1:31.9020 | |
41 | Gustaf Berglund | Uppland | 9:54.59380 | +1:31.9070 | |
42 | Niklas Nord | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:55.59490 | +1:32.9180 | |
43 | Simon Lundberg | Värmland | 9:56.59580 | +1:33.9270 | |
44 | Jacob Nystedt | Stockholm | 9:58.59750 | +1:35.9440 | |
45 | Elis Strömbäck | Ångermanland | 9:58.59770 | +1:35.9460 | |
46 | Mattias Wedin | Medelpad | 10:00.59920 | +1:37.9610 | |
47 | Hampus Millestu | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:01.60020 | +1:38.9710 | |
48 | Jesper Matti | Norrbotten | 10:01.60080 | +1:38.9770 | |
49 | Philip Bouvin | Medelpad | 10:11.61000 | +1:47.10690 | |
50 | Albin Karlsson | Västerbotten | 10:17.61600 | +1:53.11290 | |
51 | Sebastian Nilsson | Göteborg | 10:18.61740 | +1:55.11430 | |
52 | Felix Hill | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:19.61820 | +1:56.11510 | |
53 | Ludvig Karlsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:22.62160 | +1:59.11850 | |
54 | Anton Lund | Småland | 10:22.62180 | +1:59.11870 | |
55 | Linus Karlsson | Östergötland | 10:22.62190 | +1:59.11880 | |
56 | Erik Bertilsson | Småland | 10:30.62980 | +2:07.12670 | |
57 | Tobias Engberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 10:31.63010 | +2:08.12700 | |
58 | Emil Hedlund | Gästrikland | 10:35.63400 | +2:11.13090 | |
59 | Tom Forsberg | Örebro Län | 10:36.63530 | +2:13.13220 | |
60 | Adam Östling | Stockholm | 10:36.63570 | +2:13.13260 | |
61 | Rasmus Konradsson | Medelpad | 10:40.63930 | +2:17.13620 | |
62 | Alfred Nilsson | Västerbotten | 10:41.64000 | +2:17.13690 | |
63 | Erik Blick | Göteborg | 10:59.65860 | +2:36.15550 | |
64 | Waldemar Andersson | Uppland | 11:13.67250 | +2:50.16940 | |
65 | Oskar Forsgren | Medelpad | 11:19.67890 | +2:56.17580 | |
66 | Andreas Persson | Gästrikland | 11:22.68100 | +2:58.17790 | |
67 | Alexander Nyberg | Östergötland | 11:50.70990 | +3:27.20680 | |
68 | Karl Hjalmarsson | Göteborg | 12:16.73560 | +3:53.23250 | |
69 | Anton Källström | Västmanland | 12:22.74120 | +3:59.23810 | |
70 | Daniel Ekström | Södermanland | 12:33.75250 | +4:10.24940 | |
71 | Jakob Ringius | Blekinge | 13:04.78360 | +4:41.28050 | |
72 | Robert Ingram | Stockholm | 13:39.81890 | +5:16.31580 | |
73 | Magnus Elvin | Blekinge | 15:28.92730 | +7:05.42420 | |
- | Fredrik Höglund | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Zetterberg | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)